PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | ESSE | 196 |
2 | Champlain Valley Union | CVU | 143 |
3 | Mt Abraham | MTAB | 70 |
4 | Burlington | BURL | 64 |
5 | South Burlington | SBHS | 56 |
6 | Colchester | COLC | 49 |
7 | Missisquoi Valley Union | MVU | 29 |
8 | Randolph Union | RAUN | 16 |
8 | White River Valley | WHRV | 16 |
10 | Winooski | WINO | 5 |
11 | Rice Memorial | RICE | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | ESSE | 189.5 |
2 | South Burlington | SBHS | 136 |
3 | Champlain Valley Union | CVU | 73 |
4 | Missisquoi Valley Union | MVU | 69.5 |
5 | Rice Memorial | RICE | 52.5 |
6 | White River Valley | WHRV | 33 |
7 | Milton | MILT | 31.5 |
8 | Burlington | BURL | 30 |
9 | Randolph Union | RAUN | 12 |
9 | Mt Abraham | MTAB | 12 |
11 | Winooski | WINO | 6 |
12 | Colchester | COLC | 5 |
Event | Results |
---|---|
Men's 100 Meters | Results |
Men's 200 Meters | Results |
Men's 400 Meters | Results |
Men's 800 Meters | Results |
Men's 1500 Meters | Results |
Men's 3000 Meters | Results |
Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
Men's 300m Hurdles | Results |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
Men's High Jump | Results |
Men's Pole Vault | Results |
Men's Long Jump | Results |
Men's Triple Jump | Results |
Men's Shot Put | Results |
Men's Discus | Results |
Men's Javelin | Results |
Event | Results |
---|---|
Women's 100 Meters | Results |
Women's 200 Meters | Results |
Women's 400 Meters | Results |
Women's 800 Meters | Results |
Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
Women's 3000 Meters | Results |
Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
Women's 300m Hurdles | Results |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
Women's High Jump | Results |
Women's Pole Vault | Results |
Women's Long Jump | Results |
Women's Triple Jump | Results |
Women's Shot Put | Results |
Women's Discus | Results |
Women's Javelin | Results |
Vermont D1 State Record | 10.82 | Eric Groce | Rutland HS | 2002 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 11.12 | Jalen Carter | U-32 UHS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 11.09 | Ian Weider | Thetford Academy | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 11.21 | Owen Pelletier | Rivendell |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory SERAUS | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 11.03 | 10 | 8 (1) | ||
2 | Maxwell PHILLIPPO | SR | Essex | 11.42 | 8 | 8 (2) | ||
3 | Kimario LEE | JR | South Burlington | 11.55 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Demunga ALFANI | FR | Colchester | 11.78 | 5 | 8 (3) | ||
5 | Avery ROGERS | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 11.82 | 4 | 8 (4) | ||
6 | Gus SERINESE | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 11.86 | 3 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Brady TARTE | SR | Colchester | 11.89 | 2 | 8 (5) | ||
8 | Hayden BERARD | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.03 | 1 | 8 (6) | ||
9 | Keegan GRAY | JR | Colchester | 12.05 | 7 (1) | |||
10 | Carter CRETE | FR | Essex | 12.08 | 7 (2) | 12.073 | ||
11 | Eli BUCK | SO | South Burlington | 12.08 | 1 (1) | 12.075 | ||
12 | Jackson SUMNER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 12.09 | 8 (7) | |||
13 | Aidan PARASCANDO | SR | South Burlington | 12.11 | 1 (2) | |||
14 | Jacques ALFANI | SO | Colchester | 12.13 | 6 (1) | |||
15 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 12.17 | 7 (3) | |||
16 | Owen THERIAULT | SR | Essex | 12.23 | 8 (8) | |||
17 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 12.39 | 7 (4) | |||
18 | Eric GUCZEK-NASAB | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.41 | 7 (5) | |||
19 | Carter FAAS | FR | Colchester | 12.42 | 3 (2) | |||
20 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 12.51 | 7 (6) | |||
21 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.66 | 3 (3) | |||
22 | Sanjin HADZIC | FR | Essex | 12.74 | 7 (7) | |||
23 | Jaden PARKER | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.77 | 2 (2) | |||
24 | Zi Tao ZHAO | SR | South Burlington | 12.78 | 3 (4) | |||
25 | Jack CURRIE | FR | Colchester | 12.83 | 4 (1) | |||
26 | Tedum TORNWINI | JR | Burlington | 13.04 | 6 (2) | 13.038 | ||
26 | Noah MAYHEW | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.04 | 6 (2) | 13.038 | ||
28 | Jason LAI | FR | South Burlington | 13.07 | 3 (5) | 13.061 | ||
29 | Garett WARD | SR | South Burlington | 13.07 | 4 (2) | 13.069 | ||
30 | Caleb PLOOF | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.09 | 6 (4) | |||
31 | Landon CLIFFORD | SO | Essex | 13.11 | 6 (5) | |||
32 | Hayden CHARRON | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 13.30 | 5 (1) | |||
33 | Caleb UNDERWOOD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.32 | 6 (6) | |||
34 | Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | 13.34 | 5 (2) | |||
35 | Garrett ELDRIDGE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.38 | 2 (3) | |||
36 | Tristan PARKER | SR | Mt Abraham | 13.39 | 1 (3) | |||
37 | Luciano PATTERSON | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.59 | 5 (3) | |||
38 | James STEWARD | FR | Essex | 13.61 | 1 (4) | |||
39 | Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER | FR | Milton | 13.64 | 6 (7) | |||
40 | Arbin TAMANG | JR | Burlington | 13.85 | 1 (5) | |||
41 | Tristan PUDVAH | JR | Mt Abraham | 13.95 | 2 (4) | |||
42 | Elliot SENECAL | FR | Mt Abraham | 14.05 | 3 (6) | |||
43 | Hayden MABEY | FR | White River Valley | 14.11 | 5 (4) | |||
44 | Trieu VU | SO | Burlington | 14.31 | 4 (3) | |||
45 | Ricky KENYON | SR | White River Valley | 14.34 | 1 (6) | |||
46 | John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.47 | 2 (5) | |||
47 | Brody CRETE | FR | Burlington | 14.59 | 5 (5) | |||
48 | Noah ZITTERKOPF | SO | White River Valley | 14.63 | 2 (6) | |||
49 | Caleb DEMINGWARE | FR | Milton | 15.07 | 4 (4) | |||
50 | Matt HILL | SR | Winooski | 16.01 | 4 (5) | |||
51 | Jascha KITCHIN | JR | Colchester | 16.07 | 1 (7) | |||
52 | Rob WARD | SO | Milton | 16.42 | 4 (6) | |||
53 | Mike SAYRE | SO | Mt Abraham | 19.33 | 3 (7) | |||
Maximilian DRAPA | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | DNS | |||||
Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | DNS | |||||
Kai THOMPSON | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Brody HOPKINS | SO | Essex | DNS | |||||
Mathieu MUNABA | SO | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Jack FRENCH | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Luke ST PETER | JR | Rice Memorial | DNS | |||||
Simon HUNT | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Dominic DOUGLASS | SR | Milton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli BUCK | SO | South Burlington | 12.08 | 12.075 | ||
2 | Aidan PARASCANDO | SR | South Burlington | 12.11 | |||
3 | Tristan PARKER | SR | Mt Abraham | 13.39 | |||
4 | James STEWARD | FR | Essex | 13.61 | |||
5 | Arbin TAMANG | JR | Burlington | 13.85 | |||
6 | Ricky KENYON | SR | White River Valley | 14.34 | |||
7 | Jascha KITCHIN | JR | Colchester | 16.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimario LEE | JR | South Burlington | 11.55 | 6 | ||
2 | Jaden PARKER | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.77 | |||
3 | Garrett ELDRIDGE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.38 | |||
4 | Tristan PUDVAH | JR | Mt Abraham | 13.95 | |||
5 | John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.47 | |||
6 | Noah ZITTERKOPF | SO | White River Valley | 14.63 | |||
Maximilian DRAPA | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus SERINESE | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 11.86 | 3 | ||
2 | Carter FAAS | FR | Colchester | 12.42 | |||
3 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.66 | |||
4 | Zi Tao ZHAO | SR | South Burlington | 12.78 | |||
5 | Jason LAI | FR | South Burlington | 13.07 | 13.061 | ||
6 | Elliot SENECAL | FR | Mt Abraham | 14.05 | |||
7 | Mike SAYRE | SO | Mt Abraham | 19.33 | |||
Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack CURRIE | FR | Colchester | 12.83 | |||
2 | Garett WARD | SR | South Burlington | 13.07 | 13.069 | ||
3 | Trieu VU | SO | Burlington | 14.31 | |||
4 | Caleb DEMINGWARE | FR | Milton | 15.07 | |||
5 | Matt HILL | SR | Winooski | 16.01 | |||
6 | Rob WARD | SO | Milton | 16.42 | |||
Kai THOMPSON | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Brody HOPKINS | SO | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayden CHARRON | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 13.30 | |||
2 | Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | 13.34 | |||
3 | Luciano PATTERSON | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.59 | |||
4 | Hayden MABEY | FR | White River Valley | 14.11 | |||
5 | Brody CRETE | FR | Burlington | 14.59 | |||
Mathieu MUNABA | SO | Winooski | DNS | ||||
Jack FRENCH | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Luke ST PETER | JR | Rice Memorial | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques ALFANI | SO | Colchester | 12.13 | |||
2 | Tedum TORNWINI | JR | Burlington | 13.04 | 13.038 | ||
2 | Noah MAYHEW | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.04 | 13.038 | ||
4 | Caleb PLOOF | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.09 | |||
5 | Landon CLIFFORD | SO | Essex | 13.11 | |||
6 | Caleb UNDERWOOD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13.32 | |||
7 | Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER | FR | Milton | 13.64 | |||
Simon HUNT | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keegan GRAY | JR | Colchester | 12.05 | |||
2 | Carter CRETE | FR | Essex | 12.08 | 12.073 | ||
3 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 12.17 | |||
4 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 12.39 | |||
5 | Eric GUCZEK-NASAB | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.41 | |||
6 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 12.51 | |||
7 | Sanjin HADZIC | FR | Essex | 12.74 | |||
Dominic DOUGLASS | SR | Milton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory SERAUS | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 11.03 | 10 | ||
2 | Maxwell PHILLIPPO | SR | Essex | 11.42 | 8 | ||
3 | Demunga ALFANI | FR | Colchester | 11.78 | 5 | ||
4 | Avery ROGERS | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 11.82 | 4 | ||
5 | Brady TARTE | SR | Colchester | 11.89 | 2 | ||
6 | Hayden BERARD | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.03 | 1 | ||
7 | Jackson SUMNER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 12.09 | |||
8 | Owen THERIAULT | SR | Essex | 12.23 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 12.10 | Mollie Gribbin | South Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 12.35 | Regan Coffey | Bellows Falls UHS | 1997 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 12.32 | Hannah Merriam | Peoples Academy | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 13.08 | Avery Prescott | Green Mountain |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BRUECKNER | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 12.91 | 10 | 8 (1) | ||
2 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 13.14 | 8 | 8 (2) | ||
3 | Ashley CLARK | JR | Essex | 13.18 | 6 | 8 (3) | ||
4 | Sara SINKEWICZ | FR | Essex | 13.38 | 5 | 8 (4) | 13.371 | |
5 | Cora KNIGHT | SR | Essex | 13.38 | 4 | 8 (5) | 13.374 | |
6 | Hannah RANCOURT | JR | Essex | 13.39 | 3 | 8 (6) | ||
7 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 13.43 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Olivia THOMAS | FR | Milton | 13.72 | 1 | 7 (1) | ||
9 | McKenna SWEET | SR | South Burlington | 13.89 | 3 (2) | 13.886 | ||
9 | Rama AL NAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 13.89 | 3 (2) | 13.886 | ||
11 | Kennedy JOYETTE | FR | Essex | 13.92 | 7 (2) | |||
12 | Ruby LY | SR | Winooski | 13.94 | 7 (3) | |||
13 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 14.00 | 7 (4) | |||
14 | Amara CALHUM-FLOWERS | SO | White River Valley | 14.12 | 8 (7) | |||
15 | Kali FAVREAU-WARD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 14.24 | 7 (5) | |||
16 | Rieanna MURRAY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.38 | 4 (1) | |||
17 | Ada JORSCHICK | FR | Essex | 14.46 | 7 (6) | |||
18 | Norah HARWOOD | FR | White River Valley | 14.47 | 7 (7) | |||
19 | Erika NICHOLS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 14.48 | 2 (1) | |||
20 | Grace SYMULA | FR | Essex | 14.64 | 1 (1) | |||
21 | Cailin DUSABLON | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.67 | 1 (2) | |||
22 | Anna KINNEY | FR | Essex | 14.73 | 4 (2) | 14.725 | ||
23 | Madeline DONALDSON | SR | Mt Abraham | 14.73 | 2 (2) | 14.729 | ||
24 | Izzy DI STEFANO | FR | South Burlington | 14.84 | 3 (4) | |||
25 | Anna-Rose BARNES | JR | South Burlington | 14.88 | 2 (3) | |||
26 | Grace BEST | FR | Randolph Union | 14.89 | 2 (4) | |||
27 | Natalie KEDZIERSKI | SR | Essex | 15.04 | 5 (1) | |||
28 | Alexis LYMAN | JR | Essex | 15.08 | 6 (1) | |||
29 | Arianna BOURDEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 15.17 | 6 (2) | 15.166 | ||
30 | Audrey STEWART | FR | Rice Memorial | 15.17 | 5 (2) | 15.168 | ||
30 | Jaila PALERMO | FR | Essex | 15.17 | 6 (3) | 15.168 | ||
32 | Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | 15.37 | 6 (4) | |||
33 | Sophie WOODWARD | FR | South Burlington | 15.40 | 1 (3) | |||
34 | Cassidy SHAW-CATOE | SO | Essex | 15.62 | 6 (5) | |||
35 | Molly LAFLEUR | SO | South Burlington | 15.73 | 2 (5) | 15.723 | ||
36 | Regina O'LEARY | SO | South Burlington | 15.73 | 2 (6) | 15.724 | ||
37 | Dora GAGNE | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 15.73 | 5 (3) | 15.725 | ||
38 | Ellie GREGORY | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 15.77 | 5 (4) | |||
39 | Maggie SERVISS | FR | White River Valley | 15.81 | 4 (3) | |||
40 | Harmony BRADSHAW | FR | Randolph Union | 15.82 | 3 (5) | |||
41 | Lina NGUYEN | FR | Essex | 15.85 | 5 (5) | |||
42 | Zoe MAROTTA | SO | Essex | 15.98 | 5 (6) | |||
43 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 16.10 | 3 (6) | |||
44 | Ailsa O'NEIL-DUNNE | JR | Burlington | 16.23 | 5 (7) | |||
45 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 16.36 | 4 (4) | |||
46 | Claire ALLEN | JR | White River Valley | 16.39 | 4 (5) | |||
47 | Ava COLLINS | FR | Milton | 16.73 | 4 (6) | |||
48 | Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | 18.32 | 2 (7) | |||
49 | Jazzlynn Kate SENECAL | SR | Mt Abraham | 19.08 | 4 (7) | |||
Paxton BRIGANTE | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Regina PALMER | SO | South Burlington | DNS | |||||
Bridgette ROGERS | FR | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Alaina TYLER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Kyrstin ECCLES | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Isabella TOMASI | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Olivia DALLAMURA | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
