1 |
DOSS, Steven |
FR |
RIC |
21.41 |
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships |
2 |
COUTURE, Cory |
SO |
Merrimack |
21.46 |
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
3 |
SIATON, Alex |
JR |
Vermont |
21.55 |
2022 America East Outdoor Championships |
4 |
GASKINS, Godot |
FR |
UMass Amherst |
21.71 |
UCF Black and Gold Invite |
5 |
HARDEN, Michael |
FR |
UMass Amherst |
21.92 |
UCF Black and Gold Invite |
6 |
GONZALEZ, Felipe |
SR |
UMass Amherst |
21.95 |
UMASS Outdoor Invitational |
7 |
MAHON, Jonathan |
SO |
Sacred Heart |
21.99 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
8 |
BAIR, Jake |
JR |
Vermont |
22.12 |
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
9 |
SMITH, Brian |
JR |
Merrimack |
22.14 |
2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational |
10 |
HARRISON, Jordan |
FR |
Amherst |
22.17 |
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships |
11 |
MARTIN, Cole |
FR |
Maine |
22.33 |
|
12 |
BERGIN, Aidan |
SO |
Holy Cross |
22.38 |
|
13 |
ANDREW, Tristan |
JR |
WPI |
22.40 |
|
14 |
PONESSI, Andrew |
FR |
Vermont |
22.41 |
|
15 |
PUNNI, Nyeoti |
FR |
Holy Cross |
22.42 |
|
16 |
RODIA, Michael |
JR |
UMass Amherst |
22.42 |
Black and Gold Invite |
17 |
BRINKEN, Corry |
SR |
Sacred Heart |
22.48 |
UCONN Northeast Challenge |
18 |
SMITH, Jaeden |
JR |
Merrimack |
22.63 |
Beacon Invitational |
19 |
CROWLEY, Landon |
SO |
Merrimack |
22.73 |
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite |
20 |
CONWAY, Matthew |
JR |
Holy Cross |
22.75 |
|
21 |
BARONE, Christopher |
JR |
Holy Cross |
22.75 |
|
22 |
RAHAMAN, Colin |
SR |
Merrimack |
22.80 |
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite |
23 |
WALSH, Patrick |
JR |
UMass Amherst |
22.81 |
Black and Gold Invite |
24 |
WARNER, Alex |
SR |
Vermont |
22.91 |
|
25 |
PERRY, Quinlan |
FR |
Holy Cross |
22.95 |
|
26 |
O'CONNELL, Thomas |
SR |
Holy Cross |
22.99 |
|
27 |
ORIGEN, Jean |
SO |
Post |
23.00 |
|
28 |
MIGHTY, Carson |
SO |
Merrimack |
23.01 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
29 |
PERRY, Nasir |
SO |
UMass Amherst |
23.01 |
Beacon Invitational |
30 |
GELIN, Matt |
SR |
Amherst |
23.12 |
Silfen Invitational 2022 |
31 |
DACOSTA, Roberto |
FR |
Sacred Heart |
23.15 |
Rider 5-way 2023 |
32 |
LACADIE, Matthew |
JR |
WPI |
23.21 |
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite |
33 |
EXANTUS, Joshua |
SO |
Holy Cross |
23.22 |
|
34 |
PODDAR, Avinabo |
FR |
Vermont |
23.24 |
2023 UMass-Lowell Invitational |
35 |
MAGGIO, Matt |
SO |
Vermont |
23.27 |
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
36 |
MASSELL, Edward |
FR |
Coast Guard |
23.35 |
|
37 |
MANTI, Braeden |
FR |
Merrimack |
23.36 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
38 |
YARBROUGH, Jadis |
FR |
Merrimack |
23.42 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
39 |
MCKOY, Davonte |
JR |
Merrimack |
23.44 |
2022 George Davis Invitational |
40 |
TRASK, Brady |
FR |
Merrimack |
23.46 |
Beacon Invitational |
41 |
DREW, Riley |
SO |
UMass Amherst |
23.54 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
42 |
SILVA, Diogo |
FR |
Bryant |
23.61 |
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic |
43 |
FANUELE, Nico |
FR |
Providence |
23.70 |
|
44 |
SEWELL, Josh |
FR |
Maine |
23.80 |
|
45 |
RECTO, Franco |
JR |
Merrimack |
23.82 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
46 |
KEIPER, Florian |
SO |
Merrimack |
23.86 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
47 |
LIRIANO, Chris |
SO |
Post |
24.00 |
|
48 |
WOODWARD, Theo |
SO |
Amherst |
24.02 |
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational |
49 |
MOSHER, Everett |
FR |
WPI |
24.04 |
Tufts Cupid Challenge |
50 |
REYES, James |
JR |
Post |
24.12 |
|
51 |
PINNIX, Jordan |
SO |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
24.12 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational |
52 |
COLE, Alex |
FR |
WPI |
24.17 |
University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational |
53 |
MINICHIELLO, Anthony |
FR |
WPI |
24.24 |
Tufts Cupid Challenge |
54 |
VENTURA, Ryan |
SO |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
24.26 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational |
55 |
GIATRAKOS, Aristaeus |
FR |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
24.30 |
2023 Indoor Time |
56 |
BRIGGS, Isiah |
FR |
RIC |
24.34 |
Beacon Invitational |
57 |
WOJTOWICZ, Graeme |
SR |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
24.40 |
2023 Indoor PR |
58 |
SARGENT, Jakob |
SO |
Sacred Heart |
24.43 |
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational |
59 |
BOMBA, Jackson |
FR |
Merrimack |
24.57 |
2023 UMass-Lowell Invitational |
60 |
LUGO, Lorenzo |
SO |
Sacred Heart |
24.58 |
Rider 5-way 2023 |
61 |
PLYMPTON, Nathan |
FR |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
24.58 |
2023 Indoor PR |
62 |
FORTUNE-O'BRIEN, Jackson |
JR |
Merrimack |
24.66 |
Riverhawk Invitational |
63 |
BRANDT, Magnum |
SO |
Coast Guard |
24.75 |
|
64 |
SINGER, William |
SO |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
24.86 |
2023 Indoor PR |
65 |
BOLIN, David |
FR |
Coast Guard |
25.04 |
|
66 |
SMITH-CUSTER, Miles |
SO |
Coast Guard |
25.10 |
|
67 |
YATSUHASHI, Kevin |
SO |
Holy Cross |
25.32 |
|
68 |
MARCIANO, Dante |
FR |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
NT |
|
69 |
HANNA, Josiah |
FR |
Sacred Heart |
NT |
|
70 |
MEJAIL, Jonathan |
SO |
Merrimack |
NT |
|
71 |
JONES, Miles |
FR |
Maine |
NT |
|