Left Banner
 
Right Banner

2018 Half Marathon Unplugged

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2018


Results By 802 Timing LLC 802 Timing
Male Finishers

Wave 2

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Katie White Winooski VT US 1528 30 F 1/0 30-39   1:26:42.8 6:37/M
2 Torey Olson South Burlington VT US 1100 30 F 2/0 30-39 2:11.7 1:28:54.6 6:47/M
3 Elizabeth Moran Brighton MA US 1474 25 F 1/0 20-29 5:43.0 1:32:25.9 7:03/M
4 Lindsey Williams Burlington VT US 1340 29 F 2/0 20-29 7:26.4 1:34:09.2 7:11/M
5 Kimberly Nassar Shelburne VT US 1479 38 F 3/0 30-39 8:01.9 1:34:44.8 7:14/M
6 Catherine Mills Lawrence Township NJ US 1271 27 F 3/0 20-29 9:24.0 1:36:06.9 7:20/M
7 Madaileine Kingsbury Waterbury VT US 1237 36 F 4/0 30-39 10:27.9 1:37:10.7 7:25/M
8 Allie Boudreau North Bennington VT US 1360 19 F 1/0 1-19 10:55.9 1:37:38.8 7:27/M
9 Victoria Lakata South Burlington VT US 1245 28 F 4/0 20-29 11:07.8 1:37:50.6 7:28/M
10 Sara Falconer Williston VT US 1568 24 F 5/0 20-29 11:40.4 1:38:23.3 7:31/M
11 Hilary Rivers Milton VT US 1115 42 F 1/0 40-49 11:56.8 1:38:39.7 7:32/M
12 Zoe Dawson Hinesburg VT US 1391 42 F 2/0 40-49 12:44.0 1:39:26.8 7:35/M
13 Beth Reilly Waterbury VT US 1301 40 F 3/0 40-49 12:55.8 1:39:38.7 7:36/M
14 Katie Chapa Burlington VT US 1551 23 F 6/0 20-29 13:10.6 1:39:53.5 7:37/M
15 Jeannine Seyfert Burlington VT US 1122 34 F 5/0 30-39 13:22.6 1:40:05.5 7:38/M
16 Kirsten McKnight Burlington VT US 1266 32 F 6/0 30-39 13:22.8 1:40:05.7 7:38/M
17 Dot Martin Montpelier VT US 1260 57 F 1/0 50-59 13:30.5 1:40:13.4 7:39/M
18 Olivia Dawson Portland ME US 1021 24 F 7/0 20-29 13:46.4 1:40:29.2 7:40/M
19 Julia Fields Huntington VT US 1566 33 F 7/0 30-39 15:17.4 1:42:00.2 7:47/M
20 Ellie Diamond Westford MA US 1027 20 F 8/0 20-29 15:27.9 1:42:10.8 7:48/M
21 Christine Milligan Burlington MA US 1468 29 F 9/0 20-29 15:41.0 1:42:23.8 7:49/M
22 Lauren Cater South Burlington VT US 1170 29 F 10/0 20-29 15:41.2 1:42:24.0 7:49/M
23 Nadya Bech-Conger Burlington VT US 1156 42 F 4/0 40-49 15:43.7 1:42:26.5 7:49/M
24 Emily Kisicki Montpelier VT US 1538 32 F 8/0 30-39 16:17.8 1:43:00.7 7:52/M
25 Emma Mellman Canton NY US 1465 20 F 11/0 20-29 16:40.8 1:43:23.6 7:54/M
26 Andrea Fisher Burlington VT US 1401 25 F 12/0 20-29 16:41.9 1:43:24.8 7:54/M
27 Jill Wyman Boston MA US 1138 25 F 13/0 20-29 16:47.6 1:43:30.4 7:54/M
28 Leah Seften Bolton CT US 1310 21 F 14/0 20-29 17:09.8 1:43:52.7 7:56/M
29 Cathy Busha Cheshire CT US 1371 34 F 9/0 30-39 17:53.4 1:44:36.3 7:59/M
30 Laura Boudreau North Bennington VT US 1361 48 F 5/0 40-49 17:54.3 1:44:37.2 7:59/M
31 Tia Tripodi Winooski VT US 1134 27 F 15/0 20-29 18:06.2 1:44:49.0 8:00/M
32 Ericka Schoff Burlington VT US 1120 19 F 2/0 1-19 18:45.9 1:45:28.8 8:03/M
33 Stacie Minchoff Plattsburgh NY US 1088 34 F 10/0 30-39 18:49.8 1:45:32.6 8:03/M
34 Renee Andre Cadyville NY US 1535 23 F 16/0 20-29 19:13.3 1:45:56.2 8:05/M
35 Jessica Tuttle Burlington VT US 1135 40 F 6/0 40-49 19:43.8 1:46:26.7 8:07/M
36 Lindsey Hamblet Burlington VT US 1223 24 F 17/0 20-29 20:05.6 1:46:48.5 8:09/M
37 Jackie Esperti South Burlington VT US 1400 28 F 18/0 20-29 20:11.6 1:46:54.4 8:10/M
38 Jacqueline Casson Williston VT US 1375 19 F 3/0 1-19 20:20.7 1:47:03.5 8:10/M
39 Melodie Laporte Montpelier VT US 1065 47 F 7/0 40-49 20:35.5 1:47:18.3 8:11/M