MaryBeth MILLER | FR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Annika SIMARD | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace SYMULA | FR | Essex | 14.64 | |||
2 | Cailin DUSABLON | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.67 | |||
3 | Sophie WOODWARD | FR | South Burlington | 15.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika NICHOLS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 14.48 | |||
2 | Madeline DONALDSON | SR | Mt Abraham | 14.73 | 14.729 | ||
3 | Anna-Rose BARNES | JR | South Burlington | 14.88 | |||
4 | Grace BEST | FR | Randolph Union | 14.89 | |||
5 | Molly LAFLEUR | SO | South Burlington | 15.73 | 15.723 | ||
6 | Regina O'LEARY | SO | South Burlington | 15.73 | 15.724 | ||
7 | Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | 18.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 13.43 | 2 | ||
2 | McKenna SWEET | SR | South Burlington | 13.89 | 13.886 | ||
2 | Rama AL NAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 13.89 | 13.886 | ||
4 | Izzy DI STEFANO | FR | South Burlington | 14.84 | |||
5 | Harmony BRADSHAW | FR | Randolph Union | 15.82 | |||
6 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 16.10 | |||
Paxton BRIGANTE | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Regina PALMER | SO | South Burlington | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rieanna MURRAY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.38 | |||
2 | Anna KINNEY | FR | Essex | 14.73 | 14.725 | ||
3 | Maggie SERVISS | FR | White River Valley | 15.81 | |||
4 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 16.36 | |||
5 | Claire ALLEN | JR | White River Valley | 16.39 | |||
6 | Ava COLLINS | FR | Milton | 16.73 | |||
7 | Jazzlynn Kate SENECAL | SR | Mt Abraham | 19.08 | |||
Bridgette ROGERS | FR | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie KEDZIERSKI | SR | Essex | 15.04 | |||
2 | Audrey STEWART | FR | Rice Memorial | 15.17 | 15.168 | ||
3 | Dora GAGNE | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 15.73 | 15.725 | ||
4 | Ellie GREGORY | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 15.77 | |||
5 | Lina NGUYEN | FR | Essex | 15.85 | |||
6 | Zoe MAROTTA | SO | Essex | 15.98 | |||
7 | Ailsa O'NEIL-DUNNE | JR | Burlington | 16.23 | |||
Alaina TYLER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis LYMAN | JR | Essex | 15.08 | |||
2 | Arianna BOURDEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 15.17 | 15.166 | ||
3 | Jaila PALERMO | FR | Essex | 15.17 | 15.168 | ||
4 | Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | 15.37 | |||
5 | Cassidy SHAW-CATOE | SO | Essex | 15.62 | |||
Kyrstin ECCLES | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Isabella TOMASI | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||
Olivia DALLAMURA | JR | Colchester | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia THOMAS | FR | Milton | 13.72 | 1 | ||
2 | Kennedy JOYETTE | FR | Essex | 13.92 | |||
3 | Ruby LY | SR | Winooski | 13.94 | |||
4 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 14.00 | |||
5 | Kali FAVREAU-WARD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 14.24 | |||
6 | Ada JORSCHICK | FR | Essex | 14.46 | |||
7 | Norah HARWOOD | FR | White River Valley | 14.47 | |||
MaryBeth MILLER | FR | Colchester | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BRUECKNER | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 12.91 | 10 | ||
2 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 13.14 | 8 | ||
3 | Ashley CLARK | JR | Essex | 13.18 | 6 | ||
4 | Sara SINKEWICZ | FR | Essex | 13.38 | 5 | 13.371 | |
5 | Cora KNIGHT | SR | Essex | 13.38 | 4 | 13.374 | |
6 | Hannah RANCOURT | JR | Essex | 13.39 | 3 | ||
7 | Amara CALHUM-FLOWERS | SO | White River Valley | 14.12 | |||
Annika SIMARD | SR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 22.05 | Makahil Abdinoor | Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 22.11 | David Kennedy | Lamoille VT | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 22.53 | William Heathman | Oxbow | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 23.18 | Dakota Fillion | Leland & Gra |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory SERAUS | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 23.34 | 10 | 10 (1) | |
2 | Maxwell PHILLIPPO | SR | Essex | 24.27 | 8 | 10 (2) | |
3 | Demunga ALFANI | FR | Colchester | 24.45 | 6 | 10 (3) | |
4 | Brady TARTE | SR | Colchester | 24.65 | 5 | 9 (1) | |
5 | Kelton POIRIER | SO | Essex | 24.69 | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Jacques ALFANI | SO | Colchester | 25.12 | 3 | 7 (1) | |
7 | Hayden BERARD | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 25.16 | 2 | 10 (4) | |
8 | Alexander MEEK | SR | Essex | 25.24 | 1 | 9 (2) | |
9 | Phoenix ASHBY | SO | Burlington | 25.26 | 8 (1) | ||
10 | Keegan GRAY | JR | Colchester | 25.31 | 8 (2) | ||
11 | Sean DINAN | JR | Burlington | 25.32 | 9 (3) | ||
12 | Carter CRETE | FR | Essex | 25.47 | 9 (4) | ||
13 | Djani PASAGIC | JR | Burlington | 25.51 | 8 (3) | ||
14 | Eric GUCZEK-NASAB | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 25.67 | 8 (4) | ||
15 | Zachary ARMSTRONG | JR | White River Valley | 25.68 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | Adrien MTAMBALA | JR | Burlington | 25.71 | 9 (5) | ||
17 | Ahmed DIAWARA | FR | Burlington | 25.81 | 10 (5) | ||
18 | Aidan FERREIRA | SR | Essex | 25.86 | 8 (5) | ||
19 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 26.14 | 7 (2) | ||
20 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 26.24 | 4 (1) | ||
21 | Sanjin HADZIC | FR | Essex | 26.33 | 8 (6) | ||
22 | Yoni GEBRESELASIE | SR | South Burlington | 26.38 | 3 (2) | ||
23 | Landon CLIFFORD | SO | Essex | 26.78 | 6 (1) | ||
24 | Noah MAYHEW | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 27.28 | 6 (2) | ||
25 | Evan RICHARDSON | JR | South Burlington | 27.35 | 7 (3) | ||
26 | Caleb UNDERWOOD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 27.44 | 6 (3) | ||
27 | Andrew BEST | SO | Randolph Union | 27.88 | 3 (3) | ||
28 | Henry TANNER | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 28.34 | 4 (2) | ||
29 | Caleb PLOOF | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 28.41 | 6 (4) | ||
30 | Marco STAZI | FR | South Burlington | 28.72 | 6 (5) | ||
31 | Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | 29.19 | 5 (1) | ||
32 | Elliot SENECAL | FR | Mt Abraham | 29.43 | 4 (3) | ||
33 | Patterson FRAZIER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 29.90 | 5 (2) | ||
34 | Evan ROY | JR | Mt Abraham | 30.08 | 3 (4) | ||
35 | Coilin BECKER | FR | Randolph Union | 30.33 | 4 (4) | ||
36 | Hayden MABEY | FR | White River Valley | 30.40 | 3 (5) | ||
37 | Garrett ELDRIDGE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 30.77 | 4 (5) | ||
38 | Brody CRETE | FR | Burlington | 31.64 | 5 (3) | ||
39 | Tristan PUDVAH | JR | Mt Abraham | 32.67 | 4 (6) | ||
40 | Joseph ABDALLAH | FR | Winooski | 37.11 | 2 (1) | ||
Maximilian DRAPA | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Teddy JANCZAK | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||
Mathieu MUNABA | SO | Winooski | DNS | ||||
Dominic DOUGLASS | SR | Milton | DNS | ||||
Jascha KITCHIN | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||
Kai THOMPSON | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Luke ST PETER | JR | Rice Memorial | DNS | ||||
Caleb DEMINGWARE | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||
Jack FRENCH | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||
Heritier MAMPUYA | SR | Winooski | DNS | ||||
Brody HOPKINS | SO | Essex | DNS | ||||
Trenton SISTERS | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Owen THERIAULT | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelton POIRIER | SO | Essex | 24.69 | 4 | ||
Maximilian DRAPA | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Teddy JANCZAK | JR | White River Valley | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph ABDALLAH | FR | Winooski | 37.11 | |||
Mathieu MUNABA | SO | Winooski | DNS | ||||
Dominic DOUGLASS | SR | Milton | DNS | ||||
Jascha KITCHIN | JR | Colchester | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary ARMSTRONG | JR | White River Valley | 25.68 | |||
2 | Yoni GEBRESELASIE | SR | South Burlington | 26.38 | |||
3 | Andrew BEST | SO | Randolph Union | 27.88 | |||
4 | Evan ROY | JR | Mt Abraham | 30.08 | |||
5 | Hayden MABEY | FR | White River Valley | 30.40 | |||
John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 26.24 | |||
2 | Henry TANNER | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 28.34 | |||
3 | Elliot SENECAL | FR | Mt Abraham | 29.43 | |||
4 | Coilin BECKER | FR | Randolph Union | 30.33 | |||
5 | Garrett ELDRIDGE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 30.77 | |||
6 | Tristan PUDVAH | JR | Mt Abraham | 32.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | 29.19 | |||
2 | Patterson FRAZIER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 29.90 | |||
3 | Brody CRETE | FR | Burlington | 31.64 | |||
Kai THOMPSON | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Luke ST PETER | JR | Rice Memorial | DNS | ||||
Caleb DEMINGWARE | FR | Milton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon CLIFFORD | SO | Essex | 26.78 | |||
2 | Noah MAYHEW | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 27.28 | |||
3 | Caleb UNDERWOOD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 27.44 | |||
4 | Caleb PLOOF | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 28.41 | |||
5 | Marco STAZI | FR | South Burlington | 28.72 | |||
Jack FRENCH | FR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques ALFANI | SO | Colchester | 25.12 | 3 | ||
2 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 26.14 | |||
3 | Evan RICHARDSON | JR | South Burlington | 27.35 | |||
Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||
Heritier MAMPUYA | SR | Winooski | DNS | ||||
Brody HOPKINS | SO | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix ASHBY | SO | Burlington | 25.26 | |||
2 | Keegan GRAY | JR | Colchester | 25.31 | |||
3 | Djani PASAGIC | JR | Burlington | 25.51 | |||
4 | Eric GUCZEK-NASAB | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 25.67 | |||
5 | Aidan FERREIRA | SR | Essex | 25.86 | |||
6 | Sanjin HADZIC | FR | Essex | 26.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady TARTE | SR | Colchester | 24.65 | 5 | ||
2 | Alexander MEEK | SR | Essex | 25.24 | 1 | ||
3 | Sean DINAN | JR | Burlington | 25.32 | |||
4 | Carter CRETE | FR | Essex | 25.47 | |||
5 | Adrien MTAMBALA | JR | Burlington | 25.71 | |||
Trenton SISTERS | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory SERAUS | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 23.34 | 10 | ||
2 | Maxwell PHILLIPPO | SR | Essex | 24.27 | 8 | ||
3 | Demunga ALFANI | FR | Colchester | 24.45 | 6 | ||
4 | Hayden BERARD | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 25.16 | 2 | ||
5 | Ahmed DIAWARA | FR | Burlington | 25.81 | |||
Owen THERIAULT | SR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 24.98 | Mollie Gribbin | South Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 25.31 | Sonia John | Rice Memoria VT | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 24.94 | Hannah Merriam | Peoples Academy | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 27.41 | Avery Prescott | Green Mountain |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara SINKEWICZ | FR | Essex | 28.21 | 10 | 8 (1) | ||
2 | Ashley CLARK | JR | Essex | 28.38 | 8 | 8 (2) | ||
3 | Hannah RANCOURT | JR | Essex | 28.71 | 6 | 8 (3) | ||
4 | Cora KNIGHT | SR | Essex | 28.80 | 5 | 7 (1) | ||
5 | Ruby LY | SR | Winooski | 28.84 | 4 | 3 (1) | ||
6 | Kennedy JOYETTE | FR | Essex | 29.58 | 3 | 7 (2) | ||
7 | Jillian BARRY | JR | White River Valley | 29.70 | 2 | 4 (1) | ||
8 | McKenna SWEET | SR | South Burlington | 29.90 | 1 | 8 (4) | ||
9 | Elizabeth ORVIS | JR | Essex | 30.04 | 1 (1) | |||
10 | Amara CALHUM-FLOWERS | SO | White River Valley | 30.12 | 7 (3) | |||
11 | Rieanna MURRAY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 30.17 | 3 (2) | |||
12 | Rama AL NAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 30.21 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Ella AMBROGGIO | SR | Burlington | 30.26 | 7 (4) | |||
14 | Ada JORSCHICK | FR | Essex | 30.28 | 7 (5) | |||
15 | Grace SYMULA | FR | Essex | 30.91 | 6 (1) | |||
16 | Grace BEST | FR | Randolph Union | 31.47 | 6 (2) | |||
17 | Norah HARWOOD | FR | White River Valley | 31.54 | 6 (3) | |||
18 | Kali FAVREAU-WARD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 31.85 | 7 (6) | |||
19 | Izzy DI STEFANO | FR | South Burlington | 32.37 | 2 (1) | |||
20 | Alexis LYMAN | JR | Essex | 32.38 | 6 (4) | |||
21 | Jaila PALERMO | FR | Essex | 32.58 | 6 (5) | |||
22 | Dora GAGNE | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 33.43 | 5 (1) | |||
23 | Lina NGUYEN | FR | Essex | 33.63 | 6 (6) | |||
24 | Kayla FRIEND | FR | Mt Abraham | 34.07 | 1 (2) | |||
25 | Audrey STEWART | FR | Rice Memorial | 34.21 | 5 (2) | |||
26 | Natalie KEDZIERSKI | SR | Essex | 34.25 | 5 (3) | |||
27 | Brooke DURKEE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 34.38 | 5 (4) | |||
28 | Maggie SERVISS | FR | White River Valley | 34.43 | 3 (4) | 34.421 | ||
29 | Ellie GREGORY | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 34.43 | 5 (5) | 34.424 | ||
30 | Emma SEVERANCE | FR | South Burlington | 34.45 | 2 (2) | |||
31 | Ailsa O'NEIL-DUNNE | JR | Burlington | 34.76 | 4 (2) | |||
32 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 34.82 | 2 (3) | |||
33 | Kelsey SMITH | FR | South Burlington | 34.83 | 4 (3) | |||
34 | Marissa CROSS | FR | Rice Memorial | 35.64 | 4 (4) | |||
35 | Maggie DABELSTEIN | FR | Burlington | 36.51 | 4 (5) | |||
Sylvia BURKMAN | SR | South Burlington | DNS | |||||
MaryBeth MILLER | FR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Zoe MAROTTA | SO | Essex | DNS | |||||
Olivia THOMAS | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Bridgette ROGERS | FR | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Cassidy SHAW-CATOE | SO | Essex | DNS | |||||
Annika SIMARD | SR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Sarah HALL | FR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth ORVIS | JR | Essex | 30.04 | |||
2 | Kayla FRIEND | FR | Mt Abraham | 34.07 | |||
Sylvia BURKMAN | SR | South Burlington | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izzy DI STEFANO | FR | South Burlington | 32.37 | |||
2 | Emma SEVERANCE | FR | South Burlington | 34.45 | |||
3 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 34.82 | |||
MaryBeth MILLER | FR | Colchester | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruby LY | SR | Winooski | 28.84 | 4 | ||
