Left Banner
 
Right Banner

2023 Overland Trail Run

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2023


Results By 802 Timing LLC
Overland TRAIL Male Finishers
Overland PATH Female Finishers
Overland PATH Male Finishers

Overland TRAIL

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Emily Lane Liverpool NY 56 24 F 1/13:20-29   2:08:18.2 8:12/M
2 Sarah Keyes Saranac Lake NY 1 38 F 1/28:30-39 0:49.3 2:09:07.6 8:15/M
3 Maddie Leopold Woodstock VT 6 29 F 2/13:20-29 2:41.5 2:10:59.7 8:22/M
4 Emily Cousens Sharon VT 80 31 F 2/28:30-39 4:16.5 2:12:34.8 8:28/M
5 Abby Bennett Bridgton ME 95 27 F 3/13:20-29 7:39.8 2:15:58.0 8:41/M
6 Leah Nicholson Lebanon NH 147 35 F 3/28:30-39 10:55.3 2:19:13.6 8:54/M
7 Sheridan Wilbur Somerville MA 168 25 F 4/13:20-29 11:05.8 2:19:24.1 8:54/M
8 Vanessa Hartstein Hanover NH 64 35 F 4/28:30-39 11:31.5 2:19:49.7 8:56/M
9 Meghan Owens Winooski VT 114 26 F 5/13:20-29 13:03.0 2:21:21.2 9:02/M
10 Krystyna Oszkinis Norwich VT 77 31 F 5/28:30-39 14:38.2 2:22:56.4 9:08/M
11 Cara Baskin East Thetford VT 152 33 F 6/28:30-39 15:33.0 2:23:51.2 9:12/M
12 Lauren Eastman Warner NH 15 35 F 7/28:30-39 19:29.1 2:27:47.3 9:27/M
13 Lauren Trumble Buffalo NY 29 25 F 6/13:20-29 22:31.2 2:30:49.5 9:38/M
14 Christina Danosi Manchester Center VT 142 32 F 8/28:30-39 24:27.8 2:32:46.1 9:46/M
15 Sarah Welch Orono ME 88 26 F 7/13:20-29 24:32.3 2:32:50.6 9:46/M
16 Cheryl Anderson Madison CT 65 41 F 1/18:40-49 24:58.2 2:33:16.4 9:48/M
17 Stephanie Christau Williamstown MA 120 36 F 9/28:30-39 26:03.0 2:34:21.2 9:52/M
18 Michelle Toepel Pittsfield NH 83 39 F 10/28:30-39 29:40.8 2:37:59.0 10:06/M
19 Marisa Jasper Etna NH 140 40 F 2/18:40-49 29:44.2 2:38:02.5 10:06/M
20 Julia Gartner Lyme NH 110 46 F 3/18:40-49 33:04.6 2:41:22.8 10:19/M
21 Jenna Zaldonis Grantham NH 131 29 F 8/13:20-29 33:52.7 2:42:11.0 10:22/M
22 Allison Drain Watertown MA 116 31 F 11/28:30-39 33:56.4 2:42:14.6 10:22/M
23 Emily Raymond Hinesburg VT 63 41 F 4/18:40-49 37:54.6 2:46:12.9 10:37/M
24 Elizabeth Maret Williamstown MA 61 33 F 12/28:30-39 37:57.7 2:46:15.9 10:37/M
25 Mary Rowley Burlington VT 117 28 F 9/13:20-29 39:11.0 2:47:29.3 10:42/M
26 Maia Buckingham Richmond VT 173 30 F 13/28:30-39 43:42.6 2:52:00.8 10:59/M
27 Elizabeth Podhaizer Cabot VT 86 38 F 14/28:30-39 43:59.8 2:52:18.1 11:01/M
28 Blair Elefant Stamford CT 32 40 F 5/18:40-49 44:42.2 2:53:00.4 11:03/M
29 Stephanie Boyd Williamstown MA 60 62 F 1/1:60-69 47:32.0 2:55:50.3 11:14/M