40 Isabel Lisle Sharon MA US 1452 19 F 4/0 1-19 21:00.1 1:47:43.0 8:13/M
41 Caitlin Skufca Lake Placid NY US 1315 26 F 19/0 20-29 21:05.1 1:47:48.0 8:14/M
42 Sarah London Montpelier VT US 1073 38 F 11/0 30-39 21:07.0 1:47:49.9 8:14/M
43 Alexandra Honkala Burlington VT US 1537 28 F 20/0 20-29 21:21.8 1:48:04.7 8:15/M
44 Sophia Kehr Charlotte VT US 1233 16 F 5/0 1-19 22:03.9 1:48:46.7 8:18/M
45 Sara Lemos Peru NY US 1248 30 F 12/0 30-39 23:02.7 1:49:45.6 8:23/M
46 Ilene Dickinson Saint Johnsbury VT US 1196 35 F 13/0 30-39 23:08.4 1:49:51.3 8:23/M
47 Marcia Paterson lake george NY US 1292 53 F 2/0 50-59 23:25.8 1:50:08.7 8:24/M
48 Kelena Bechler Albany NY US 1157 24 F 21/0 20-29 23:30.7 1:50:13.6 8:25/M
49 Sophie Johnson Burlington VT US 1434 21 F 22/0 20-29 23:39.6 1:50:22.4 8:25/M
50 Halley Ross Hinesburg VT US 1496 31 F 14/0 30-39 23:46.0 1:50:28.8 8:26/M
51 Maureen Harmon Burlington VT US 1422 55 F 3/0 50-59 24:32.7 1:51:15.5 8:30/M
52 Ashley Eaton Winooski VT US 1396 28 F 23/0 20-29 24:55.2 1:51:38.0 8:31/M
53 Grace Cunningham Saint Johnsbury VT US 1390 27 F 24/0 20-29 24:59.2 1:51:42.1 8:32/M
54 Hillary Brownell Richmond VT US 1165 29 F 25/0 20-29 25:28.5 1:52:11.3 8:34/M
55 Carole-Anne Labine Montreal QC CA 1062 28 F 26/0 20-29 25:32.8 1:52:15.6 8:34/M
56 Elizabeth Moore Rexford NY US 1275 34 F 15/0 30-39 25:41.4 1:52:24.2 8:35/M
57 Christy Pilsucki South Burlington VT US 1488 41 F 8/0 40-49 25:56.3 1:52:39.1 8:36/M
58 Raiel Barlow Colchester VT US 1356 37 F 16/0 30-39 25:56.6 1:52:39.4 8:36/M
59 Geena Zick Burlington VT US 1347 19 F 6/0 1-19 26:06.5 1:52:49.4 8:37/M
60 Jen Burke Westminster VT US 1012 45 F 9/0 40-49 26:08.4 1:52:51.2 8:37/M
61 Lisa Mason Milton VT US 1461 49 F 10/0 40-49 26:09.8 1:52:52.6 8:37/M
62 Hillary Thomits Essex Junction VT US 1517 43 F 11/0 40-49 26:15.6 1:52:58.4 8:37/M
63 Morgan Maltby Burlington VT US 1457 22 F 27/0 20-29 26:24.5 1:53:07.3 8:38/M
64 Kathleen Lewis Burlington VT US 1250 21 F 28/0 20-29 26:26.6 1:53:09.4 8:38/M
65 Nicolle Normandin Brandon VT US 1482 31 F 17/0 30-39 26:41.9 1:53:24.8 8:39/M
66 Dana Ribaudo Burlington VT US 1113 29 F 29/0 20-29 26:46.6 1:53:29.5 8:40/M
67 Alma Colburn Burlington VT US 1178 35 F 18/0 30-39 27:27.4 1:54:10.2 8:43/M
68 Jennifer Di Stefano Underhill VT US 1026 34 F 19/0 30-39 27:33.6 1:54:16.5 8:43/M
69 Carrie Grismore Fairfax VT US 1419 42 F 12/0 40-49 27:39.3 1:54:22.2 8:44/M
70 Katherine Lee Burlington VT US 1067 29 F 30/0 20-29 27:49.4 1:54:32.2 8:45/M
71 Florence Leveille Saint-jérôme QC CA 1448 20 F 31/0 20-29 27:50.7 1:54:33.6 8:45/M
72 Liana Edwards Concord MA US 1398 21 F 32/0 20-29 27:56.0 1:54:38.8 8:45/M
73 Rebekah Thomas Jericho VT US 1327 44 F 13/0 40-49 29:01.2 1:55:44.1 8:50/M
74 Evelyn Mills Burlington VT US 1087 23 F 33/0 20-29 29:11.2 1:55:54.1 8:51/M
75 Katharine Arend Burlington VT US 1005 22 F 34/0 20-29 29:16.7 1:55:59.5 8:51/M
76 Lauren Rathgeb Colchester VT US 1490 22 F 35/0 20-29 29:19.2 1:56:02.0 8:51/M
77 Heidi Brownell Fort Edward NY US 1164 51 F 4/0 50-59 29:27.6 1:56:10.4 8:52/M
78 Brittany Chase Stowe VT US 1379 22 F 36/0 20-29 29:53.4 1:56:36.2 8:54/M
79 Amanda Terwillegar Essex Junction VT US 1326 42 F 14/0 40-49 29:55.6 1:56:38.4 8:54/M
80 Lily Stolberg Hinesburg VT US 1512 30 F 20/0 30-39 30:12.9 1:56:55.8 8:55/M
81 Nichole Baldwin Albany NY US 1152 28 F 37/0 20-29 30:34.0 1:57:16.9 8:57/M