2 | Rieanna MURRAY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 30.17 | |||
3 | Rama AL NAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 30.21 | |||
4 | Maggie SERVISS | FR | White River Valley | 34.43 | 34.421 | ||
Zoe MAROTTA | SO | Essex | DNS | ||||
Olivia THOMAS | FR | Milton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian BARRY | JR | White River Valley | 29.70 | 2 | ||
2 | Ailsa O'NEIL-DUNNE | JR | Burlington | 34.76 | |||
3 | Kelsey SMITH | FR | South Burlington | 34.83 | |||
4 | Marissa CROSS | FR | Rice Memorial | 35.64 | |||
5 | Maggie DABELSTEIN | FR | Burlington | 36.51 | |||
Bridgette ROGERS | FR | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dora GAGNE | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 33.43 | |||
2 | Audrey STEWART | FR | Rice Memorial | 34.21 | |||
3 | Natalie KEDZIERSKI | SR | Essex | 34.25 | |||
4 | Brooke DURKEE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 34.38 | |||
5 | Ellie GREGORY | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 34.43 | 34.424 | ||
Cassidy SHAW-CATOE | SO | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace SYMULA | FR | Essex | 30.91 | |||
2 | Grace BEST | FR | Randolph Union | 31.47 | |||
3 | Norah HARWOOD | FR | White River Valley | 31.54 | |||
4 | Alexis LYMAN | JR | Essex | 32.38 | |||
5 | Jaila PALERMO | FR | Essex | 32.58 | |||
6 | Lina NGUYEN | FR | Essex | 33.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora KNIGHT | SR | Essex | 28.80 | 5 | ||
2 | Kennedy JOYETTE | FR | Essex | 29.58 | 3 | ||
3 | Amara CALHUM-FLOWERS | SO | White River Valley | 30.12 | |||
4 | Ella AMBROGGIO | SR | Burlington | 30.26 | |||
5 | Ada JORSCHICK | FR | Essex | 30.28 | |||
6 | Kali FAVREAU-WARD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 31.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara SINKEWICZ | FR | Essex | 28.21 | 10 | ||
2 | Ashley CLARK | JR | Essex | 28.38 | 8 | ||
3 | Hannah RANCOURT | JR | Essex | 28.71 | 6 | ||
4 | McKenna SWEET | SR | South Burlington | 29.90 | 1 | ||
Annika SIMARD | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Sarah HALL | FR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 49.21 | Tobias Muellers | Burlington VT | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 48.55 | David Kennedy | Lamoille HS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 50.51 | Tarique Johnson | Burr and Burton HS | 1992 | |
Vermont D4 State Record | 51.94 | Dakota Fillion | Leland & Gra |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jameson MCENANEY | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 54.60 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Ahmed DIAWARA | FR | Burlington | 57.10 | 8 | 5 (1) | |
3 | Joseph KLEMM | SR | Colchester | 57.55 | 6 | 5 (2) | |
4 | Alexander MEEK | SR | Essex | 57.58 | 5 | 5 (3) | |
5 | Ray LACHANCE | SO | Colchester | 59.09 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Desmond SNYDER | FR | Burlington | 59.22 | 3 | 5 (4) | |
7 | Sean DINAN | JR | Burlington | 1:00.17 | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Hugh BALL | SR | Mt Abraham | 1:00.29 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 1:00.88 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Elliot RIGGEN | JR | Essex | 1:01.13 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Zachary ARMSTRONG | JR | White River Valley | 1:01.65 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Evan RICHARDSON | JR | South Burlington | 1:03.20 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Andrew BEST | SO | Randolph Union | 1:03.27 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Duncan DUBIEF | FR | Essex | 1:03.76 | 5 (5) | ||
15 | Boniface NDIKUMWENAYO | SR | Burlington | 1:04.67 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Aiden SABEL | FR | Essex | 1:06.84 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | James STEWARD | FR | Essex | 1:06.95 | 5 (6) | ||
18 | Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:07.26 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | Caleb UNDERWOOD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1:07.45 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | Trieu VU | SO | Burlington | 1:08.78 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Teddy JANCZAK | JR | White River Valley | 1:10.87 | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Luciano PATTERSON | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1:11.28 | 4 (5) | ||
23 | Hayden HOWE | SR | White River Valley | 1:11.93 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | Noah ZITTERKOPF | SO | White River Valley | 1:12.02 | 1 (4) | ||
25 | Blake CONNELLY | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1:20.19 | 4 (6) | ||
26 | Joseph ABDALLAH | FR | Winooski | 1:27.39 | 3 (5) | ||
Trenton SISTERS | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Mathieu MUNABA | SO | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean DINAN | JR | Burlington | 1:00.17 | 2 | ||
2 | Zachary ARMSTRONG | JR | White River Valley | 1:01.65 | |||
3 | Teddy JANCZAK | JR | White River Valley | 1:10.87 | |||
4 | Noah ZITTERKOPF | SO | White River Valley | 1:12.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jameson MCENANEY | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 54.60 | 10 | ||
2 | Ray LACHANCE | SO | Colchester | 59.09 | 4 | ||
3 | Elliot RIGGEN | JR | Essex | 1:01.13 | |||
4 | Andrew BEST | SO | Randolph Union | 1:03.27 | |||
5 | Hayden HOWE | SR | White River Valley | 1:11.93 | |||
Trenton SISTERS | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh BALL | SR | Mt Abraham | 1:00.29 | 1 | ||
2 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 1:00.88 | |||
3 | Evan RICHARDSON | JR | South Burlington | 1:03.20 | |||
4 | Boniface NDIKUMWENAYO | SR | Burlington | 1:04.67 | |||
5 | Joseph ABDALLAH | FR | Winooski | 1:27.39 | |||
Mathieu MUNABA | SO | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden SABEL | FR | Essex | 1:06.84 | |||
2 | Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:07.26 | |||
3 | Caleb UNDERWOOD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1:07.45 | |||
4 | Trieu VU | SO | Burlington | 1:08.78 | |||
5 | Luciano PATTERSON | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1:11.28 | |||
6 | Blake CONNELLY | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1:20.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed DIAWARA | FR | Burlington | 57.10 | 8 | ||
2 | Joseph KLEMM | SR | Colchester | 57.55 | 6 | ||
3 | Alexander MEEK | SR | Essex | 57.58 | 5 | ||
4 | Desmond SNYDER | FR | Burlington | 59.22 | 3 | ||
5 | Duncan DUBIEF | FR | Essex | 1:03.76 | |||
6 | James STEWARD | FR | Essex | 1:06.95 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 56.49 | Kayla Gilding | South Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 56.21 | Sonia John | Rice Memoria VT | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 57.23 | Izzy Giesing | Oxbow HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 59.83 | Elinor Purrier | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine NAILS | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 1:04.19 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Heidi STEWART | SR | Essex | 1:05.96 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Elizabeth ORVIS | JR | Essex | 1:08.18 | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Grace BEST | FR | Randolph Union | 1:14.64 | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Madeline DONALDSON | SR | Mt Abraham | 1:17.11 | 4 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Kayla FRIEND | FR | Mt Abraham | 1:19.88 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Marissa CROSS | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:21.86 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Aliyah NELSON | SO | White River Valley | 1:27.54 | 1 | 1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi STEWART | SR | Essex | 1:05.96 | 8 | ||
2 | Madeline DONALDSON | SR | Mt Abraham | 1:17.11 | 4 | ||
3 | Kayla FRIEND | FR | Mt Abraham | 1:19.88 | 3 | ||
4 | Aliyah NELSON | SO | White River Valley | 1:27.54 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine NAILS | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 1:04.19 | 10 | ||
2 | Elizabeth ORVIS | JR | Essex | 1:08.18 | 6 | ||
3 | Grace BEST | FR | Randolph Union | 1:14.64 | 5 | ||
4 | Marissa CROSS | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:21.86 | 2 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 1:54.01 | Jacob Ellis | Brattleboro HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 1:55.60 | Brian Mongeon, Joe Carter | Rice Memorial HS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 1:57.17 | William Moore | Bellows Falls HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 1:58.89 | Riley Fenoff | Danville HS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelton POIRIER | SO | Essex | 2:02.48 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Matthew SERVIN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 2:06.03 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Luke MIKLUS | JR | Essex | 2:10.36 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Lucius KARKI | SR | Essex | 2:13.09 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Kai HILLIER | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 2:15.62 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Jason HUYNH | SR | Burlington | 2:16.05 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Avi YAGODA | SO | Burlington | 2:17.46 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Jack CURRIE | FR | Colchester | 2:25.24 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Coilin BECKER | FR | Randolph Union | 2:32.40 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Patterson FRAZIER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 2:35.01 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Aiden SABEL | FR | Essex | 2:43.73 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Harrison SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 2:55.63 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Nicholas JUMISKO-AMIDON | FR | Randolph Union | 2:57.68 | 2 (6) | ||
Elliot RIGGEN | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Joseph KLEMM | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Jack GORMAN | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Hudson GRIMES | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||
Jonan STORY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||
Eamon GARCEAU | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | DNS | ||||
Krispin LAVERTY | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew SERVIN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 2:06.03 | 8 | ||
2 | Luke MIKLUS | JR | Essex | 2:10.36 | 6 | ||
3 | Lucius KARKI | SR | Essex | 2:13.09 | 5 | ||
4 | Kai HILLIER | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 2:15.62 | 4 | ||
5 | Avi YAGODA | SO | Burlington | 2:17.46 | 2 | ||
6 | Patterson FRAZIER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 2:35.01 | |||
7 | Harrison SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 2:55.63 | |||
Elliot RIGGEN | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Joseph KLEMM | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Jack GORMAN | FR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelton POIRIER | SO | Essex | 2:02.48 | 10 | ||
2 | Jason HUYNH | SR | Burlington | 2:16.05 | 3 | ||
3 | Jack CURRIE | FR | Colchester | 2:25.24 | 1 | ||
4 | Coilin BECKER | FR | Randolph Union | 2:32.40 | |||
5 | Aiden SABEL | FR | Essex | 2:43.73 | |||
6 | Nicholas JUMISKO-AMIDON | FR | Randolph Union | 2:57.68 | |||
Eamon GARCEAU | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | DNS | ||||
Jonan STORY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||
Hudson GRIMES | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||
Krispin LAVERTY | SR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 2:13.06 | Autumn Eastman | Champlain Valley UHS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 2:12.14 | Mary Heitkamp | Fair Haven HS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 2:09.58 | Rayna Deniord | Putney HS | 1994 | |
Vermont D4 State Record | 2:11.54 | Elinor Purrier | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BRUECKNER | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 2:28.51 | 10 | |
2 | Aya GOLDSTEIN | JR | Burlington | 2:39.23 | 8 | |
3 | Grace PARK | SO | Burlington | 2:44.32 | 6 | |
4 | Elizabeth TUPAJ | SR | Essex | 2:45.68 | 5 | |
5 | Lauren COUSINO | FR | Mt Abraham | 2:54.24 | 4 | |
6 | Abigail BERGERON | JR | Essex | 2:54.72 | 3 | |
7 | Harmony BRADSHAW | FR | Randolph Union | 3:18.64 | 2 | |
8 | Myla ALTADONNA | SR | Rice Memorial | 3:35.56 | 1 | |
9 | Hannah POTWIN | SR | Randolph Union | 4:16.86 | ||
Chelsea LARSEN | FR | Essex | DNS | |||
Nina CARMOLLI | JR | Essex | DNS | |||
Norah STUBBS | SO | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BRUECKNER | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 2:28.51 | 10 | ||
2 | Aya GOLDSTEIN | JR | Burlington | 2:39.23 | 8 | ||
3 | Grace PARK | SO | Burlington | 2:44.32 | 6 | ||
4 | Elizabeth TUPAJ | SR | Essex | 2:45.68 | 5 | ||
5 | Lauren COUSINO | FR | Mt Abraham | 2:54.24 | 4 | ||
6 | Abigail BERGERON | JR | Essex | 2:54.72 | 3 | ||
7 | Harmony BRADSHAW | FR | Randolph Union | 3:18.64 | 2 | ||
8 | Myla ALTADONNA | SR | Rice Memorial | 3:35.56 | 1 | ||
9 | Hannah POTWIN | SR | Randolph Union | 4:16.86 | |||
Chelsea LARSEN | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Nina CARMOLLI | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Norah STUBBS | SO | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 3:56.18 | Tyler Marshall | Champlain Valley UHS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 4:00.44 | Bruce Hyde | Harwood Union HS | 2001 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 4:00.10 | Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor | Montpelier HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 4:03.77 | Riley Fenoff | Danville HS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew SERVIN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4:18.99 | 10 | |
2 | Kai HILLIER | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 4:26.84 | 8 | |
3 | Braden CUMMINGS | SR | Essex | 4:30.28 | 6 | |
4 | Avi YAGODA | SO | Burlington | 4:32.83 | 5 | |
5 | Jack CRUM | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4:38.78 | 4 | |
6 | Patrick SWEENY | SR | South Burlington | 4:44.26 | 3 | |
7 | Darrian MICHAELIDES | JR | Essex | 4:45.40 | 2 | |
8 | Jason HUYNH | SR | Burlington | 4:46.81 | 1 | |
9 | Jack KELLEY | JR | Colchester | 4:51.16 | ||
10 | Austin SIMONE | SO | South Burlington | 5:01.71 | ||
11 | Mario ROBINSON | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:08.69 | ||