30 Lauren Cater Essex VT 170 34 F 15/28:30-39 48:00.9 2:56:19.1 11:16/M
31 Lauren Lande Waterbury VT 67 35 F 16/28:30-39 48:49.3 2:57:07.5 11:19/M
32 Alexa Gubinski Bridgeport CT 47 34 F 17/28:30-39 52:44.1 3:01:02.3 11:34/M
33 Aslyn Dindorf Somerville MA 172 30 F 18/28:30-39 53:10.3 3:01:28.6 11:36/M
34 Michelle Marzec NY 51 33 F 19/28:30-39 1:01:38.6 3:09:56.9 12:08/M
35 Tara Metcalf North Berwick ME 44 28 F 10/13:20-29 1:01:48.1 3:10:06.4 12:09/M
36 Natalie Hewitt Burlington VT 133 27 F 11/13:20-29 1:02:13.4 3:10:31.6 12:10/M
37 Sarah McMaster West Lebanon NH 90 43 F 6/18:40-49 1:02:41.3 3:10:59.6 12:12/M
38 Dawn Reis Warnerville NY 41 52 F 1/4:50-59 1:05:40.4 3:13:58.6 12:24/M
39 Cheyanne Warren Burlington VT 146 44 F 7/18:40-49 1:07:04.5 3:15:22.8 12:29/M
40 Cristina Price Huntington VT 112 43 F 8/18:40-49 1:08:24.9 3:16:43.2 12:34/M
41 Katie Mika Hanover NH 154 34 F 20/28:30-39 1:08:40.6 3:16:58.8 12:35/M
42 Catilin McNeil Quechee VT 105 41 F 9/18:40-49 1:08:45.1 3:17:03.4 12:35/M
43 Molly Purvis Burlington VT 76 40 F 10/18:40-49 1:10:46.7 3:19:05.0 12:43/M
44 Rachael Balinski Bristol VT 151 29 F 12/13:20-29 1:10:57.8 3:19:16.1 12:44/M
45 Kloe Ferriman Ann Arbor MI 107 33 F 21/28:30-39 1:14:11.3 3:22:29.5 12:56/M
46 Kori Gargano Richmond VT 176 30 F 22/28:30-39 1:14:31.9 3:22:50.1 12:58/M
47 Izzy Johnson Richmond VT 143 26 F 13/13:20-29 1:15:03.6 3:23:21.8 13:00/M
48 Melanie Isett Lyme NH 160 42 F 11/18:40-49 1:15:10.2 3:23:28.5 13:00/M
49 Pamela Ahern Brownsville VT 17 54 F 2/4:50-59 1:18:00.3 3:26:18.5 13:11/M
50 Yulia Moskvina Brownsville VT 20 44 F 12/18:40-49 1:22:42.4 3:31:00.7 13:29/M
51 Madison Oboikowitsch Burlington VT 178 30 F 23/28:30-39 1:23:08.6 3:31:26.9 13:31/M
52 Torey McLaren Old Lyme CT 40 34 F 24/28:30-39 1:28:46.4 3:37:04.6 13:52/M
53 Susan Johnson 144 52 F 3/4:50-59 1:29:53.1 3:38:11.3 13:57/M
54 Laura Pumphrey MA 75 30 F 25/28:30-39 1:34:56.4 3:43:14.6 14:16/M
55 Christine Metcalf Mount Holly VT 46 55 F 4/4:50-59 1:35:03.1 3:43:21.4 14:16/M
56 Avery Steele Arlington MA 38 30 F 26/28:30-39 1:43:31.6 3:51:49.8 14:49/M
57 Hillary McCarty Windsor CT 25 44 F 13/18:40-49 1:48:41.5 3:56:59.8 15:09/M
58 Lorraine Mohan Norton MA 22 48 F 14/18:40-49 1:50:47.7 3:59:06.0 15:17/M
59 Heather Powers MA 4 40 F 15/18:40-49 1:50:48.3 3:59:06.6 15:17/M
60 Lindsay Trichtinger Lebanon NH 103 36 F 27/28:30-39 2:01:02.1 4:09:20.3 15:56/M
61 Rachel Brown Londonderry NH 115 33 F 28/28:30-39 2:01:11.3 4:09:29.5 15:57/M