82 Amy Dunnavant Enosburg Falls VT US 1033 42 F 15/0 40-49 30:40.1 1:57:23.0 8:58/M
83 Emily John Shelburne VT US 1431 32 F 21/0 30-39 31:05.3 1:57:48.2 9:00/M
84 Katherine Antaya Gardner MA US 1148 28 F 38/0 20-29 31:19.1 1:58:01.9 9:01/M
85 Emily Carr Hanover NH US 1374 22 F 39/0 20-29 31:40.0 1:58:22.9 9:02/M
86 Jolene Ferlazzo Bolton Valley VT US 1208 43 F 16/0 40-49 31:45.9 1:58:28.8 9:03/M
87 Susan Coyner Glens Falls NY US 1185 54 F 5/0 50-59 32:05.7 1:58:48.6 9:04/M
88 Rhonda Thiesen Hebron CT US 1130 48 F 17/0 40-49 32:11.0 1:58:53.9 9:05/M
89 Anna Herman Winooski VT US 1426 29 F 40/0 20-29 32:18.7 1:59:01.5 9:05/M
90 Margaret Patrick Westerly RI US 1484 30 F 22/0 30-39 32:27.1 1:59:09.9 9:06/M
91 Willo Sullivan Springfield VT US 1127 54 F 6/0 50-59 32:32.5 1:59:15.4 9:06/M
92 Lauren Alpert Albany NY US 1146 33 F 23/0 30-39 32:39.4 1:59:22.2 9:07/M
93 Sadie Mills South Burlington VT US 1470 46 F 18/0 40-49 33:13.4 1:59:56.3 9:09/M
94 Cammie Simmes Queensbury NY US 1313 45 F 19/0 40-49 33:24.6 2:00:07.5 9:10/M
95 Ashley Teliska Burlington VT US 1516 22 F 41/0 20-29 33:28.3 2:00:11.1 9:10/M
96 Sarah Carnevale Burlington VT US 1168 44 F 20/0 40-49 33:52.8 2:00:35.6 9:12/M
97 Elena Bertrand Stowe VT US 1160 45 F 21/0 40-49 33:56.5 2:00:39.3 9:13/M
98 Sondra Goodwin Shelburne VT US 1415 56 F 7/0 50-59 35:06.3 2:01:49.1 9:18/M
99 Karole O'Leary Sutton MA US 1483 50 F 8/0 50-59 35:07.7 2:01:50.6 9:18/M
100 Carissa Penney Gardner MA US 1293 29 F 42/0 20-29 35:10.2 2:01:53.0 9:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Zoe Sajor Burlington VT US 1307 34 F 24/0 30-39 35:16.6 2:01:59.4 9:19/M
102 Shawna Christian Milton VT US 1014 30 F 25/0 30-39 35:18.8 2:02:01.7 9:19/M
103 Kelsey Barklund Burlington VT US 1153 24 F 43/0 20-29 35:28.7 2:02:11.6 9:20/M
104 Ashley Mitson Essex Junction VT US 1472 24 F 44/0 20-29 35:29.0 2:02:11.8 9:20/M
105 Cassie Furlong Saint Paul MN US 1216 22 F 45/0 20-29 35:29.6 2:02:12.4 9:20/M
106 Leah Cawthorn Burlington VT US 1171 22 F 46/0 20-29 35:29.6 2:02:12.4 9:20/M
107 Stephanie Lunt White River Junction VT US 1075 30 F 26/0 30-39 35:31.5 2:02:14.4 9:20/M
108 Juliana Taylor Burlington VT US 1515 29 F 47/0 20-29 35:33.5 2:02:16.4 9:20/M
109 Jennifer Magoon Colchester VT US 1255 28 F 48/0 20-29 35:48.9 2:02:31.8 9:21/M
110 Vanessa Fortune Williston VT US 1402 41 F 22/0 40-49 35:56.0 2:02:38.8 9:22/M
111 Elizabeth Kelly Somerville MA US 1054 25 F 49/0 20-29 36:02.0 2:02:44.8 9:22/M
112 Patricia Clark Stowe VT US 1176 61 F 1/0 60-69 36:04.7 2:02:47.6 9:22/M
113 Gretta Stack Hartland VT US 1319 20 F 50/0 20-29 36:08.9 2:02:51.8 9:23/M
114 Heather Bradeen Jericho VT US 1009 45 F 23/0 40-49 37:01.7 2:03:44.6 9:27/M
115 Rachel Cloutier Burlington VT US 1380 48 F 24/0 40-49 37:15.0 2:03:57.8 9:28/M
116 Dani Hart Burlington VT US 1542 21 F 51/0 20-29 37:50.1 2:04:33.0 9:30/M
117 Nakeeya Deas South Burlington VT US 1393 38 F 27/0 30-39 37:53.8 2:04:36.7 9:31/M
118 Heather Trembley Winooski VT US 1133 31 F 28/0 30-39 37:55.3 2:04:38.2 9:31/M
119 Isabel Coppola Burlington VT US 1017 18 F 7/0 1-19 37:59.3 2:04:42.1 9:31/M
120 Rowan Pannier Burlington VT US 1102 19 F 8/0 1-19 38:02.0 2:04:44.9 9:31/M
121 Holly Reed Fairfield VT US 1555 27 F 52/0 20-29 38:02.2 2:04:45.0 9:31/M
122 Charlotte Graf Newburyport MA US 1042 19 F 9/0 1-19 38:02.3 2:04:45.2 9:31/M