12 | Boniface NDIKUMWENAYO | SR | Burlington | 5:09.82 | ||
13 | Jonathan MCNAMARA | FR | Essex | 5:11.70 | ||
14 | Elliot MIKLUS | FR | Essex | 5:14.58 | ||
15 | Anders JOHNSON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 5:17.08 | ||
16 | Bennett BRIDGES | JR | South Burlington | 5:23.94 | ||
17 | Eamon GARCEAU | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 5:25.96 | ||
18 | Will SCHAEFER | FR | South Burlington | 5:26.28 | ||
19 | Nicholas JUMISKO-AMIDON | FR | Randolph Union | 5:41.67 | ||
20 | Harrison SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 5:43.00 | ||
21 | Blake CONNELLY | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6:10.07 | ||
Jack GORMAN | FR | Essex | DNS | |||
Julien PUTTLITZ | FR | Colchester | DNS | |||
Chandler ANDERSON | SR | Randolph Union | DNS | |||
Krispin LAVERTY | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew SERVIN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4:18.99 | 10 | ||
2 | Kai HILLIER | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 4:26.84 | 8 | ||
3 | Braden CUMMINGS | SR | Essex | 4:30.28 | 6 | ||
4 | Avi YAGODA | SO | Burlington | 4:32.83 | 5 | ||
5 | Jack CRUM | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4:38.78 | 4 | ||
6 | Patrick SWEENY | SR | South Burlington | 4:44.26 | 3 | ||
7 | Darrian MICHAELIDES | JR | Essex | 4:45.40 | 2 | ||
8 | Jason HUYNH | SR | Burlington | 4:46.81 | 1 | ||
9 | Jack KELLEY | JR | Colchester | 4:51.16 | |||
10 | Austin SIMONE | SO | South Burlington | 5:01.71 | |||
11 | Mario ROBINSON | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:08.69 | |||
12 | Boniface NDIKUMWENAYO | SR | Burlington | 5:09.82 | |||
13 | Jonathan MCNAMARA | FR | Essex | 5:11.70 | |||
14 | Elliot MIKLUS | FR | Essex | 5:14.58 | |||
15 | Anders JOHNSON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 5:17.08 | |||
16 | Bennett BRIDGES | JR | South Burlington | 5:23.94 | |||
17 | Eamon GARCEAU | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 5:25.96 | |||
18 | Will SCHAEFER | FR | South Burlington | 5:26.28 | |||
19 | Nicholas JUMISKO-AMIDON | FR | Randolph Union | 5:41.67 | |||
20 | Harrison SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 5:43.00 | |||
21 | Blake CONNELLY | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6:10.07 | |||
Jack GORMAN | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Julien PUTTLITZ | FR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Chandler ANDERSON | SR | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||
Krispin LAVERTY | SR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 4:30.90 | Erin Sullivan | Mount Mansfield UHS | 1998 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 4:39.57 | Tara Chaplin | U-32 UHS | 1998 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 4:36.90 | Rayna Deniord | Putney HS | 1994 | |
Vermont D4 State Record | 4:45.35 | Elinor Purrier | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice KREDELL | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:12.38 | 10 | |
2 | Sierra FISHER | SR | South Burlington | 5:20.50 | 8 | |
3 | Aya GOLDSTEIN | JR | Burlington | 5:23.81 | 6 | |
4 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:24.77 | 5 | |
5 | Elizabeth TUPAJ | SR | Essex | 5:39.49 | 4 | |
6 | Jane KAKALEC | SR | South Burlington | 5:40.87 | 3 | |
7 | Grace PARK | SO | Burlington | 5:41.12 | 2 | |
8 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:50.14 | 1 | |
9 | Alyse BIBEAU | FR | Essex | 5:53.11 | ||
10 | Lauren COUSINO | FR | Mt Abraham | 5:58.55 | ||
11 | Abigail BERGERON | JR | Essex | 5:59.25 | ||
12 | Norah STUBBS | SO | Essex | 5:59.93 | ||
13 | Cora GAGNE | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6:14.92 | ||
14 | Mya LORINGER | FR | South Burlington | 6:18.35 | ||
15 | Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | 6:21.89 | ||
16 | Hope GUNNING | FR | Milton | 6:29.68 | ||
17 | Myla ALTADONNA | SR | Rice Memorial | 6:46.93 | ||
18 | Harmony BRADSHAW | FR | Randolph Union | 6:47.15 | ||
19 | Brooke DURKEE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 7:09.78 | ||
Sally ZUK | SR | Colchester | DNS | |||
Nina CARMOLLI | JR | Essex | DNS | |||
Abigail SOWLES | FR | Colchester | DNS | |||
Ella PECOR | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||
Chelsea LARSEN | FR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice KREDELL | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:12.38 | 10 | ||
2 | Sierra FISHER | SR | South Burlington | 5:20.50 | 8 | ||
3 | Aya GOLDSTEIN | JR | Burlington | 5:23.81 | 6 | ||
4 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:24.77 | 5 | ||
5 | Elizabeth TUPAJ | SR | Essex | 5:39.49 | 4 | ||
6 | Jane KAKALEC | SR | South Burlington | 5:40.87 | 3 | ||
7 | Grace PARK | SO | Burlington | 5:41.12 | 2 | ||
8 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 5:50.14 | 1 | ||
9 | Alyse BIBEAU | FR | Essex | 5:53.11 | |||
10 | Lauren COUSINO | FR | Mt Abraham | 5:58.55 | |||
11 | Abigail BERGERON | JR | Essex | 5:59.25 | |||
12 | Norah STUBBS | SO | Essex | 5:59.93 | |||
13 | Cora GAGNE | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6:14.92 | |||
14 | Mya LORINGER | FR | South Burlington | 6:18.35 | |||
15 | Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | 6:21.89 | |||
16 | Hope GUNNING | FR | Milton | 6:29.68 | |||
17 | Myla ALTADONNA | SR | Rice Memorial | 6:46.93 | |||
18 | Harmony BRADSHAW | FR | Randolph Union | 6:47.15 | |||
19 | Brooke DURKEE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 7:09.78 | |||
Abigail SOWLES | FR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Nina CARMOLLI | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Sally ZUK | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Ella PECOR | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||
Chelsea LARSEN | FR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 8:36.87 | Evan Thornton-Sherman | St.Johnsbury Academy | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 8:24.52 | William (Mint) Henk | U-32 UHS | 2002 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 8:58.89 | Jamie Moore | Bellows Fall | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 9:06.59 | William McGovern | Stowe |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke MIKLUS | JR | Essex | 9:27.05 | 10 | |
2 | Dylan PALMER | SR | South Burlington | 9:45.52 | 8 | |
3 | Braden CUMMINGS | SR | Essex | 10:01.81 | 6 | |
4 | Darrian MICHAELIDES | JR | Essex | 10:12.69 | 5 | |
5 | Jack CRUM | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 10:19.47 | 4 | |
6 | Blake CONNELLY | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 12:58.14 | 3 | |
Ethan MORRIS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke MIKLUS | JR | Essex | 9:27.05 | 10 | ||
2 | Dylan PALMER | SR | South Burlington | 9:45.52 | 8 | ||
3 | Braden CUMMINGS | SR | Essex | 10:01.81 | 6 | ||
4 | Darrian MICHAELIDES | JR | Essex | 10:12.69 | 5 | ||
5 | Jack CRUM | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 10:19.47 | 4 | ||
6 | Blake CONNELLY | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 12:58.14 | 3 | ||
Ethan MORRIS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 9:40.51 | Erin Sullivan | Mount Mansfield UHS | 1999 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 9:47.27 | Tara Chaplin | U-32 UHS | 1998 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 10:23.60 | Emily Grossman | Thetford Academy | 1994 | |
Vermont D4 State Record | 10:09.78 | Elinor Purrier | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice KREDELL | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 11:27.87 | 10 | |
2 | Sierra FISHER | SR | South Burlington | 11:33.98 | 8 | |
3 | Madeleine LARSON | SR | Essex | 11:34.24 | 6 | |
4 | Taylore DALL | FR | Essex | 11:47.30 | 5 | |
5 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 11:55.47 | 4 | |
6 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 12:46.62 | 3 | |
7 | Catherine WHITE | SR | South Burlington | 12:50.19 | 2 | |
8 | Sofia TROLAND | SR | Milton | 12:50.44 | 1 | |
9 | Marina FISHER | FR | South Burlington | 13:15.97 | ||
10 | Cora GAGNE | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13:18.37 | ||
11 | Samantha SANTARCANGELO | FR | Burlington | 14:42.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice KREDELL | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 11:27.87 | 10 | ||
2 | Sierra FISHER | SR | South Burlington | 11:33.98 | 8 | ||
3 | Madeleine LARSON | SR | Essex | 11:34.24 | 6 | ||
4 | Taylore DALL | FR | Essex | 11:47.30 | 5 | ||
5 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 11:55.47 | 4 | ||
6 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 12:46.62 | 3 | ||
7 | Catherine WHITE | SR | South Burlington | 12:50.19 | 2 | ||
8 | Sofia TROLAND | SR | Milton | 12:50.44 | 1 | ||
9 | Marina FISHER | FR | South Burlington | 13:15.97 | |||
10 | Cora GAGNE | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 13:18.37 | |||
11 | Samantha SANTARCANGELO | FR | Burlington | 14:42.26 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 14.71 | Kasey Hill | North Country UHS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 14.5h | Regan Coffey | Bellows Falls UHS | 1996 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 15.19 | Roselie Phillip | South Royalton | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 17.08 | Muna Arbow | Winooski |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 16.78 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Nora CLEAR | SR | South Burlington | 18.86 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Meagan BOYER | SO | South Burlington | 19.31 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Haley STEFANIAK | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.33 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Holley MACLELLAN | FR | Milton | 19.83 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Lily GORDON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 20.20 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Amarre CLARKE | SO | South Burlington | 20.56 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Taryn NELSON | SR | White River Valley | 21.41 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Aliyah NELSON | SO | White River Valley | 22.83 | 2 (5) | ||
10 | Maggie DABELSTEIN | FR | Burlington | 23.21 | 2 (6) | ||
Alaina TYLER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||
Annika SIMARD | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Isabella TOMASI | FR | Milton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora CLEAR | SR | South Burlington | 18.86 | 8 | ||
2 | Meagan BOYER | SO | South Burlington | 19.31 | 6 | ||
3 | Lily GORDON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 20.20 | 3 | ||
4 | Amarre CLARKE | SO | South Burlington | 20.56 | 2 | ||
Alaina TYLER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 16.78 | 10 | ||
2 | Haley STEFANIAK | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.33 | 5 | ||
3 | Holley MACLELLAN | FR | Milton | 19.83 | 4 | ||
4 | Taryn NELSON | SR | White River Valley | 21.41 | 1 | ||
5 | Aliyah NELSON | SO | White River Valley | 22.83 | |||
6 | Maggie DABELSTEIN | FR | Burlington | 23.21 | |||
Annika SIMARD | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||
Isabella TOMASI | FR | Milton | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 14.08 | Alec Eschholz | Mt. Mansfield VT | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 14.61 | Ray Van Rooyen | Harwood Union HS | 1994 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 14.74 | DJ Snide | Bellows Fall VT | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 16.69 | Jarren Miller | Winooski |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus SERINESE | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 16.64 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Gavin BANNISTER | JR | Mt Abraham | 17.61 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Aidan FERREIRA | SR | Essex | 18.46 | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Max LESNY | FR | Essex | 18.83 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Sanjin HADZIC | FR | Essex | 19.54 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Jackson RUWET | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 20.80 | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Noah MAYHEW | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 20.99 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
8 | John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 22.61 | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 24.93 | 1 (3) | ||
Arbin TAMANG | JR | Burlington | DNS | ||||
Joseph ABDALLAH | FR | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin BANNISTER | JR | Mt Abraham | 17.61 | 8 | ||
2 | Max LESNY | FR | Essex | 18.83 | 5 | ||
3 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 24.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus SERINESE | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 16.64 | 10 | ||
2 | Aidan FERREIRA | SR | Essex | 18.46 | 6 | ||
3 | Sanjin HADZIC | FR | Essex | 19.54 | 4 | ||
4 | Jackson RUWET | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 20.80 | 3 | ||
5 | Noah MAYHEW | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 20.99 | 2 | ||
6 | John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 22.61 | 1 | ||
Arbin TAMANG | JR | Burlington | DNS | ||||
Joseph ABDALLAH | FR | Winooski | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 37.52 | Alec Eschholz | Mt. Mansfield VT | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 39.4h | Mike Marsh, Ray Van Rooyen 1994 | Montpelier HS, Harwood | 1986 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 40.68 | DJ Snide | Bellows Fall VT | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 42.85 | Connor Lambert | South Royalt |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin BANNISTER | JR | Mt Abraham | 45.84 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Tucker HALL | SO | South Burlington | 46.77 | 8 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Carter FAAS | FR | Colchester | 47.75 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Heritier MAMPUYA | SR | Winooski | 48.28 | 5 | 2 (2) | ||
5 | Krispin LAVERTY | SR | Essex | 49.32 | 4 | 2 (3) | ||
6 | Garett WARD | SR | South Burlington | 50.93 | 3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Hayden CHARRON | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 53.51 | 2 | 2 (4) | ||
Chase GARDNER | FR | Randolph Union | DQ | Impeding another runner | ||||
Jackson RUWET | SR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker HALL | SO | South Burlington | 46.77 | 8 | ||
2 | Carter FAAS | FR | Colchester | 47.75 | 6 | ||
3 | Garett WARD | SR | South Burlington | 50.93 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin BANNISTER | JR | Mt Abraham | 45.84 | 10 | ||