62 Bree Carlson Fairlee VT 118 43 F 16/18:40-49 2:13:34.1 4:21:52.3 16:44/M
63 Janie Doherty Acton MA 23 45 F 17/18:40-49 2:14:04.7 4:22:23.0 16:46/M
64 Heather Smith Hanover NH 74 47 F 18/18:40-49 2:36:31.0 4:44:49.3 18:12/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mason Coppi Liverpool NY 85 25 M 1/31:20-29   1:39:27.3 6:21/M
2 Daniel Curts Lebanon NH 2 27 M 2/31:20-29 1:21.3 1:40:48.7 6:26/M
3 Andrew MacGibbon Lebanon NH 55 27 M 3/31:20-29 11:21.9 1:50:49.3 7:05/M
4 Dawson Adams N.walpole NH 28 23 M 4/31:20-29 12:14.1 1:51:41.5 7:08/M
5 Matthew Zanchi Warner NH 16 33 M 1/35:30-39 13:38.2 1:53:05.6 7:14/M
6 Mead Binhammer Brookfield VT 111 28 M 5/31:20-29 13:41.7 1:53:09.1 7:14/M
7 Rich Bounds Newark DE 136 44 M 1/29:40-49 17:34.1 1:57:01.5 7:29/M
8 Stephen Monsulick Strafford NH 14 38 M 2/35:30-39 19:02.5 1:58:29.8 7:34/M
9 Luke Costley Williamstown MA 11 28 M 6/31:20-29 19:22.9 1:58:50.3 7:36/M
10 Matt Taylor Boston MA 52 46 M 2/29:40-49 19:42.8 1:59:10.2 7:37/M
11 Aj Beers Manlius NY 37 26 M 7/31:20-29 20:26.6 1:59:54.0 7:40/M
12 Christopher Welker Thetford VT 139 27 M 8/31:20-29 21:04.7 2:00:32.1 7:42/M
13 Trevor Houchens Cambridge MA 141 24 M 9/31:20-29 23:10.2 2:02:37.6 7:50/M
14 Alex White New York NY 10 28 M 10/31:20-29 24:56.7 2:04:24.1 7:57/M
15 Jack Eisele Allston MA 153 23 M 11/31:20-29 24:58.4 2:04:25.8 7:57/M
16 Tyler Hallenbeck Williamstown MA 12 31 M 3/35:30-39 24:58.6 2:04:26.0 7:57/M
17 Charlie Kahn Burlington VT 155 28 M 12/31:20-29 27:21.3 2:06:48.7 8:06/M
18 Nate Greason Williamstown MA 13 28 M 13/31:20-29 27:50.8 2:07:18.2 8:08/M
19 Will Johnson West Lebanon NH 96 25 M 14/31:20-29 28:16.6 2:07:43.9 8:10/M
20 Daniel Chomko Hanover NH 73 41 M 3/29:40-49 29:44.4 2:09:11.8 8:15/M
21 Cameron Gardner-Lewis Queensbury NY 70 36 M 4/35:30-39 29:52.2 2:09:19.6 8:16/M
22 Tom Williams Queensbury NY 92 39 M 5/35:30-39 31:15.3 2:10:42.7 8:21/M
23 Donald Surdoval Woodstock VT 171 35 M 6/35:30-39 32:15.5 2:11:42.9 8:25/M
24 Maxwell Greene Maynard MA 82 24 M 15/31:20-29 32:57.1 2:12:24.5 8:28/M
25 Lil Mo Coxsackie NY 78 27 M 16/31:20-29 33:23.0 2:12:50.4 8:29/M
26 Edward Northrop West Lebanon NH 134 29 M 17/31:20-29 34:51.7 2:14:19.1 8:35/M
27 Ryan Eckel Pittsburgh PA 42 44 M 4/29:40-49 34:53.7 2:14:21.1 8:35/M
28 Charles-Eric Cauchon Brossard QC 126 28 M 18/31:20-29 35:38.9 2:15:06.2 8:38/M
29 Michael Bauer Brooklyn NY 162 31 M 7/35:30-39 37:59.7 2:17:27.1 8:47/M
30 Edward Doyle Montpelier VT 127 43 M 5/29:40-49 38:21.2 2:17:48.6 8:48/M