123 Molly Mccormack Keene NH US 1082 29 F 53/0 20-29 38:21.5 2:05:04.3 9:33/M
124 Courtney Tomaino Jericho VT US 1519 26 F 54/0 20-29 38:23.1 2:05:06.0 9:33/M
125 Ann Crossman Queensbury NY US 1187 45 F 25/0 40-49 38:33.3 2:05:16.1 9:34/M
126 Joanne Mugford Barre VT US 1279 49 F 26/0 40-49 38:51.7 2:05:34.5 9:35/M
127 Karina Lacroix Verdun QC CA 1243 36 F 29/0 30-39 38:58.8 2:05:41.6 9:36/M
128 Jaime Gadwah Waterford VT US 1217 41 F 27/0 40-49 39:16.6 2:05:59.5 9:37/M
129 Marie Frietze Burlington VT US 1406 35 F 30/0 30-39 39:26.7 2:06:09.5 9:38/M
130 Nikki Perry Gardner MA US 1294 27 F 55/0 20-29 39:48.7 2:06:31.6 9:39/M
131 Andrea Fox Winooski VT US 1036 38 F 31/0 30-39 39:52.5 2:06:35.4 9:40/M
132 Katherine Jenkins Boston MA US 1429 36 F 32/0 30-39 39:55.1 2:06:37.9 9:40/M
133 Marguerite Seaton Williston VT US 1121 28 F 56/0 20-29 40:10.6 2:06:53.4 9:41/M
134 Lindsey Steinberg West Newton MA US 1125 34 F 33/0 30-39 40:20.4 2:07:03.3 9:42/M
135 Maria Liu Windsor ON CA 1561 33 F 34/0 30-39 40:42.8 2:07:25.7 9:44/M
136 Donna Lynch Saranac NY US 1076 38 F 35/0 30-39 40:51.2 2:07:34.0 9:44/M
137 Cara Corneau Jeffersonville VT US 1018 34 F 36/0 30-39 41:03.9 2:07:46.8 9:45/M
138 Allison Avery Colchester VT US 1151 22 F 57/0 20-29 41:08.9 2:07:51.7 9:46/M
139 Lauren Robillard Colchester VT US 1493 31 F 37/0 30-39 41:19.6 2:08:02.5 9:46/M
140 Micaela Hajduk Colchester VT US 1222 22 F 58/0 20-29 41:35.0 2:08:17.9 9:48/M
141 Jenna Deschaine Claremont NH US 1192 21 F 59/0 20-29 41:35.2 2:08:18.1 9:48/M
142 Nicole Lopreato Boston MA US 1453 38 F 38/0 30-39 41:35.9 2:08:18.7 9:48/M
143 Michelle Laliberte South Burlington VT US 1063 30 F 39/0 30-39 41:36.6 2:08:19.5 9:48/M
144 Anna Frasier Burlington VT US 1404 21 F 60/0 20-29 41:46.7 2:08:29.6 9:48/M
145 Shannon Kinlund Huntington VT US 1441 31 F 40/0 30-39 41:48.4 2:08:31.3 9:49/M
146 Jeanne Mulac Colchester VT US 1476 51 F 9/0 50-59 42:08.5 2:08:51.4 9:50/M
147 Monique Bleau Pointe-Claire QC CA 1357 60 F 2/0 60-69 42:45.3 2:09:28.2 9:53/M
148 Amy Mayer Carlisle PA US 1080 45 F 28/0 40-49 43:19.8 2:10:02.7 9:56/M
149 Jackie Keohane Littleton MA US 1440 20 F 61/0 20-29 43:30.0 2:10:12.9 9:56/M
150 Signe Linville Newbury NH US 1251 34 F 41/0 30-39 43:44.2 2:10:27.0 9:57/M
151 Marilyn Tagliavia Colchester VT US 1129 23 F 62/0 20-29 43:45.7 2:10:28.5 9:58/M
152 Elizabeth Kehr Charlotte VT US 1232 52 F 10/0 50-59 44:04.2 2:10:47.0 9:59/M
153 Karen Lounsbury Essex Junction VT US 1074 52 F 11/0 50-59 44:07.9 2:10:50.7 9:59/M
154 Heidi Miller Burlington VT US 1466 23 F 63/0 20-29 44:16.7 2:10:59.6 10:00/M
155 Nancy Yang Essex Junction VT US 1530 47 F 29/0 40-49 44:18.2 2:11:01.0 10:00/M
156 Katelyn Kumorek Keene NH US 1061 30 F 42/0 30-39 44:31.2 2:11:14.1 10:01/M
157 Carole Beliveau St-Hubert QC CA 1158 59 F 12/0 50-59 44:36.2 2:11:19.1 10:01/M
158 Samantha Hojnowski Somers CT US 1046 20 F 64/0 20-29 44:44.6 2:11:27.4 10:02/M
159 Valeska Von Wickede Burlington VT US 1335 22 F 65/0 20-29 44:52.7 2:11:35.5 10:03/M
160 Missy Hellyer Burlington VT US 1425 38 F 43/0 30-39 44:56.9 2:11:39.8 10:03/M
161 Erin Whitcomb Cambridge VT US 1526 44 F 30/0 40-49 45:03.4 2:11:46.2 10:04/M
162 Missa Aloisi Burlington VT US 1350 40 F 31/0 40-49 45:11.3 2:11:54.2 10:04/M
163 Alina De Carolis Burlington WV US 1022 26 F 66/0 20-29 45:42.8 2:12:25.7 10:06/M