2 | Heritier MAMPUYA | SR | Winooski | 48.28 | 5 | ||
3 | Krispin LAVERTY | SR | Essex | 49.32 | 4 | ||
4 | Hayden CHARRON | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 53.51 | 2 | ||
Chase GARDNER | FR | Randolph Union | DQ | Impeding another runner | |||
Jackson RUWET | SR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 44.38 | Katie Polakowski | Essex HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 45.40 | Brittany Pfaff | Rice Mem VT | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 46.94 | Roselie Phillip | South Royalton HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 51.07 | Theresa Claughton | Whitcomb |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia CARMOLLI | JR | South Burlington | 54.25 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Izzy LARAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 55.24 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Cassie SCARPA | JR | South Burlington | 56.35 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Alisa MCLEAN | SO | South Burlington | 58.12 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Lily GORDON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 59.77 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 1:01.22 | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:03.44 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Audrey STEWART | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:05.58 | 1 | 1 (3) | |
Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izzy LARAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 55.24 | 8 | ||
2 | Cassie SCARPA | JR | South Burlington | 56.35 | 6 | ||
3 | Audrey STEWART | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:05.58 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia CARMOLLI | JR | South Burlington | 54.25 | 10 | ||
2 | Alisa MCLEAN | SO | South Burlington | 58.12 | 5 | ||
3 | Lily GORDON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 59.77 | 4 | ||
4 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 1:01.22 | 3 | ||
5 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 1:03.44 | 2 | ||
Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 43.12 | Essex HS | Essex HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 43.94 | Fair Haven UHS | Fair Haven UHS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 45.47 | Bellows Falls UHS | Bellows Fall | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 46.89 | South Royalton | South Royalt |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Valley Union | A | 47.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Essex | A | 48.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (1) | ||||||
3 | Burlington | A | 48.63 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | ||||||
4 | South Burlington | A | 52.29 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (2) | ||||||
5 | Missisquoi Valley Union | A | 54.26 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (3) | ||||||
6 | White River Valley | A | 55.28 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (4) | ||||||
South Burlington | B | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Zone Violation | ||||||||
Winooski | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Valley Union | A | 47.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Burlington | A | 48.63 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
3 | Missisquoi Valley Union | A | 54.26 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
4 | White River Valley | A | 55.28 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
Winooski | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 48.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
2 | South Burlington | A | 52.29 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
South Burlington | B | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Zone Violation |
Vermont D1 State Record | 49.30 | South Burlington HS | South Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 50.29 | Rice Memorial HS | Rice Memorial HS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 51.79 | Windsor HS | Windsor HS | 2001 | |
Vermont D4 State Record | 55.08 | Rochester | Rochester |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Missisquoi Valley Union | A | 57.46 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | White River Valley | A | 58.38 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | South Burlington | B | 1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | South Burlington | A | 1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Winooski | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Essex | A | DNS |
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Missisquoi Valley Union | A | 57.46 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | White River Valley | A | 58.38 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | South Burlington | B | 1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | South Burlington | A | 1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
Winooski | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Essex | A | DNS |
|
|
|
Vermont D1 State Record | 3:24.86 | Essex HS | Essex HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 3:29.4h | Rice Memorial HS | Rice Memorial HS | 1998 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 3:36.26 | South Royalton | South Royalton HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 3:42.87 | Sharon Academy | Sharon Academy |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 3:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
Essex | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 3:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
Essex | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Vermont D1 State Record | 4:01.99 | St.Johnsbury Academy | St.Johnsbury Academy | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 4:00.68 | Rice Memorial | Rice Memoria | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 4:08.53 | Woodstock HS | Woodstock HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 4:35.61 | Northfield | Northfield |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Burlington | A | 4:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Essex | A | 4:56.16 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Burlington | A | 4:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Essex | A | 4:56.16 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 8:01.65 | Champlain Valley Union HS - VT | Champlain Valley UHS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 7:59.80 | U-32 | U-32 | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 8:16.46 | Thetford Academy | Thetford Academy | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 8:43.90 | Hazen | Hazen |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 10:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Randolph Union | A | 10:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 10:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Randolph Union | A | 10:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 9:29.75 | Champlain Valley Union HS - VT | Champlain Valley UHS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 9:44.66 | Rice HS | Rice HS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 10:08.48 | Oxbow HS | Oxbow HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 10:14.07 | Richford | Richford |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 11:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Essex | B | 11:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essex | A | 11:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Essex | B | 11:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Vermont D1 State Record | 2.04m | Tyler Muttilainen | Mt Mansfield | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 2.03m | Matt Audiburt | Lamoille HS | 1992 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 2.05m | Michael Pianka | Springfield HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 1.98m | Noah Lamos | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew BULEY | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 10 | ||
2 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.70m | 5'7" | 8 | ||
3 | Chase GARDNER | FR | Randolph Union | 1.65m | 5'5" | 6 | ||
4 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.60m | 5'3" | 5 | ||
5 | 5 | Jaden PARKER | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.55m | 5'1" | 4 | |
6 | 6 | Luciano PATTERSON | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.55m | 5'1" | 3 | |
7 | 7 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 1.50m | 4'11" | 2 | |
8 | 8 | Eamon GARCEAU | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.50m | 4'11" | 1 | |
9 | Ray LACHANCE | SO | Colchester | 1.45m | 4'9" | |||
Teddy JANCZAK | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Heritier MAMPUYA | SR | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Simon HUNT | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Coilin BECKER | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | |||||
Alonzo BUTTS | SO | South Burlington | DNS | |||||
Brady BARRETT | SO | South Burlington | FOUL | |||||
Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | FOUL | |||||
Tucker HALL | SO | South Burlington | FOUL | |||||
Tedum TORNWINI | JR | Burlington | FOUL | |||||
Connor BYERS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew BULEY | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 10 | |||
2 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.70m | 5'7" | 8 | |||
3 | Chase GARDNER | FR | Randolph Union | 1.65m | 5'5" | 6 | |||
4 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.60m | 5'3" | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Jaden PARKER | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.55m | 5'1" | 4 | ||
6 | 6 | Luciano PATTERSON | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.55m | 5'1" | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 1.50m | 4'11" | 2 | ||
8 | 8 | Eamon GARCEAU | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.50m | 4'11" | 1 | ||
9 | Ray LACHANCE | SO | Colchester | 1.45m | 4'9" | ||||
Teddy JANCZAK | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Heritier MAMPUYA | SR | Winooski | DNS | ||||||
Simon HUNT | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Coilin BECKER | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||||
Alonzo BUTTS | SO | South Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Brady BARRETT | SO | South Burlington | FOUL | ||||||
Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | FOUL | ||||||
Tucker HALL | SO | South Burlington | FOUL | ||||||
Tedum TORNWINI | JR | Burlington | FOUL | ||||||
Connor BYERS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | FOUL |
Vermont D1 State Record | 1.72m | Beth Pratico | Rutland HS | 1996 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 1.70m | Mira Aldridge | Bellows Falls UHS | 1998 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 1.65m | Grace Davis | Thetford Academy | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 1.52m | Lilah Ward | Arlington Me |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 1.40m | 4'7" | 10 | |
2 | 2 | Nora CLEAR | SR | South Burlington | 1.40m | 4'7" | 8 | |
3 | Mallory CHALMERS | SR | Milton | 1.35m | 4'5" | 6 | ||
4 | Regina O'LEARY | SO | South Burlington | 1.30m | 4'3.25" | 5 | ||
5 | 5 | Ruth BRUECKNER | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 3.5 | |
5 | 5 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 3.5 | |
7 | 7 | Ruby LY | SR | Winooski | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 2 | |
8 | 8 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 1 | |
9 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.20m | 3'11.25" | |||
9 | Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | 1.20m | 3'11.25" | |||
11 | Claire ALLEN | JR | White River Valley | 1.15m | 3'9.25" | |||
Grace ORVIS | SO | Mt Abraham | NH | |||||
Ailsa O'NEIL-DUNNE | JR | Burlington | NH | |||||
Kiki KENYON | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Adrianne CLEMENT | SO | Randolph Union | DNS | |||||
Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Emily BEAN | SR | White River Valley | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 1.40m | 4'7" | 10 | ||
2 | 2 | Nora CLEAR | SR | South Burlington | 1.40m | 4'7" | 8 | ||
3 | Mallory CHALMERS | SR | Milton | 1.35m | 4'5" | 6 | |||
4 | Regina O'LEARY | SO | South Burlington | 1.30m | 4'3.25" | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Ruth BRUECKNER | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 3.5 | ||
5 | 5 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 3.5 | ||
7 | 7 | Ruby LY | SR | Winooski | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 2 | ||
8 | 8 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | 1 | ||
9 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 1.20m | 3'11.25" | ||||
9 | Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | 1.20m | 3'11.25" | ||||
11 | Claire ALLEN | JR | White River Valley | 1.15m | 3'9.25" | ||||
Grace ORVIS | SO | Mt Abraham | NH | ||||||
Ailsa O'NEIL-DUNNE | JR | Burlington | NH | ||||||
Kiki KENYON | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Adrianne CLEMENT | SO | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||||
Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Emily BEAN | SR | White River Valley | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 4.49m | Kyle Baker | Essex HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 4.26m | Jack Brown | Lyndon Institute | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 4.17m | Tommy Martin | Green Mountain UHS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 3.55m | Connor Lambert | South Royalt |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Drew BULEY | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 3.35m | 10'11.75" | 10 | |
2 | 2 | Lucius KARKI | SR | Essex | 3.35m | 10'11.75" | 8 | |
3 | Zachary ARMSTRONG | JR | White River Valley | 3.05m | 10'0" | 6 | ||
4 | Anders JOHNSON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 2.74m | 8'11.75" | 5 | ||
5 | 5 | Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | 2.59m | 8'6" | 4 | |
6 | 6 | Jonah DELANEY | SR | Burlington | 2.59m | 8'6" | 3 | |
7 | 7 | Max LESNY | FR | Essex | 2.43m | 7'11.50" | 2 | |
8 | 8 | Jason HUYNH | SR | Burlington | 2.43m | 7'11.50" | 1 | |
9 | Evan ROY | JR | Mt Abraham | 2.28m | 7'5.75" | |||
9 | Djani PASAGIC | JR | Burlington | 2.28m | 7'5.75" | |||
9 | John JACKSON | SO | South Burlington | 2.28m | 7'5.75" | |||
12 | Dylan ELDER | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 2.13m | 6'11.75" | |||
Edward STAPLES | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Alexander JOHNSON | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Dominic DOUGLASS | SR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Rob WARD | SO | Milton | DNS | |||||