31 Tim Honig Easthampton MA 97 34 M 8/35:30-39 38:52.2 2:18:19.6 8:50/M
32 Nick Alge Hopkinton RI 166 43 M 6/29:40-49 38:59.7 2:18:27.1 8:51/M
33 Jack Billings St Johnsbury VT 58 27 M 19/31:20-29 40:31.5 2:19:58.9 8:57/M
34 Jason Lippman Williston VT 34 35 M 9/35:30-39 42:57.7 2:22:25.1 9:06/M
35 Tom Dils Woodstock VT 9 28 M 20/31:20-29 43:01.1 2:22:28.5 9:06/M
36 Trent Koopman MA 100 53 M 1/11:50-59 43:11.4 2:22:38.8 9:07/M
37 Brian Betournay Lyme NH 104 41 M 7/29:40-49 45:28.8 2:24:56.2 9:16/M
38 Elliott Couch Manchestr Ctr VT 119 33 M 10/35:30-39 46:18.9 2:25:46.3 9:19/M
39 Andrew Spring Boston MA 174 40 M 8/29:40-49 48:24.8 2:27:52.2 9:27/M
40 Sam Taber Pembroke MA 62 40 M 9/29:40-49 48:36.1 2:28:03.5 9:28/M
41 Eric Bowden Newton NH 128 35 M 11/35:30-39 50:30.7 2:29:58.1 9:35/M
42 Matthew Alzamora Holden MA 68 20 M 21/31:20-29 53:56.4 2:33:23.8 9:48/M
43 Michael Theesfeld Long Valley NJ 3 49 M 10/29:40-49 54:45.2 2:34:12.6 9:51/M
44 Lucas Gubinski Fairfield CT 48 34 M 12/35:30-39 55:02.6 2:34:29.9 9:52/M
45 Jeremiah Johnson Portsmouth NH 94 44 M 11/29:40-49 55:35.3 2:35:02.7 9:54/M
46 Benjamin Ducharme Lyndeborough NH 159 23 M 22/31:20-29 57:37.3 2:37:04.7 10:02/M
47 Adam Steel Grantham NH 169 33 M 13/35:30-39 58:58.7 2:38:26.1 10:07/M
48 Matthew Akins Colchester VT 132 44 M 12/29:40-49 59:42.8 2:39:10.2 10:10/M
49 Chris Gagnon East Burke VT 50 45 M 13/29:40-49 1:01:03.9 2:40:31.3 10:15/M
50 James Chandler Dorset VT 98 31 M 14/35:30-39 1:01:22.0 2:40:49.4 10:17/M
51 Marcus Lane Lebanon NH 164 37 M 15/35:30-39 1:02:03.6 2:41:31.0 10:19/M
52 Austin Lamon 106 29 M 23/31:20-29 1:02:45.2 2:42:12.6 10:22/M
53 Dario Seyb Springfield VT 91 28 M 24/31:20-29 1:03:19.3 2:42:46.7 10:24/M
54 Chris Ritland Quechee VT 19 34 M 16/35:30-39 1:06:09.1 2:45:36.5 10:35/M
55 Andrew Akins Schuylerville NY 109 39 M 17/35:30-39 1:06:52.2 2:46:19.6 10:38/M
56 Daniel Maddox Boston MA 165 31 M 18/35:30-39 1:07:03.1 2:46:30.4 10:38/M
57 Zachary Maia Bolton VT 53 26 M 25/31:20-29 1:08:12.6 2:47:40.0 10:43/M
58 Alan Jacks Somerville MA 123 28 M 26/31:20-29 1:08:21.8 2:47:49.2 10:43/M
59 Marc McDermott Williamstown MA 130 55 M 2/11:50-59 1:08:37.2 2:48:04.5 10:44/M
60 Jonathan Igoe MA 129 49 M 14/29:40-49 1:08:37.2 2:48:04.6 10:44/M
61 Brad Albus Stamford CT 33 45 M 15/29:40-49 1:09:08.7 2:48:36.1 10:46/M
62 Darren Zanon Falls Church VA 81 43 M 16/29:40-49 1:10:55.7 2:50:23.1 10:53/M
63 Peter MacEwen West Windsor VT 18 58 M 3/11:50-59 1:11:46.3 2:51:13.7 10:56/M