164 Allison Vachon Southington CT US 1520 23 F 67/0 20-29 45:52.3 2:12:35.2 10:07/M
165 Justine Rotz Westbrook ME US 1498 23 F 68/0 20-29 45:52.7 2:12:35.5 10:07/M
166 Nicole Wershoven Burlington VT US 1525 22 F 69/0 20-29 45:53.0 2:12:35.8 10:07/M
167 Josephine Yalovitser Hanover NH US 1139 21 F 70/0 20-29 46:08.6 2:12:51.4 10:08/M
168 Katera Hopkins Winooski VT US 1225 37 F 44/0 30-39 47:06.1 2:13:49.0 10:13/M
169 Katie Dorey Essex Junction VT US 1548 28 F 71/0 20-29 47:07.8 2:13:50.7 10:13/M
170 Aimee Eberle Bakersfield VT US 1203 42 F 32/0 40-49 47:31.6 2:14:14.4 10:15/M
171 Jenny Engel Randolph VT US 1206 35 F 45/0 30-39 47:43.9 2:14:26.7 10:16/M
172 Blair Knowles Burlington VT US 1060 30 F 46/0 30-39 48:07.2 2:14:50.1 10:18/M
173 Alexandra Miller Charlestown MA US 1270 25 F 72/0 20-29 48:09.2 2:14:52.1 10:18/M
174 Cathy Kilgallen Rockland MA US 1058 56 F 13/0 50-59 48:17.2 2:15:00.0 10:18/M
175 Denise Durant Colchester VT US 1395 42 F 33/0 40-49 48:40.3 2:15:23.2 10:20/M
176 Kristin Novak Williston VT US 1099 45 F 34/0 40-49 49:19.2 2:16:02.0 10:23/M
177 Marlaina Montgomery Montpelier VT US 1272 29 F 73/0 20-29 49:46.0 2:16:28.9 10:25/M
178 Angela Ferro South Burlington VT US 1209 55 F 14/0 50-59 49:49.7 2:16:32.5 10:25/M
179 Cassandra Devaney Tolland CT US 1194 22 F 74/0 20-29 49:50.9 2:16:33.8 10:25/M
180 Nedeen Pascucci Burlington VT US 1291 30 F 47/0 30-39 49:59.1 2:16:42.0 10:26/M
181 Kathleen Hehn Burlington VT US 1045 25 F 75/0 20-29 50:02.2 2:16:45.1 10:26/M
182 Tracy French Ellington CT US 1213 48 F 35/0 40-49 50:06.0 2:16:48.9 10:27/M
183 Randi Sanville South Burlington VT US 1308 54 F 15/0 50-59 50:10.0 2:16:52.9 10:27/M
184 Ellen Hallman Burlington VT US 1421 23 F 76/0 20-29 50:20.7 2:17:03.6 10:28/M
185 Ashley Mclaren Burlington VT US 1464 26 F 77/0 20-29 50:20.8 2:17:03.6 10:28/M
186 Tiffani Wood Plattsburgh NY US 1529 37 F 48/0 30-39 50:26.8 2:17:09.6 10:28/M
187 Sybil Mitchell Essex Junction VT US 1471 43 F 36/0 40-49 50:32.2 2:17:15.1 10:29/M
188 Casey Wedge Milton VT US 1336 36 F 49/0 30-39 50:35.0 2:17:17.9 10:29/M
189 Chelsea Wells Milton VT US 1338 29 F 78/0 20-29 50:35.7 2:17:18.6 10:29/M
190 Meghan O'Sullivan Burlington VT US 1101 24 F 79/0 20-29 50:43.1 2:17:25.9 10:29/M
191 Jessica Gaissl Lowell MA US 1038 27 F 80/0 20-29 50:53.2 2:17:36.0 10:30/M
192 Allison Fusco Manchester NH US 1037 27 F 81/0 20-29 50:53.3 2:17:36.2 10:30/M
193 Isabelle Risse Guilford CT US 1492 19 F 10/0 1-19 51:04.4 2:17:47.3 10:31/M
194 Laurie Devaney Tolland CT US 1195 50 F 16/0 50-59 51:24.6 2:18:07.4 10:33/M
195 Diana Wood Burlington VT US 1344 42 F 37/0 40-49 51:32.5 2:18:15.4 10:33/M
196 Kathryn Wirzbicki Medford MA US 1342 28 F 82/0 20-29 51:40.7 2:18:23.5 10:34/M
197 Mary Price Ballston Spa NY US 1298 53 F 17/0 50-59 51:49.8 2:18:32.7 10:35/M
198 Elise Price Ballston Spa NY US 1297 23 F 83/0 20-29 51:50.0 2:18:32.8 10:35/M
199 Amy Jensen Burlington VT US 1430 29 F 84/0 20-29 52:12.9 2:18:55.8 10:36/M
200 Margrethe Mentes Lyndonville VT US 1085 58 F 18/0 50-59 52:34.3 2:19:17.2 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Louise Bienieki Chittenden VT US 1544 38 F 50/0 30-39 52:59.5 2:19:42.3 10:40/M
202 Emily Hammond Burlington VT US 1557 24 F 85/0 20-29 53:28.5 2:20:11.3 10:42/M
203 Loretta Baldwin Augusta NJ US 1353 64 F 3/0 60-69 53:45.6 2:20:28.4 10:43/M