Simon HALL | SO | South Burlington | FOUL | |||||
Gus O'NEIL-DUNNE | FR | Burlington | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Drew BULEY | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 3.35m | 10'11.75" | 10 | ||
2 | 2 | Lucius KARKI | SR | Essex | 3.35m | 10'11.75" | 8 | ||
3 | Zachary ARMSTRONG | JR | White River Valley | 3.05m | 10'0" | 6 | |||
4 | Anders JOHNSON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 2.74m | 8'11.75" | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | 2.59m | 8'6" | 4 | ||
6 | 6 | Jonah DELANEY | SR | Burlington | 2.59m | 8'6" | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | Max LESNY | FR | Essex | 2.43m | 7'11.50" | 2 | ||
8 | 8 | Jason HUYNH | SR | Burlington | 2.43m | 7'11.50" | 1 | ||
9 | Evan ROY | JR | Mt Abraham | 2.28m | 7'5.75" | ||||
9 | Djani PASAGIC | JR | Burlington | 2.28m | 7'5.75" | ||||
9 | John JACKSON | SO | South Burlington | 2.28m | 7'5.75" | ||||
12 | Dylan ELDER | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 2.13m | 6'11.75" | ||||
Edward STAPLES | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Alexander JOHNSON | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Dominic DOUGLASS | SR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Rob WARD | SO | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Simon HALL | SO | South Burlington | FOUL | ||||||
Gus O'NEIL-DUNNE | FR | Burlington | FOUL |
Vermont D1 State Record | 3.35m | Claire Simons | St.Johnsbury Academy | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 3.42m | Karleigh Manfredi | Milton VT | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 3.42m | Kathryn Bassette | Woodstock HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 2.89m | Eliza Philip | South Royalton |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 2.13m | 6'11.75" | 10 | ||
2 | 2 | Ella AMBROGGIO | SR | Burlington | 1.98m | 6'6" | 8 | |
3 | 3 | Grace SYMULA | FR | Essex | 1.98m | 6'6" | 5.5 | |
3 | 3 | Sofia TROLAND | SR | Milton | 1.98m | 6'6" | 5.5 | |
5 | 5 | Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | 1.98m | 6'6" | 4 | |
6 | Lizzy LAWRENCE | JR | South Burlington | 1.83m | 6'0" | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | Jaila PALERMO | FR | Essex | 1.83m | 6'0" | 2 | |
8 | 8 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 1.83m | 6'0" | 1 | |
9 | Alisa MCLEAN | SO | South Burlington | 1.67m | 5'5.75" | |||
9 | Zoe JENKINS-MUI | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.67m | 5'5.75" | |||
9 | Alexis LYMAN | JR | Essex | 1.67m | 5'5.75" | |||
Wynter SIMACK | SR | White River Valley | NH | |||||
Samantha SANTARCANGELO | FR | Burlington | NH | |||||
Sally ZUK | SR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Lillian NICHOLS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Mae REINCKE | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 2.13m | 6'11.75" | 10 | |||
2 | 2 | Ella AMBROGGIO | SR | Burlington | 1.98m | 6'6" | 8 | ||
3 | 3 | Grace SYMULA | FR | Essex | 1.98m | 6'6" | 5.5 | ||
3 | 3 | Sofia TROLAND | SR | Milton | 1.98m | 6'6" | 5.5 | ||
5 | 5 | Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | 1.98m | 6'6" | 4 | ||
6 | Lizzy LAWRENCE | JR | South Burlington | 1.83m | 6'0" | 3 | |||
7 | 7 | Jaila PALERMO | FR | Essex | 1.83m | 6'0" | 2 | ||
8 | 8 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 1.83m | 6'0" | 1 | ||
9 | Alisa MCLEAN | SO | South Burlington | 1.67m | 5'5.75" | ||||
9 | Zoe JENKINS-MUI | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 1.67m | 5'5.75" | ||||
9 | Alexis LYMAN | JR | Essex | 1.67m | 5'5.75" | ||||
Sally ZUK | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Samantha SANTARCANGELO | FR | Burlington | NH | ||||||
Wynter SIMACK | SR | White River Valley | NH | ||||||
Lillian NICHOLS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Mae REINCKE | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 7.06m | Ryan Guerino | Essex HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 6.80m | Brad Belleville | Montpelier HS | 1987 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 6.94m | Bill Wood | Woodstock VT | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 6.74m | Owen Pelletier | Rivendell |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan LYLE | SO | Essex | 5.83m | 19'1.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | 5.76m | 18'10.75" | 8 | ||
3 | Adrien MTAMBALA | JR | Burlington | 5.59m | 18'4.25" | 6 | ||
4 | Aidan PARASCANDO | SR | South Burlington | 5.56m | 18'3" | 5 | ||
5 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 5.53m | 18'1.75" | 4 | ||
6 | Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | 5.48m | 17'11.75" | 3 | ||
7 | Kimario LEE | JR | South Burlington | 5.44m | 17'10.25" | 2 | ||
8 | Avery ROGERS | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 1 | ||
9 | Jackson RUWET | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 5.31m | 17'5.25" | |||
10 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 5.27m | 17'3.50" | |||
11 | Phoenix ASHBY | SO | Burlington | 5.25m | 17'2.75" | |||
12 | John JACKSON | SO | South Burlington | 5.07m | 16'7.75" | |||
13 | Jaden PARKER | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4.91m | 16'1.50" | |||
14 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4.86m | 15'11.50" | |||
15 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 4.82m | 15'9.75" | |||
16 | Jason LAI | FR | South Burlington | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | |||
17 | Jackson SUMNER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 4.71m | 15'5.50" | |||
18 | Hayden BERARD | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | |||
19 | Tedum TORNWINI | JR | Burlington | 4.48m | 14'8.50" | |||
20 | Connor BYERS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 4.38m | 14'4.50" | |||
21 | Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | |||
22 | Max LESNY | FR | Essex | 4.30m | 14'1.25" | |||
23 | Caiden CASSIDY | Colchester | 4.18m | 13'8.75" | ||||
24 | Andrew BEST | SO | Randolph Union | 3.96m | 13'0" | |||
25 | James STEWARD | FR | Essex | 3.72m | 12'2.50" | |||
26 | John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 3.53m | 11'7" | |||
Alonzo BUTTS | SO | South Burlington | DNS | |||||
Zi Tao ZHAO | SR | South Burlington | DNS | |||||
Jack FRENCH | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Simon HUNT | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Nicholas JUMISKO-AMIDON | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | |||||
Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Elliot SENECAL | FR | Mt Abraham | FOUL | |||||
Marco STAZI | FR | South Burlington | FOUL | |||||
Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | FOUL | |||||
Caleb DEMINGWARE | FR | Milton | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan LYLE | SO | Essex | 5.83m | 19'1.50" | 10 | |||
2 | Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | 5.76m | 18'10.75" | 8 | |||
3 | Adrien MTAMBALA | JR | Burlington | 5.59m | 18'4.25" | 6 | |||
4 | Aidan PARASCANDO | SR | South Burlington | 5.56m | 18'3" | 5 | |||
5 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 5.53m | 18'1.75" | 4 | |||
6 | Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | 5.48m | 17'11.75" | 3 | |||
7 | Kimario LEE | JR | South Burlington | 5.44m | 17'10.25" | 2 | |||
8 | Avery ROGERS | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 1 | |||
9 | Jackson RUWET | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 5.31m | 17'5.25" | ||||
10 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 5.27m | 17'3.50" | ||||
11 | Phoenix ASHBY | SO | Burlington | 5.25m | 17'2.75" | ||||
12 | John JACKSON | SO | South Burlington | 5.07m | 16'7.75" | ||||
13 | Jaden PARKER | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4.91m | 16'1.50" | ||||
14 | Logan VAUGHAN | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4.86m | 15'11.50" | ||||
15 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 4.82m | 15'9.75" | ||||
16 | Jason LAI | FR | South Burlington | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | ||||
17 | Jackson SUMNER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 4.71m | 15'5.50" | ||||
18 | Hayden BERARD | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | ||||
19 | Tedum TORNWINI | JR | Burlington | 4.48m | 14'8.50" | ||||
20 | Connor BYERS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 4.38m | 14'4.50" | ||||
21 | Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | ||||
22 | Max LESNY | FR | Essex | 4.30m | 14'1.25" | ||||
23 | Caiden CASSIDY | Colchester | 4.18m | 13'8.75" | |||||
24 | Andrew BEST | SO | Randolph Union | 3.96m | 13'0" | ||||
25 | James STEWARD | FR | Essex | 3.72m | 12'2.50" | ||||
26 | John DASILVA | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 3.53m | 11'7" | ||||
Alonzo BUTTS | SO | South Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Zi Tao ZHAO | SR | South Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Jack FRENCH | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Simon HUNT | SO | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Nicholas JUMISKO-AMIDON | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||||
Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Elliot SENECAL | FR | Mt Abraham | FOUL | ||||||
Marco STAZI | FR | South Burlington | FOUL | ||||||
Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | FOUL | ||||||
Caleb DEMINGWARE | FR | Milton | FOUL |
Vermont D1 State Record | 5.79m | Mollie Gribbin | South Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 5.48m | Kim Taft | Windsor HS | 1984 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 5.36m | Elizabeth Bassette | Woodstock HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 4.91m | Moriah Leary | Winooski |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian BARRY | JR | White River Valley | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | 10 | ||
2 | Rama AL NAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 4.31m | 14'1.75" | 8 | ||
3 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 4.17m | 13'8.25" | 6 | ||
4 | Anna KINNEY | FR | Essex | 3.97m | 13'0.25" | 5 | ||
5 | Haley STEFANIAK | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 3.89m | 12'9.25" | 4 | ||
6 | Mallory CHALMERS | SR | Milton | 3.84m | 12'7.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Adrianne CLEMENT | SO | Randolph Union | 3.68m | 12'1" | 2 | ||
8 | Madeline DONALDSON | SR | Mt Abraham | 3.66m | 12'0.25" | 1 | ||
9 | Arianna BOURDEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 3.63m | 11'11" | |||
9 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 3.63m | 11'11" | |||
11 | Olivia THOMAS | FR | Milton | 3.62m | 11'10.50" | |||
12 | Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | 3.51m | 11'6.25" | |||
13 | Kayla FRIEND | FR | Mt Abraham | 3.41m | 11'2.25" | |||
14 | Anna-Rose BARNES | JR | South Burlington | 3.38m | 11'1.25" | |||
Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | DNS | |||||
Aliyah NELSON | SO | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Isabella TOMASI | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Cassie SCARPA | JR | South Burlington | FOUL | |||||
Jaden SWEETEN | JR | Colchester | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian BARRY | JR | White River Valley | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | 10 | |||
2 | Rama AL NAMEE | SO | South Burlington | 4.31m | 14'1.75" | 8 | |||
3 | Autumn CARSTENSEN | SR | Rice Memorial | 4.17m | 13'8.25" | 6 | |||
4 | Anna KINNEY | FR | Essex | 3.97m | 13'0.25" | 5 | |||
5 | Haley STEFANIAK | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 3.89m | 12'9.25" | 4 | |||
6 | Mallory CHALMERS | SR | Milton | 3.84m | 12'7.25" | 3 | |||
7 | Adrianne CLEMENT | SO | Randolph Union | 3.68m | 12'1" | 2 | |||
8 | Madeline DONALDSON | SR | Mt Abraham | 3.66m | 12'0.25" | 1 | |||
9 | Arianna BOURDEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 3.63m | 11'11" | ||||
9 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 3.63m | 11'11" | ||||
11 | Olivia THOMAS | FR | Milton | 3.62m | 11'10.50" | ||||
12 | Martina LAHOZ | SO | Rice Memorial | 3.51m | 11'6.25" | ||||
13 | Kayla FRIEND | FR | Mt Abraham | 3.41m | 11'2.25" | ||||
14 | Anna-Rose BARNES | JR | South Burlington | 3.38m | 11'1.25" | ||||
Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | DNS | ||||||
Aliyah NELSON | SO | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Isabella TOMASI | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Cassie SCARPA | JR | South Burlington | FOUL | ||||||
Jaden SWEETEN | JR | Colchester | FOUL |
Vermont D1 State Record | 14.05m | Sam Grover | Champlain Valley UHS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 14.18m | Dean TanCreti | Windsor VT | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 13.53m | Richie Hackett | Lake Region UHS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 13.01m | Owen Pelletier | Chelsea |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | 11.94m | 39'2.25" | 10 | ||
2 | Adrien MTAMBALA | JR | Burlington | 11.82m | 38'9.50" | 8 | ||
3 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 11.19m | 36'8.50" | 6 | ||
4 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 11.17m | 36'7.75" | 5 | ||
5 | Caiden CASSIDY | Colchester | 10.14m | 33'3.25" | 4 | |||
6 | Gavin BANNISTER | JR | Mt Abraham | 10.12m | 33'2.50" | 3 | ||
7 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 9.30m | 30'6.25" | 2 | ||
8 | Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | 8.15m | 26'9" | 1 | ||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | 11.94m | 39'2.25" | 10 | |||
2 | Adrien MTAMBALA | JR | Burlington | 11.82m | 38'9.50" | 8 | |||
3 | Hayzen LUNEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 11.19m | 36'8.50" | 6 | |||
4 | Joseph DONERKIEL | SO | Colchester | 11.17m | 36'7.75" | 5 | |||
5 | Caiden CASSIDY | Colchester | 10.14m | 33'3.25" | 4 | ||||
6 | Gavin BANNISTER | JR | Mt Abraham | 10.12m | 33'2.50" | 3 | |||
7 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 9.30m | 30'6.25" | 2 | |||
8 | Vega TARIYAL | FR | Rice Memorial | 8.15m | 26'9" | 1 | |||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | FOUL |
Vermont D1 State Record | 12.43m | Mollie Gribbin | South Burlington HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 11.55m | Mary Heitkamp | Fair Haven UHS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 11.03m | Elizabeth Bassette | Woodstock HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 9.42m | Jillian Barry | White River Valley HS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 9.26m | 30'4.75" | 10 | ||
2 | Anna KINNEY | FR | Essex | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 8 | ||