64 Patrick Otoole Chester VT 93 35 M 19/35:30-39 1:12:07.9 2:51:35.3 10:58/M
65 Will McBrian MA 57 28 M 27/31:20-29 1:12:22.2 2:51:49.6 10:59/M
66 Greg Dinsmore Hopewell Junction NY 71 42 M 17/29:40-49 1:13:36.6 2:53:04.0 11:04/M
67 Steve Blodgett Concord NH 54 36 M 20/35:30-39 1:14:58.8 2:54:26.2 11:09/M
68 Andrew Francis Cuyahoga Falls OH 175 36 M 21/35:30-39 1:16:30.1 2:55:57.5 11:15/M
69 Kevin Lasko Pittsfield VT 163 42 M 18/29:40-49 1:17:44.2 2:57:11.6 11:19/M
70 Stefan Beaumont Proctorsville VT 156 35 M 22/35:30-39 1:18:48.6 2:58:16.0 11:23/M
71 Stephen Brown Montpelier VT 148 39 M 23/35:30-39 1:18:55.7 2:58:23.1 11:24/M
72 Joseph Tetreault Providence RI 35 48 M 19/29:40-49 1:19:26.2 2:58:53.5 11:26/M
73 Jeff Hope Brownsville VT 24 46 M 20/29:40-49 1:20:12.8 2:59:40.2 11:29/M
74 Brendan Donahue South Easton MA 31 50 M 4/11:50-59 1:21:06.3 3:00:33.7 11:32/M
75 Sean Hauter Vergennes VT 158 27 M 28/31:20-29 1:21:38.4 3:01:05.8 11:34/M
76 Sean Breckin Rowley MA 113 33 M 24/35:30-39 1:22:29.9 3:01:57.3 11:38/M
77 Gregory McGown Cuttingsville VT 79 40 M 21/29:40-49 1:22:39.0 3:02:06.4 11:38/M
78 Charles Trichtinger Lebanon NH 102 37 M 25/35:30-39 1:23:15.1 3:02:42.5 11:40/M
79 Alexandre Paccalet Boston MA 135 29 M 29/31:20-29 1:23:27.0 3:02:54.4 11:41/M
80 Casey Trio Hanover NH 49 34 M 26/35:30-39 1:24:25.7 3:03:53.1 11:45/M
81 Brian Tragno Biddeford ME 167 34 M 27/35:30-39 1:25:02.5 3:04:29.9 11:47/M
82 David Walter Hoboken NJ 124 33 M 28/35:30-39 1:25:02.7 3:04:30.1 11:47/M
83 John Maguire Westwood MA 66 40 M 22/29:40-49 1:25:11.5 3:04:38.9 11:48/M
84 Sam Brockelbank Portland ME 21 29 M 30/31:20-29 1:25:23.6 3:04:51.0 11:49/M
85 Jonathan Uribe Biddeford ME 89 32 M 29/35:30-39 1:26:38.2 3:06:05.6 11:53/M
86 Eduardo Castro So Paulo UNK 27 49 M 23/29:40-49 1:26:59.8 3:06:27.2 11:55/M
87 Patrick Kane Burlinton MA 149 30 M 30/35:30-39 1:27:22.3 3:06:49.7 11:56/M
88 Jonah Bourne Cabot VT 101 37 M 31/35:30-39 1:27:28.2 3:06:55.6 11:57/M
89 Jim Santora New Canaan CT 125 58 M 5/11:50-59 1:27:56.1 3:07:23.5 11:58/M
90 Jonathan Schonert MO 150 37 M 32/35:30-39 1:31:16.6 3:10:44.0 12:11/M
91 Matthew Schonert Saint Louis MO 72 32 M 33/35:30-39 1:36:09.1 3:15:36.5 12:30/M
92 Dana Perry New Canaan CT 7 61 M 1/1:60-69 1:36:43.3 3:16:10.7 12:32/M
93 Kevin Isett Lyme NH 161 45 M 24/29:40-49 1:37:40.3 3:17:07.7 12:36/M
94 Anton Grabis Somerville MA 122 28 M 31/31:20-29 1:38:12.9 3:17:40.2 12:38/M
95 Rob Tomko Old Saybrook CT 39 59 M 6/11:50-59 1:40:09.2 3:19:36.6 12:45/M