204 Tara Bandy Williston VT US 1355 38 F 51/0 30-39 53:54.1 2:20:36.9 10:44/M
205 Liz Etheridge Leverett MA US 1207 57 F 19/0 50-59 54:42.4 2:21:25.3 10:48/M
206 Lauren Rose Chapel Hill NC US 1495 28 F 86/0 20-29 54:42.6 2:21:25.4 10:48/M
207 Hannah Sumner Burlington VT US 1128 22 F 87/0 20-29 55:00.8 2:21:43.7 10:49/M
208 Emily Kay Brooklyn NY US 1437 28 F 88/0 20-29 55:36.1 2:22:18.9 10:52/M
209 Katie Warther Burlington VT US 1523 28 F 89/0 20-29 55:38.3 2:22:21.2 10:52/M
210 Anna Carpenter Canton NY US 1534 23 F 90/0 20-29 55:55.9 2:22:38.8 10:53/M
211 Kimberly Covill Missoula MT US 1183 34 F 52/0 30-39 55:56.0 2:22:38.8 10:53/M
212 Chris Caswell Burlington VT US 1169 48 F 38/0 40-49 56:30.9 2:23:13.8 10:56/M
213 Ingrid Frandsen Temer Burlington VT US 1403 48 F 39/0 40-49 56:36.3 2:23:19.1 10:56/M
214 Kristen Keating Westford VT US 1438 43 F 40/0 40-49 56:41.6 2:23:24.4 10:57/M
215 Kristi Griffin Westford VT US 1418 40 F 41/0 40-49 56:41.7 2:23:24.5 10:57/M
216 Ashley Morrissette Waterbury VT US 1475 22 F 91/0 20-29 56:44.3 2:23:27.2 10:57/M
217 Linda Magoon Warner NH US 1256 56 F 20/0 50-59 57:05.9 2:23:48.7 10:59/M
218 Michele Eicher Queensbury NY US 1204 44 F 42/0 40-49 58:22.9 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
219 Lynan Moy South Burlington VT US 1092 54 F 21/0 50-59 58:36.7 2:25:19.5 11:06/M
220 Alexa Goad Windsor VT US 1413 18 F 11/0 1-19 58:48.1 2:25:31.0 11:06/M
221 Kristie Andre Cadyville NY US 1352 27 F 92/0 20-29 59:00.9 2:25:43.7 11:07/M
222 Brianne Heyer Saint Albans VT US 1427 39 F 53/0 30-39 59:18.1 2:26:01.0 11:09/M
223 Nina Shedd Milton VT US 1311 36 F 54/0 30-39 1:01:28.8 2:28:11.7 11:19/M
224 Sarah Mansfield Milton VT US 1258 35 F 55/0 30-39 1:01:30.3 2:28:13.2 11:19/M
225 Ann Irons Fair Haven VT US 1227 51 F 22/0 50-59 1:02:29.6 2:29:12.4 11:23/M
226 Sophia Wolf Boston MA US 1343 27 F 93/0 20-29 1:02:49.3 2:29:32.2 11:25/M
227 Elizabeth Metivier Essex Junction VT US 1086 35 F 56/0 30-39 1:03:04.0 2:29:46.8 11:26/M
228 Mia Albrektsson Stowe VT US 1348 48 F 43/0 40-49 1:03:42.6 2:30:25.4 11:29/M
229 Toni Kunker Essex Junction VT US 1241 57 F 23/0 50-59 1:06:19.7 2:33:02.5 11:41/M
230 Dawn Mulheron Saint Albans VT US 1477 50 F 24/0 50-59 1:06:35.6 2:33:18.4 11:42/M
231 Rebekah Tolle Underhill VT US 1329 58 F 25/0 50-59 1:06:38.6 2:33:21.4 11:42/M
232 Greta Hauschel-Boulerice Swanton VT US 1424 50 F 26/0 50-59 1:07:18.0 2:34:00.8 11:45/M
233 Bailey Ingalls Laguna Niguel CA US 1050 22 F 94/0 20-29 1:07:19.9 2:34:02.8 11:45/M
234 Pamela Brouard Richmond VT US 1365 55 F 27/0 50-59 1:07:52.7 2:34:35.5 11:48/M
235 Cindy Barr West Berlin VT US 1154 48 F 44/0 40-49 1:07:56.6 2:34:39.4 11:48/M
236 Tammy Parker Bristol CT US 1105 41 F 45/0 40-49 1:08:23.0 2:35:05.8 11:50/M
237 Rebecca Desautels South Windsor CT US 1023 35 F 57/0 30-39 1:10:54.8 2:37:37.7 12:02/M
238 Veronica Brynga South Burlington VT US 1367 25 F 95/0 20-29 1:11:03.1 2:37:46.0 12:03/M
239 Sarah Copeland Hanzas Bradford VT US 1388 47 F 46/0 40-49 1:12:29.6 2:39:12.5 12:09/M
240 Sarah Buxton Tunbridge VT US 1167 39 F 58/0 30-39 1:12:30.8 2:39:13.7 12:09/M
241 Laura Buermann Essex Junction VT US 1368 34 F 59/0 30-39 1:13:07.4 2:39:50.2 12:12/M
242 Tara Mayo Bristol VT US 1462 42 F 47/0 40-49 1:16:12.3 2:42:55.1 12:26/M
243 Ellie Brady South Burlington VT US 1578 51 F 28/0 50-59 1:16:14.6 2:42:57.5 12:26/M