3 | Haley STEFANIAK | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 8.53m | 28'0" | 6 | ||
4 | Jillian BARRY | JR | White River Valley | 8.48m | 27'10" | 5 | ||
5 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 8.36m | 27'5.25" | 4 | ||
6 | Adrianne CLEMENT | SO | Randolph Union | 7.84m | 25'8.75" | 3 | ||
7 | Jaden SWEETEN | JR | Colchester | 7.52m | 24'8.25" | 2 | ||
8 | Myla ALTADONNA | SR | Rice Memorial | 7.43m | 24'4.50" | 1 | ||
Arianna BOURDEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie SOLOMON | SO | Essex | 9.26m | 30'4.75" | 10 | |||
2 | Anna KINNEY | FR | Essex | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 8 | |||
3 | Haley STEFANIAK | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 8.53m | 28'0" | 6 | |||
4 | Jillian BARRY | JR | White River Valley | 8.48m | 27'10" | 5 | |||
5 | Berit GROSS | SO | Rice Memorial | 8.36m | 27'5.25" | 4 | |||
6 | Adrianne CLEMENT | SO | Randolph Union | 7.84m | 25'8.75" | 3 | |||
7 | Jaden SWEETEN | JR | Colchester | 7.52m | 24'8.25" | 2 | |||
8 | Myla ALTADONNA | SR | Rice Memorial | 7.43m | 24'4.50" | 1 | |||
Arianna BOURDEAU | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | FOUL |
Vermont D1 State Record | 18.74m | Steve Yates | Burlington HS | 1987 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 18.26m | Jeff Guilmette | U-32 UHS | 1997 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 15.25m | Reno Tuttle | Bellows Fall | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 14.60m | Tristan Larocque | Chelsea |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidiki SYLLA | JR | Burlington | 12.67m | 41'7" | 10 | ||
2 | Owen STARK | SR | Essex | 12.11m | 39'8.75" | 8 | ||
3 | Aidan LYBARGER | SO | South Burlington | 11.95m | 39'2.50" | 6 | ||
4 | Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 5 | ||
5 | Tate STUBBS | SR | Essex | 10.99m | 36'0.75" | 4 | ||
6 | Braden MARTIN | SR | White River Valley | 10.32m | 33'10.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Maxwell SPAEDER | SO | Essex | 9.38m | 30'9.25" | 2 | ||
8 | Caleb PLOOF | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 9.34m | 30'7.75" | 1 | ||
9 | Wesley ANAIR | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 9.22m | 30'3" | |||
10 | Sam PAPASERAPHIM | SO | Essex | 9.16m | 30'0.75" | |||
11 | Charles SIMONS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 8.85m | 29'0.50" | |||
12 | Sean KENNEDY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 8.80m | 28'10.50" | |||
13 | Zachary DESILETS | SO | Essex | 8.58m | 28'1.75" | |||
14 | Mateo BAKER-DJELE | FR | South Burlington | 8.32m | 27'3.75" | |||
15 | Hiro HAYDEN | SR | Essex | 7.85m | 25'9.25" | |||
16 | Dashont HOYT | JR | Essex | 7.83m | 25'8.25" | |||
17 | Hayden MABEY | FR | White River Valley | 7.61m | 24'11.75" | |||
18 | Hayden HOWE | SR | White River Valley | 7.59m | 24'11" | |||
19 | Henry ENGELBERTH | SO | Essex | 6.96m | 22'10" | |||
20 | Ulysses SANSOZ | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 6.93m | 22'9" | |||
21 | Eli SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 5.73m | 18'9.75" | |||
22 | Matt HILL | SR | Winooski | 4.71m | 15'5.50" | |||
Cory DARLING-SALLS | FR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Tucker FARNHAM | SO | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Nirmal LAMICHHANE | SO | Essex | DNS | |||||
Griffin HAYES | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Michael FRENCH | SR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Drew SMITH | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Carter DAVIS | JR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Winslow SIGHTLER | SO | Burlington | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidiki SYLLA | JR | Burlington | 12.67m | 41'7" | 10 | |||
2 | Owen STARK | SR | Essex | 12.11m | 39'8.75" | 8 | |||
3 | Aidan LYBARGER | SO | South Burlington | 11.95m | 39'2.50" | 6 | |||
4 | Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 5 | |||
5 | Tate STUBBS | SR | Essex | 10.99m | 36'0.75" | 4 | |||
6 | Braden MARTIN | SR | White River Valley | 10.32m | 33'10.25" | 3 | |||
7 | Maxwell SPAEDER | SO | Essex | 9.38m | 30'9.25" | 2 | |||
8 | Caleb PLOOF | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 9.34m | 30'7.75" | 1 | |||
9 | Wesley ANAIR | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 9.22m | 30'3" | ||||
10 | Sam PAPASERAPHIM | SO | Essex | 9.16m | 30'0.75" | ||||
11 | Charles SIMONS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 8.85m | 29'0.50" | ||||
12 | Sean KENNEDY | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 8.80m | 28'10.50" | ||||
13 | Zachary DESILETS | SO | Essex | 8.58m | 28'1.75" | ||||
14 | Mateo BAKER-DJELE | FR | South Burlington | 8.32m | 27'3.75" | ||||
15 | Hiro HAYDEN | SR | Essex | 7.85m | 25'9.25" | ||||
16 | Dashont HOYT | JR | Essex | 7.83m | 25'8.25" | ||||
17 | Hayden MABEY | FR | White River Valley | 7.61m | 24'11.75" | ||||
18 | Hayden HOWE | SR | White River Valley | 7.59m | 24'11" | ||||
19 | Henry ENGELBERTH | SO | Essex | 6.96m | 22'10" | ||||
20 | Ulysses SANSOZ | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 6.93m | 22'9" | ||||
21 | Eli SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 5.73m | 18'9.75" | ||||
22 | Matt HILL | SR | Winooski | 4.71m | 15'5.50" | ||||
Cory DARLING-SALLS | FR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Tucker FARNHAM | SO | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Nirmal LAMICHHANE | SO | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Griffin HAYES | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Michael FRENCH | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Drew SMITH | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Carter DAVIS | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Winslow SIGHTLER | SO | Burlington | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 12.54m | Kristine Isham | Essex HS | 1987 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 14.00m | Molly McCreedy | U-32 UHS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 11.95m | Kate Gluckman | Peoples Academy | 2000 | |
Vermont D4 State Record | 10.99m | Rhiannon Page | Northfield |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah WERNER | JR | South Burlington | 9.25m | 30'4.25" | 10 | ||
2 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 8.39m | 27'6.50" | 8 | ||
3 | Gracie LAWRENCE | JR | South Burlington | 7.76m | 25'5.50" | 6 | ||
4 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 7.62m | 25'0" | 5 | ||
5 | Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | 7.11m | 23'4" | 4 | ||
6 | Emma GORMAN | FR | Essex | 6.56m | 21'6.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | 6.55m | 21'6" | 2 | ||
8 | Emily KING | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6.45m | 21'2" | 1 | ||
9 | Cora GAGNE | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6.44m | 21'1.50" | |||
10 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 6.39m | 20'11.75" | |||
11 | Lila SHOVER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 6.25m | 20'6.25" | |||
12 | Morgan JONES | JR | Milton | 6.09m | 19'11.75" | |||
13 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 6.01m | 19'8.75" | |||
14 | Alaina DODGE | SR | White River Valley | 6.00m | 19'8.25" | |||
15 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | |||
16 | Dora GAGNE | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 5.88m | 19'3.50" | |||
17 | Grace ORVIS | SO | Mt Abraham | 5.47m | 17'11.50" | |||
18 | Natalie ABAIR | SO | Colchester | 5.40m | 17'8.75" | |||
19 | Regina PALMER | SO | South Burlington | 5.09m | 16'8.50" | |||
20 | Shelby COHEN | JR | Colchester | 4.84m | 15'10.50" | |||
21 | Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | 4.49m | 14'8.75" | |||
Meredith SCHUMANN | SR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Logan ERWIN | SO | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Ava COLLINS | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Eleanor PRESTRIDGE | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Jane SITEK SHAVER | SO | Burlington | DNS | |||||
Kiara MACK | SR | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah WERNER | JR | South Burlington | 9.25m | 30'4.25" | 10 | |||
2 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 8.39m | 27'6.50" | 8 | |||
3 | Gracie LAWRENCE | JR | South Burlington | 7.76m | 25'5.50" | 6 | |||
4 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 7.62m | 25'0" | 5 | |||
5 | Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | 7.11m | 23'4" | 4 | |||
6 | Emma GORMAN | FR | Essex | 6.56m | 21'6.25" | 3 | |||
7 | Nora HEDMAN | JR | Milton | 6.55m | 21'6" | 2 | |||
8 | Emily KING | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6.45m | 21'2" | 1 | |||
9 | Cora GAGNE | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 6.44m | 21'1.50" | ||||
10 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 6.39m | 20'11.75" | ||||
11 | Lila SHOVER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 6.25m | 20'6.25" | ||||
12 | Morgan JONES | JR | Milton | 6.09m | 19'11.75" | ||||
13 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 6.01m | 19'8.75" | ||||
14 | Alaina DODGE | SR | White River Valley | 6.00m | 19'8.25" | ||||
15 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | ||||
16 | Dora GAGNE | FR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 5.88m | 19'3.50" | ||||
17 | Grace ORVIS | SO | Mt Abraham | 5.47m | 17'11.50" | ||||
18 | Natalie ABAIR | SO | Colchester | 5.40m | 17'8.75" | ||||
19 | Regina PALMER | SO | South Burlington | 5.09m | 16'8.50" | ||||
20 | Shelby COHEN | JR | Colchester | 4.84m | 15'10.50" | ||||
21 | Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | 4.49m | 14'8.75" | ||||
Eleanor PRESTRIDGE | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Logan ERWIN | SO | Winooski | DNS | ||||||
Ava COLLINS | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Meredith SCHUMANN | SR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Jane SITEK SHAVER | SO | Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Kiara MACK | SR | Winooski | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 57.65m | Steve Yates | Burlington HS | 1987 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 51.66m | Matt Coates | Montpelier HS | 1991 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 44.93m | Reno Tuttle | Bellows Fall | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 45.05m | Kyle Ducharme | Hazen |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan LYBARGER | SO | South Burlington | 41.24m | 135'4" | 10 | ||
2 | Owen STARK | SR | Essex | 33.93m | 111'4" | 8 | ||
3 | Sidiki SYLLA | JR | Burlington | 32.50m | 106'7" | 6 | ||
4 | Tate STUBBS | SR | Essex | 31.97m | 104'11" | 5 | ||
5 | Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | 30.32m | 99'6" | 4 | ||
6 | Zachary DESILETS | SO | Essex | 29.83m | 97'10" | 3 | ||
7 | Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | 26.95m | 88'5" | 2 | ||
8 | Maxwell SPAEDER | SO | Essex | 26.28m | 86'3" | 1 | ||
9 | Jack CURRIE | FR | Colchester | 24.27m | 79'7" | |||
10 | Charles SIMONS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 23.78m | 78'0" | |||
11 | Braden MARTIN | SR | White River Valley | 23.15m | 75'11" | |||
12 | Sam PAPASERAPHIM | SO | Essex | 23.04m | 75'7" | |||
13 | Hiro HAYDEN | SR | Essex | 22.70m | 74'6" | |||
14 | Jason LAI | FR | South Burlington | 20.90m | 68'7" | |||
15 | Drew SMITH | JR | Colchester | 19.40m | 63'8" | |||
16 | Hayden HOWE | SR | White River Valley | 18.95m | 62'2" | |||
17 | Beckham PALMER | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 18.31m | 60'1" | |||
18 | Henry TANNER | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 17.77m | 58'4" | |||
19 | Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | 16.11m | 52'10" | |||
20 | Darrian MICHAELIDES | JR | Essex | 15.32m | 50'3" | |||
21 | Nathaniel COUTURE | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 15.10m | 49'6" | |||
22 | Ulysses SANSOZ | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.60m | 47'11" | |||
23 | Nirmal LAMICHHANE | SO | Essex | 13.94m | 45'9" | |||
24 | Eli SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 11.06m | 36'3" | |||
Joseph JACOBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Griffin HAYES | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Cory DARLING-SALLS | FR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Thomas LYONS | JR | Burlington | DNS | |||||
Michael FRENCH | SR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Carter DAVIS | JR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Winslow SIGHTLER | SO | Burlington | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan LYBARGER | SO | South Burlington | 41.24m | 135'4" | 10 | |||
2 | Owen STARK | SR | Essex | 33.93m | 111'4" | 8 | |||
3 | Sidiki SYLLA | JR | Burlington | 32.50m | 106'7" | 6 | |||
4 | Tate STUBBS | SR | Essex | 31.97m | 104'11" | 5 | |||
5 | Joseph DARLING | SO | Mt Abraham | 30.32m | 99'6" | 4 | |||
6 | Zachary DESILETS | SO | Essex | 29.83m | 97'10" | 3 | |||
7 | Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | 26.95m | 88'5" | 2 | |||
8 | Maxwell SPAEDER | SO | Essex | 26.28m | 86'3" | 1 | |||
9 | Jack CURRIE | FR | Colchester | 24.27m | 79'7" | ||||
10 | Charles SIMONS | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 23.78m | 78'0" | ||||
11 | Braden MARTIN | SR | White River Valley | 23.15m | 75'11" | ||||
12 | Sam PAPASERAPHIM | SO | Essex | 23.04m | 75'7" | ||||
13 | Hiro HAYDEN | SR | Essex | 22.70m | 74'6" | ||||
14 | Jason LAI | FR | South Burlington | 20.90m | 68'7" | ||||
15 | Drew SMITH | JR | Colchester | 19.40m | 63'8" | ||||
16 | Hayden HOWE | SR | White River Valley | 18.95m | 62'2" | ||||
17 | Beckham PALMER | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 18.31m | 60'1" | ||||
18 | Henry TANNER | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 17.77m | 58'4" | ||||
19 | Tobin AUSTIN | SO | Randolph Union | 16.11m | 52'10" | ||||
20 | Darrian MICHAELIDES | JR | Essex | 15.32m | 50'3" | ||||
21 | Nathaniel COUTURE | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 15.10m | 49'6" | ||||
22 | Ulysses SANSOZ | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 14.60m | 47'11" | ||||
23 | Nirmal LAMICHHANE | SO | Essex | 13.94m | 45'9" | ||||
24 | Eli SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 11.06m | 36'3" | ||||
Joseph JACOBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Griffin HAYES | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Cory DARLING-SALLS | FR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Thomas LYONS | JR | Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Michael FRENCH | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Carter DAVIS | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Winslow SIGHTLER | SO | Burlington | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 43.28m | Kristine Isham | Essex HS | 1987 | |