96 Venkatsundar Ramaswamy Hoboken NJ 5 31 M 34/35:30-39 1:42:52.9 3:22:20.3 12:56/M
97 Barry Ahern Brownsville VT 36 52 M 7/11:50-59 1:46:51.0 3:26:18.4 13:11/M
98 Saif Rahman Cambridge MA 30 42 M 25/29:40-49 1:47:24.5 3:26:51.9 13:13/M
99 Keith Morgan Manchester CT 138 47 M 26/29:40-49 1:51:38.5 3:31:05.9 13:29/M
100 Alexander Budd Saratoga Springs NY 108 40 M 27/29:40-49 1:55:38.9 3:35:06.3 13:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Laurent Lecordier Arlington MA 43 52 M 8/11:50-59 1:59:52.6 3:39:20.0 14:01/M
102 Clifford Drawbridge Bristol RI 8 54 M 9/11:50-59 2:01:47.3 3:41:14.7 14:08/M
103 Stephen Metcalf Mount Holly VT 45 57 M 10/11:50-59 2:03:54.2 3:43:21.6 14:16/M
104 Andrew Smith Hanover NH 99 41 M 28/29:40-49 2:10:45.1 3:50:12.5 14:43/M
105 Mark McCarty Windsor CT 26 48 M 29/29:40-49 2:17:33.4 3:57:00.8 15:09/M
106 Chris Bishop West Lebanon NH 87 32 M 35/35:30-39 2:20:49.1 4:00:16.5 15:21/M
107 Todd Vogt Hanover NH 84 52 M 11/11:50-59 3:04:33.2 4:44:00.6 18:09/M
Top  

Overland PATH

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Emma Houser Manchester Center VT 367 30 F 1/20:30-39   47:51.5 6:19/M
2 Jada Wensman Portland ME 69 29 F 1/9:20-29 0:56.6 48:48.2 6:27/M
3 Melissa Nestel Putney VT 430 47 F 1/16:40-49 4:57.9 52:49.5 6:59/M
4 Rachel Cohen Jericho VT 361 35 F 2/20:30-39 5:56.2 53:47.8 7:07/M
5 Kate Hale Essex Junction VT 406 31 F 3/20:30-39 6:33.5 54:25.1 7:12/M
6 Julia Koch Taftsville VT 407 33 F 4/20:30-39 9:53.6 57:45.2 7:38/M
7 Elizabeth Perry New Canaan CT 352 26 F 2/9:20-29 10:49.3 58:40.9 7:46/M
8 Eli Warner Grafton NH 410 34 F 5/20:30-39 11:36.3 59:27.9 7:52/M
9 Ashley Trotter Winter Park CO 411 24 F 3/9:20-29 11:59.7 59:51.3 7:55/M
10 Beatrice Smith Arlington VT 412 29 F 4/9:20-29 15:02.7 1:02:54.3 8:19/M
11 Francine Franich Woodstock VT 424 35 F 6/20:30-39 15:28.7 1:03:20.3 8:23/M
12 Helene Sisti White River Junction VT 422 48 F 2/16:40-49 18:04.2 1:05:55.8 8:43/M
13 Maya Atlas Biddeford ME 357 32 F 7/20:30-39 18:14.2 1:06:05.8 8:45/M
14 Maya Sluka S. Reading VT 377 14 F 1/2: 1-19 18:22.8 1:06:14.4 8:46/M
15 Sara Vargo Lyme NH 376 40 F 3/16:40-49 18:24.2 1:06:15.8 8:46/M
16 Deidre Willies Lyme NH 398 43 F 4/16:40-49 18:52.7 1:06:44.3 8:50/M
17 Clara Lewis Norwich VT 414 41 F 5/16:40-49 19:48.8 1:07:40.4 8:57/M
18 Elizabeth Leblanc Montreal QC 385 29 F 5/9:20-29 20:12.7 1:08:04.2 9:00/M
19 Tara MacDonald Brookline MA 384 35 F 8/20:30-39 20:24.0 1:08:15.6 9:02/M