244 Emily Graham Enosburg Falls VT US 1416 24 F 96/0 20-29 1:22:52.9 2:49:35.8 12:57/M
245 Andrea Thorpe Underhill VT US 1328 41 F 48/0 40-49 1:25:18.1 2:52:01.0 13:08/M
246 Sherry Beatty Williston VT US 1155 52 F 29/0 50-59 1:25:38.7 2:52:21.6 13:09/M
247 Amanda Hoss Alburgh VT US 1226 39 F 60/0 30-39 1:25:38.9 2:52:21.8 13:09/M
248 Nicole Van Velzor Alburgh VT US 1332 26 F 97/0 20-29 1:25:39.3 2:52:22.1 13:09/M
249 Alexis Claytor Randolph MA US 1015 28 F 98/0 20-29 1:31:54.9 2:58:37.8 13:38/M
250 Nicole Russell Colchester VT US 1500 45 F 49/0 40-49 1:33:11.2 2:59:54.1 13:44/M
251 Sarasvati Lynn somerville MA US 1254 35 F 61/0 30-39 1:39:28.9 3:06:11.8 14:13/M
252 Corey Ellane Austin Waterbury Center VT US 1565 38 F 62/0 30-39 2:02:05.6 3:28:48.4 15:56/M
253 Sarah Springer South Burlington VT US 1318 35 F 63/0 30-39 2:02:05.7 3:28:48.6 15:56/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ian Mccallum-Cook Burlington VT US 1081 28 M 1/0 20-29   1:15:57.1 5:48/M
2 Andy Klem Burlington VT US 1059 27 M 2/0 20-29 4:47.0 1:20:44.1 6:10/M
3 Michael Martin Gardner MA US 1078 23 M 3/0 20-29 7:23.0 1:23:20.2 6:22/M
4 Matthew Tabasko Richmond VT US 1514 35 M 1/0 30-39 8:49.3 1:24:46.5 6:28/M
5 Scott Woodnorth Burlington VT US 1137 29 M 4/0 20-29 10:03.5 1:26:00.7 6:34/M
6 Arthur Foelsche Montpelier VT US 1210 42 M 1/0 40-49 10:57.0 1:26:54.2 6:38/M
7 Paul Morris Manchester NH US 1277 31 M 2/0 30-39 11:41.9 1:27:39.1 6:41/M
8 Aaron Gentile Milford MA US 1411 24 M 5/0 20-29 12:29.4 1:28:26.6 6:45/M
9 Terrance Collins South Burlington VT US 1386 44 M 2/0 40-49 12:33.8 1:28:31.0 6:45/M
10 Nick Gordon Williston VT US 1041 27 M 6/0 20-29 12:49.8 1:28:46.9 6:47/M
11 Justin Kunz Williston VT US 1242 40 M 3/0 40-49 14:25.3 1:30:22.4 6:54/M
12 Colin Delaney Lake Placid NY US 1191 27 M 7/0 20-29 14:48.8 1:30:45.9 6:56/M
13 David Leon South Burlington VT US 1569 29 M 8/0 20-29 14:59.2 1:30:56.4 6:56/M
14 Dave Manz Windham ME US 1459 34 M 3/0 30-39 15:41.6 1:31:38.8 7:00/M
15 Peter Cutler Potsdam NY US 1188 44 M 4/0 40-49 16:37.1 1:32:34.2 7:04/M
16 Ken Shaw Medford MA US 1503 35 M 4/0 30-39 16:50.0 1:32:47.1 7:05/M
17 Alex Gilgore Scotia NY US 1412 24 M 9/0 20-29 17:15.5 1:33:12.7 7:07/M
18 Johnathon Benoit Burlington VT US 1008 27 M 10/0 20-29 17:55.3 1:33:52.5 7:10/M
19 Peter Mckenna Manchester NH US 1463 25 M 11/0 20-29 18:07.4 1:34:04.5 7:11/M
20 Michael Kennedy South Burlington VT US 1056 50 M 1/0 50-59 18:09.7 1:34:06.9 7:11/M
21 Steven Micetic Burlington VT US 1269 34 M 5/0 30-39 18:40.1 1:34:37.3 7:13/M
22 Jason Pope South Burlington VT US 1567 34 M 6/0 30-39 18:57.4 1:34:54.5 7:15/M
23 Ryan Nick Shelburne VT US 1480 26 M 12/0 20-29 19:29.9 1:35:27.0 7:17/M
24 Andrew Lakata South Burlington VT US 1244 28 M 13/0 20-29 19:35.2 1:35:32.4 7:18/M
25 Tristan McCutcheon Lyme NH US 1265 20 M 14/0 20-29 20:08.5 1:36:05.7 7:20/M
26 Trey Williams Burlington VT US 1341 30 M 7/0 30-39 20:12.6 1:36:09.8 7:20/M
27 Michael Russell Burlington VT US 1499 25 M 15/0 20-29 20:22.1 1:36:19.3 7:21/M
28 Kalervo Hyyppa Rutland VT US 1048 24 M 16/0 20-29 20:49.6 1:36:46.8 7:23/M
29 Gardner Waldeier Waterford ME US 1521 35 M 8/0 30-39 21:35.2 1:37:32.4 7:27/M
30 Derek Coffrin Jeffersonville VT US 1383 34 M 9/0 30-39 21:41.7 1:37:38.9 7:27/M
31 Michael Drescher Hinesburg VT US 1199 52 M 2/0 50-59 22:18.3 1:38:15.5 7:30/M