Vermont D2 State Record | 45.64m | Cheryl Miller | U-32 UHS | 1997 | |
Vermont D3 State Record | 36.14m | Lisa Welch | Oxbow HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 29.42m | Jalyn Collins | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 24.57m | 80'7" | 10 | ||
2 | Gracie LAWRENCE | JR | South Burlington | 21.08m | 69'2" | 8 | ||
3 | Lily GORDON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 20.95m | 68'9" | 6 | ||
4 | Taryn NELSON | SR | White River Valley | 20.68m | 67'10" | 5 | ||
5 | Francesca BIANCHI | SR | Essex | 19.73m | 64'9" | 4 | ||
6 | Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | 19.72m | 64'8" | 3 | ||
7 | Emily KING | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.51m | 64'0" | 2 | ||
8 | Skylar FRANCIS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 19.16m | 62'10" | 1 | ||
9 | Savannah WERNER | JR | South Burlington | 18.60m | 61'0" | |||
10 | Olivia DALLAMURA | JR | Colchester | 18.33m | 60'2" | |||
11 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 17.83m | 58'6" | |||
12 | Hope GUNNING | FR | Milton | 16.83m | 55'2" | |||
13 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 16.20m | 53'2" | |||
14 | Holley MACLELLAN | FR | Milton | 16.04m | 52'7" | |||
15 | Alaina DODGE | SR | White River Valley | 15.86m | 52'0" | |||
16 | Paxton BRIGANTE | JR | Colchester | 15.79m | 51'10" | |||
17 | Morgan JONES | JR | Milton | 15.63m | 51'3" | |||
18 | Emma GORMAN | FR | Essex | 15.39m | 50'6" | |||
19 | Kyla LUMBRA | JR | Colchester | 14.54m | 47'8" | |||
20 | Kate BOSTWICK | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 13.79m | 45'3" | |||
21 | Lila SHOVER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 13.62m | 44'8" | |||
22 | Shelby COHEN | JR | Colchester | 13.55m | 44'5" | |||
23 | Lina NGUYEN | FR | Essex | 13.43m | 44'1" | |||
24 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 13.14m | 43'1" | |||
25 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.92m | 42'5" | |||
26 | Ava COLLINS | FR | Milton | 12.80m | 42'0" | |||
27 | Maggie SERVISS | FR | White River Valley | 12.70m | 41'8" | |||
28 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 12.34m | 40'6" | |||
29 | Natalie ABAIR | SO | Colchester | 10.94m | 35'11" | |||
Grier BELLEZZA | FR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Logan ERWIN | SO | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Kailey HEDMAN | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Eleanor PRESTRIDGE | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Kiki KENYON | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Meredith SCHUMANN | SR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Bridgette ROGERS | FR | Winooski | DNS | |||||
Jane SITEK SHAVER | SO | Burlington | DNS | |||||
Kiara MACK | SR | Winooski | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla GUERINO | JR | Essex | 24.57m | 80'7" | 10 | |||
2 | Gracie LAWRENCE | JR | South Burlington | 21.08m | 69'2" | 8 | |||
3 | Lily GORDON | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 20.95m | 68'9" | 6 | |||
4 | Taryn NELSON | SR | White River Valley | 20.68m | 67'10" | 5 | |||
5 | Francesca BIANCHI | SR | Essex | 19.73m | 64'9" | 4 | |||
6 | Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | 19.72m | 64'8" | 3 | |||
7 | Emily KING | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.51m | 64'0" | 2 | |||
8 | Skylar FRANCIS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 19.16m | 62'10" | 1 | |||
9 | Savannah WERNER | JR | South Burlington | 18.60m | 61'0" | ||||
10 | Olivia DALLAMURA | JR | Colchester | 18.33m | 60'2" | ||||
11 | Corinna HOBBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | 17.83m | 58'6" | ||||
12 | Hope GUNNING | FR | Milton | 16.83m | 55'2" | ||||
13 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 16.20m | 53'2" | ||||
14 | Holley MACLELLAN | FR | Milton | 16.04m | 52'7" | ||||
15 | Alaina DODGE | SR | White River Valley | 15.86m | 52'0" | ||||
16 | Paxton BRIGANTE | JR | Colchester | 15.79m | 51'10" | ||||
17 | Morgan JONES | JR | Milton | 15.63m | 51'3" | ||||
18 | Emma GORMAN | FR | Essex | 15.39m | 50'6" | ||||
19 | Kyla LUMBRA | JR | Colchester | 14.54m | 47'8" | ||||
20 | Kate BOSTWICK | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 13.79m | 45'3" | ||||
21 | Lila SHOVER | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 13.62m | 44'8" | ||||
22 | Shelby COHEN | JR | Colchester | 13.55m | 44'5" | ||||
23 | Lina NGUYEN | FR | Essex | 13.43m | 44'1" | ||||
24 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 13.14m | 43'1" | ||||
25 | Chloe STIDSEN | SR | Champlain Valley Union | 12.92m | 42'5" | ||||
26 | Ava COLLINS | FR | Milton | 12.80m | 42'0" | ||||
27 | Maggie SERVISS | FR | White River Valley | 12.70m | 41'8" | ||||
28 | April TRUZANSKY | FR | Rice Memorial | 12.34m | 40'6" | ||||
29 | Natalie ABAIR | SO | Colchester | 10.94m | 35'11" | ||||
Grier BELLEZZA | FR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Logan ERWIN | SO | Winooski | DNS | ||||||
Kailey HEDMAN | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Eleanor PRESTRIDGE | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Kiki KENYON | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Meredith SCHUMANN | SR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Bridgette ROGERS | FR | Winooski | DNS | ||||||
Jane SITEK SHAVER | SO | Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Kiara MACK | SR | Winooski | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 59.20m | Garrett Calkins | Saint Johnsbury Academy | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 58.90m | Luke Hadden | U-32 UHS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 49.93m | Jesse Chapman | Thetford Academy | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 48.99m | Connor Lambert | South Royalton |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucius KARKI | SR | Essex | 36.76m | 120'7" | 10 | ||
2 | Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | 35.74m | 117'3" | 8 | ||
3 | Tristan PARKER | SR | Mt Abraham | 30.01m | 98'5" | 6 | ||
4 | Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | 29.17m | 95'8" | 5 | ||
5 | Braden MARTIN | SR | White River Valley | 29.08m | 95'5" | 4 | ||
6 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 28.00m | 91'10" | 3 | ||
7 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 26.55m | 87'1" | 2 | ||
8 | Nathaniel COUTURE | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 26.50m | 86'11" | 1 | ||
9 | Dashont HOYT | JR | Essex | 24.62m | 80'9" | |||
10 | Beckham PALMER | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 24.02m | 78'10" | |||
11 | Connor BYERS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 23.85m | 78'3" | |||
12 | Rob WARD | SO | Milton | 22.64m | 74'3" | |||
13 | Drew SMITH | JR | Colchester | 19.20m | 63'0" | |||
14 | Nirmal LAMICHHANE | SO | Essex | 18.16m | 59'7" | |||
15 | Simon HALL | SO | South Burlington | 16.30m | 53'6" | |||
16 | Gus O'NEIL-DUNNE | FR | Burlington | 15.80m | 51'10" | |||
17 | Eli SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 15.76m | 51'8" | |||
18 | Mike SAYRE | SO | Mt Abraham | 6.38m | 20'11" | |||
Cory DARLING-SALLS | FR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Noah ZITTERKOPF | SO | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Aidan LYBARGER | SO | South Burlington | DNS | |||||
Griffin HAYES | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Joseph JACOBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Oliver ORVIS | SR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Edward STAPLES | JR | White River Valley | DNS | |||||
Hudson GRIMES | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | |||||
Brekston SABEL | SO | Essex | DNS | |||||
Michael FRENCH | SR | Colchester | DNS | |||||
Thomas LYONS | JR | Burlington | DNS | |||||
Alexander JOHNSON | FR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Carter DAVIS | JR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Trenton SISTERS | SR | Essex | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucius KARKI | SR | Essex | 36.76m | 120'7" | 10 | |||
2 | Alex YAGGY | SR | Mt Abraham | 35.74m | 117'3" | 8 | |||
3 | Tristan PARKER | SR | Mt Abraham | 30.01m | 98'5" | 6 | |||
4 | Nathan LESNY | JR | Essex | 29.17m | 95'8" | 5 | |||
5 | Braden MARTIN | SR | White River Valley | 29.08m | 95'5" | 4 | |||
6 | Dustin LAVIGNE | JR | Mt Abraham | 28.00m | 91'10" | 3 | |||
7 | Jacob ZARUM | SO | Randolph Union | 26.55m | 87'1" | 2 | |||
8 | Nathaniel COUTURE | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 26.50m | 86'11" | 1 | |||
9 | Dashont HOYT | JR | Essex | 24.62m | 80'9" | ||||
10 | Beckham PALMER | FR | Champlain Valley Union | 24.02m | 78'10" | ||||
11 | Connor BYERS | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 23.85m | 78'3" | ||||
12 | Rob WARD | SO | Milton | 22.64m | 74'3" | ||||
13 | Drew SMITH | JR | Colchester | 19.20m | 63'0" | ||||
14 | Nirmal LAMICHHANE | SO | Essex | 18.16m | 59'7" | ||||
15 | Simon HALL | SO | South Burlington | 16.30m | 53'6" | ||||
16 | Gus O'NEIL-DUNNE | FR | Burlington | 15.80m | 51'10" | ||||
17 | Eli SHIRK | SO | Colchester | 15.76m | 51'8" | ||||
18 | Mike SAYRE | SO | Mt Abraham | 6.38m | 20'11" | ||||
Cory DARLING-SALLS | FR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Noah ZITTERKOPF | SO | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Aidan LYBARGER | SO | South Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Griffin HAYES | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Joseph JACOBS | JR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Stephane MUJOMBA | JR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Oliver ORVIS | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Edward STAPLES | JR | White River Valley | DNS | ||||||
Hudson GRIMES | FR | Randolph Union | DNS | ||||||
Brekston SABEL | SO | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Michael FRENCH | SR | Colchester | DNS | ||||||
Thomas LYONS | JR | Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Alexander JOHNSON | FR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Carter DAVIS | JR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Trenton SISTERS | SR | Essex | DNS |
Vermont D1 State Record | 40.48m | Brigid Thies | Brattleboro Union HS | ||
Vermont D2 State Record | 38.96m | Lauren Krywanzyk | Rice Memorial HS | ||
Vermont D3 State Record | 43.02m | Sarah Mattern | South Royalton HS | ||
Vermont D4 State Record | 31.85m | Jalyn Collins | Richford |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper DANFORTH | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 33.31m | 109'3" | 10 | ||
2 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 25.39m | 83'4" | 8 | ||
3 | Kate BOSTWICK | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 24.95m | 81'10" | 6 | ||
4 | Mallory CHALMERS | SR | Milton | 23.73m | 77'10" | 5 | ||
5 | Sara SINKEWICZ | FR | Essex | 22.89m | 75'1" | 4 | ||
6 | Kyla LUMBRA | JR | Colchester | 19.65m | 64'6" | 3 | ||
7 | Ellie GREGORY | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.47m | 63'10" | 2 | ||
8 | Claire ALLEN | JR | White River Valley | 19.28m | 63'3" | 1 | ||
9 | Emily KING | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.04m | 62'6" | |||
10 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 17.31m | 56'9" | |||
11 | Kali FAVREAU-WARD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 16.06m | 52'8" | |||
12 | Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | 15.75m | 51'8" | |||
13 | Francesca BIANCHI | SR | Essex | 14.78m | 48'6" | |||
14 | Olivia DALLAMURA | JR | Colchester | 14.63m | 48'0" | |||
15 | Morgan JONES | JR | Milton | 14.55m | 47'9" | |||
16 | Emma SEVERANCE | FR | South Burlington | 14.00m | 45'11" | |||
17 | Izzy DI STEFANO | FR | South Burlington | 13.92m | 45'8" | |||
18 | Sophie WOODWARD | FR | South Burlington | 13.68m | 44'10" | |||
19 | Shelby COHEN | JR | Colchester | 11.91m | 39'1" | |||
20 | Hannah POTWIN | SR | Randolph Union | 11.71m | 38'5" | |||
21 | Kelsey SMITH | FR | South Burlington | 11.60m | 38'1" | |||
22 | Paxton BRIGANTE | JR | Colchester | 10.44m | 34'3" | |||
23 | Natalie ABAIR | SO | Colchester | 10.07m | 33'0" | |||
24 | Marissa CROSS | FR | Rice Memorial | 9.73m | 31'11" | |||
Brooke DURKEE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Grier BELLEZZA | FR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | |||||
Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | DNS | |||||
Kailey HEDMAN | FR | Milton | DNS | |||||
Jane SITEK SHAVER | SO | Burlington | DNS | |||||
Ashley STEMPEK | SR | Essex | DNS | |||||
Wynter SIMACK | SR | White River Valley | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper DANFORTH | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 33.31m | 109'3" | 10 | |||
2 | Alexandra BOURDEAU | SO | Missisquoi Valley Union | 25.39m | 83'4" | 8 | |||
3 | Kate BOSTWICK | SO | Champlain Valley Union | 24.95m | 81'10" | 6 | |||
4 | Mallory CHALMERS | SR | Milton | 23.73m | 77'10" | 5 | |||
5 | Sara SINKEWICZ | FR | Essex | 22.89m | 75'1" | 4 | |||
6 | Kyla LUMBRA | JR | Colchester | 19.65m | 64'6" | 3 | |||
7 | Ellie GREGORY | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.47m | 63'10" | 2 | |||
8 | Claire ALLEN | JR | White River Valley | 19.28m | 63'3" | 1 | |||
9 | Emily KING | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 19.04m | 62'6" | ||||
10 | Anna STRATTON | SO | White River Valley | 17.31m | 56'9" | ||||
11 | Kali FAVREAU-WARD | JR | Missisquoi Valley Union | 16.06m | 52'8" | ||||
12 | Ursula LOVELL | SO | Rice Memorial | 15.75m | 51'8" | ||||
13 | Francesca BIANCHI | SR | Essex | 14.78m | 48'6" | ||||
14 | Olivia DALLAMURA | JR | Colchester | 14.63m | 48'0" | ||||
15 | Morgan JONES | JR | Milton | 14.55m | 47'9" | ||||
16 | Emma SEVERANCE | FR | South Burlington | 14.00m | 45'11" | ||||
17 | Izzy DI STEFANO | FR | South Burlington | 13.92m | 45'8" | ||||
18 | Sophie WOODWARD | FR | South Burlington | 13.68m | 44'10" | ||||
19 | Shelby COHEN | JR | Colchester | 11.91m | 39'1" | ||||
20 | Hannah POTWIN | SR | Randolph Union | 11.71m | 38'5" | ||||
21 | Kelsey SMITH | FR | South Burlington | 11.60m | 38'1" | ||||
22 | Paxton BRIGANTE | JR | Colchester | 10.44m | 34'3" | ||||
23 | Natalie ABAIR | SO | Colchester | 10.07m | 33'0" | ||||
24 | Marissa CROSS | FR | Rice Memorial | 9.73m | 31'11" | ||||
Kailey HEDMAN | FR | Milton | DNS | ||||||
Grier BELLEZZA | FR | Champlain Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Elizabeth CURRY | FR | Rice Memorial | DNS | ||||||
Brooke DURKEE | SR | Missisquoi Valley Union | DNS | ||||||
Jane SITEK SHAVER | SO | Burlington | DNS | ||||||
Ashley STEMPEK | SR | Essex | DNS | ||||||
Wynter SIMACK | SR | White River Valley | DNS |