20 Natasja Brooijmans Boston MA 426 48 F 6/16:40-49 20:24.0 1:08:15.6 9:02/M
21 Jessica Cassotis Richmond VT 428 34 F 9/20:30-39 20:41.3 1:08:32.9 9:04/M
22 Katie Kitchel White River Junction VT 396 49 F 7/16:40-49 20:51.3 1:08:42.9 9:05/M
23 Jessica Kain Wilmington VT 383 53 F 1/5:50-59 22:48.7 1:10:40.3 9:21/M
24 Joanna Boisseau Bethlehem NH 389 42 F 8/16:40-49 22:55.8 1:10:47.4 9:22/M
25 Alicia Cavanaugh Lebanon NH 359 33 F 10/20:30-39 23:15.1 1:11:06.7 9:24/M
26 Gwen Hayes Portland ME 436 33 F 11/20:30-39 23:16.3 1:11:07.8 9:25/M
27 Gina Des Cognets 420 50 F 2/5:50-59 23:57.6 1:11:49.2 9:30/M
28 Clare Kelley Portland ME 373 30 F 12/20:30-39 24:00.1 1:11:51.7 9:30/M
29 Anne Keating 379 32 F 13/20:30-39 24:00.5 1:11:52.1 9:30/M
30 Corliss Spencer New Canaan CT 353 62 F 1/3:60-69 24:17.7 1:12:09.3 9:33/M
31 Avery St. Sauveur Middlbeury VT 391 25 F 6/9:20-29 24:48.8 1:12:40.4 9:37/M
32 Sarah Kurisu Chester VT 371 34 F 14/20:30-39 25:46.1 1:13:37.7 9:44/M
33 Melissa Rowe Bennington VT 399 56 F 3/5:50-59 29:12.2 1:17:03.8 10:12/M
34 Lisa Marks Proctorsville VT 400 49 F 9/16:40-49 29:41.0 1:17:32.6 10:15/M
35 Melanie Ryals Newton MA 395 58 F 4/5:50-59 30:33.0 1:18:24.6 10:22/M
36 Harriet Milligan Middlebury VT 404 24 F 7/9:20-29 30:39.2 1:18:30.8 10:23/M
37 Laurie Bland Poultney VT 433 52 F 5/5:50-59 33:39.1 1:21:30.6 10:47/M
38 Lisa Thacker Montpelier VT 374 40 F 10/16:40-49 34:47.0 1:22:38.6 10:56/M
39 Kirsten Bakstran Cambridge MA 358 30 F 15/20:30-39 35:17.3 1:23:08.9 11:00/M
40 Susannah Mills CT 392 46 F 11/16:40-49 36:11.6 1:24:03.2 11:07/M
41 Maura Kane Derry NH 408 28 F 8/9:20-29 36:51.3 1:24:42.8 11:12/M
42 Alexis Simpson Reading MA 401 30 F 16/20:30-39 37:31.2 1:25:22.8 11:18/M
43 Rachel Rodney Wilmington VT 427 47 F 12/16:40-49 38:30.5 1:26:22.1 11:25/M
44 Sage Narbonne Richmond VT 435 30 F 17/20:30-39 38:44.4 1:26:36.0 11:27/M
45 Ella Akins Schuylerville NY 386 10 F 2/2: 1-19 38:47.7 1:26:39.3 11:28/M
46 Kristen Hubbell Woodstock VT 416 39 F 18/20:30-39 43:03.3 1:30:54.9 12:02/M
47 Boolie Sluka S. Reading VT 378 45 F 13/16:40-49 43:29.7 1:31:21.3 12:05/M
48 Jordana Levine Quechee VT 382 47 F 14/16:40-49 43:30.9 1:31:22.5 12:05/M
49 Maggie Fink Woodstock VT 405 41 F 15/16:40-49 43:33.1 1:31:24.6 12:05/M
50 Renee Hauter Vergennes VT 429 27 F 9/9:20-29 43:38.6 1:31:30.2 12:06/M
51 Ember Moore West Lebanon NH 402 41 F 16/16:40-49 44:07.7 1:31:59.3 12:10/M
52 Kimberly Haller Camillus NY 418 36 F 19/20:30-39 44:07.9 1:31:59.5 12:10/M
53 Jane Akins Lisbon NY 363 61 F 2/3:60-69 50:16.5 1:38:08.1 12:59/M
54 Megan Pollock Woodstock VT 409 34 F 20/20:30-39 51:06.3 1:38:57.8 13:05/M
55 Teresa Miele Center Rutland VT 434 64 F 3/3:60-69 58:40.7 1:46:32.3 14:06/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mark Johnson Etna NH 413 35 M 1/8:30-39   44:09.5 5:50/M
2 Neil Krulewitz Burlington VT 397 32 M 2/8:30-39 0:31.4 44:40.9 5:54/M
3 Mick Hains West Hartford CT 415 25 M 1/8:20-29 1:18.7 45:28.2 6:01/M
4 Dennis Claire Madbury NH 394 44 M 1/6:40-49 2:04.3 46:13.8 6:07/M
5 Unknown Partic. 354 354 0 M 1/1: 0- 0 3:03.7 47:13.2 6:15/M
6 Colin Marshall Baltimore MD 356 32 M 3/8:30-39 3:43.5 47:53.0 6:20/M
7 Joseph Sluka S. Reading VT 368 15 M 1/3: 1-19 4:25.0 48:34.5 6:26/M
8 Kyle Murphy Townshend VT 425 31 M 4/8:30-39 4:57.9 49:07.5 6:30/M
9 Jacob Erdman Lake George NY 381 26 M 2/8:20-29 9:32.5 53:42.0 7:06/M
10 Jack McGeachie North Reading MA 380 28 M 3/8:20-29 11:36.1 55:45.6 7:23/M
11 Ciaran Oneill MA 137 31 M 5/8:30-39 12:22.4 56:31.9 7:29/M
12 Ezra Boisseau Bethlehem NH 388 13 M 2/3: 1-19 12:34.7 56:44.2 7:30/M
13 Gabriel Allen-Fahlander Brownsville VT 360 42 M 2/6:40-49 12:48.0 56:57.6 7:32/M
14 Jonathan Rutherford Natick MA 362 43 M 3/6:40-49 18:07.1 1:02:16.6 8:14/M
15 Mitchell Miller New Boston NH 423 64 M 1/2:60-69 18:30.8 1:02:40.4 8:17/M
16 Max Pratt Providence RI 419 25 M 4/8:20-29 18:31.3 1:02:40.8 8:17/M
17 Michael Triller Ballston Lake NY 370 41 M 4/6:40-49 19:11.4 1:03:20.9 8:23/M
18 Michael Rocque Saratoga Springs NY 369 39 M 6/8:30-39 19:11.9 1:03:21.4 8:23/M
19 Wayne Greenwood Norwich VT 421 35 M 7/8:30-39 23:49.5 1:07:59.0 9:00/M
20 Devyn Workman Hartland VT 417 29 M 5/8:20-29 23:55.2 1:08:04.8 9:00/M
21 Tyler Berliner Richmond VT 355 28 M 6/8:20-29 24:44.2 1:08:53.7 9:07/M
22 Emery Pedersen Ogdensburg NY 364 10 M 3/3: 1-19 27:20.6 1:11:30.1 9:27/M
23 Gordie Akins Lisbon NY 366 62 M 2/2:60-69 28:21.3 1:12:30.8 9:36/M
24 Nicholas Warren VT 145 44 M 5/6:40-49 30:06.7 1:14:16.3 9:49/M
25 Alex Bostian Cambridge MA 431 29 M 7/8:20-29 32:04.7 1:16:14.2 10:05/M
26 Jimmy Sicord Somerville MA 432 29 M 8/8:20-29 32:26.5 1:16:36.1 10:08/M
27 Philip Rogers Portland ME 372 31 M 8/8:30-39 39:26.5 1:23:36.0 11:03/M
28 Christopher Nesbitt Brownsville VT 365 72 M 1/1:70-79 44:26.6 1:28:36.1 11:43/M
29 Bridgette Akins Colchester VT 375 42 M 6/6:40-49 46:57.2 1:31:06.7 12:03/M
30 Danny Rico East Boston MA 59 59 M 1/1:50-59 59:21.1 1:43:30.6 13:42/M