32 James Welch Burlington VT US 1337 43 M 5/0 40-49 23:47.7 1:39:44.9 7:37/M
33 Jeremy Gantz Burlington VT US 1409 39 M 10/0 30-39 24:22.6 1:40:19.8 7:39/M
34 Emilien Bruneteau Montreal QC CA 1559 25 M 17/0 20-29 24:46.0 1:40:43.2 7:41/M
35 Joshua Edgerton Pittsford VT US 1397 32 M 11/0 30-39 24:57.1 1:40:54.2 7:42/M
36 Jeff Shedd Burlington VT US 1504 54 M 3/0 50-59 25:07.3 1:41:04.4 7:43/M
37 Mark Duchaine Huntington VT US 1200 39 M 12/0 30-39 25:10.7 1:41:07.9 7:43/M
38 Chase Jackson Cambridge MA US 1229 27 M 18/0 20-29 26:01.5 1:41:58.6 7:47/M
39 Gordon Coates Burlington VT US 1381 20 M 19/0 20-29 26:12.1 1:42:09.3 7:48/M
40 James Gunther Bronx NY US 1221 28 M 20/0 20-29 26:33.1 1:42:30.3 7:49/M
41 Nicolas Besancon Montreal QC CA 1560 24 M 21/0 20-29 26:55.2 1:42:52.4 7:51/M
42 Todd Busha Cheshire CT US 1372 38 M 13/0 30-39 27:16.4 1:43:13.6 7:53/M
43 Alain Cloutier Williston VT US 1540 53 M 4/0 50-59 27:20.3 1:43:17.5 7:53/M
44 Nick Garcia Burlington VT US 1410 31 M 14/0 30-39 27:32.1 1:43:29.3 7:54/M
45 Dan Paulsen Burlington VT US 1486 27 M 22/0 20-29 27:34.6 1:43:31.7 7:54/M
46 Tyler Brownell Richmond VT US 1166 32 M 15/0 30-39 27:53.3 1:43:50.5 7:56/M
47 Jon Allyn Burlington VT US 1145 28 M 23/0 20-29 27:56.6 1:43:53.7 7:56/M
48 Denis Leblanc Trois-Rivieres QC CA 1247 58 M 5/0 50-59 28:42.9 1:44:40.1 7:59/M
49 Aaron Kaigle Williston VT US 1436 31 M 16/0 30-39 29:04.8 1:45:02.0 8:01/M
50 Casey Robert Saint Albans VT US 1305 31 M 17/0 30-39 29:09.8 1:45:07.0 8:01/M
51 Robert Martel Boucherville QC CA 1259 58 M 6/0 50-59 29:10.6 1:45:07.8 8:01/M
52 Sean Ahern Saint Johnsbury VT US 1142 26 M 24/0 20-29 29:11.9 1:45:09.1 8:02/M
53 Tucker Anderson Burlington VT US 1351 29 M 25/0 20-29 29:17.8 1:45:15.0 8:02/M
54 Chris Di Stefano Underhill VT US 1025 39 M 18/0 30-39 29:40.9 1:45:38.1 8:04/M
55 Brendan Smith-Heafy Williston VT US 1317 31 M 19/0 30-39 29:42.5 1:45:39.7 8:04/M
56 Dave Justice Burlington VT US 1053 39 M 20/0 30-39 30:38.7 1:46:35.9 8:08/M
57 Matt Parisi Burlington VT US 1103 28 M 26/0 20-29 30:48.1 1:46:45.3 8:09/M
58 William Bernicke Shelburne VT US 1553 22 M 27/0 20-29 31:10.8 1:47:08.0 8:11/M
59 Nevin Diparlo Burlington VT US 1562 21 M 28/0 20-29 31:12.4 1:47:09.6 8:11/M
60 Manuel Sainz East Barre VT US 1118 62 M 1/0 60-69 31:36.5 1:47:33.6 8:13/M
61 Michael Van Flue Clifton Park NY US 1331 35 M 21/0 30-39 31:37.6 1:47:34.7 8:13/M
62 Rob Mcdougall South Burlington VT US 1083 43 M 6/0 40-49 31:53.0 1:47:50.2 8:14/M
63 BJ Allaire Jericho VT US 1143 41 M 7/0 40-49 31:55.2 1:47:52.4 8:14/M
64 Adam Matth South Burlington VT US 1263 29 M 29/0 20-29 31:56.8 1:47:54.0 8:14/M
65 Nathan Tykocki Essex Junction VT US 1533 38 M 22/0 30-39 32:03.1 1:48:00.3 8:15/M
66 Darrel Lasell Williamstown VT US 1066 60 M 2/0 60-69 32:22.5 1:48:19.7 8:16/M
67 Richard Collins Swanton VT US 1180 32 M 23/0 30-39 32:24.5 1:48:21.6 8:16/M
68 Robyn Stirling Williston VT US 1126 31 M 24/0 30-39 32:55.5 1:48:52.7 8:19/M
69 Cory McWilliams Albany NY US 1268 34 M 25/0 30-39 33:09.6 1:49:06.8 8:20/M
70 Joshua Ridolfo Winooski VT US 1114 33 M 26/0 30-39 33:21.2 1:49:18.4 8:21/M
71 Dileep Netrabile Williston VT US 1549 41 M 8/0 40-49 33:22.3 1:49:19.5 8:21/M
72 Patrick Ren Sainte-Julienne QC CA 1302 44 M 9/0 40-49 33:23.8 1:49:21.0 8:21/M
73 Jay Mitiguy Milton VT US 1090 33 M 27/0 30-39 34:31.0 1:50:28.2 8:26/M
74 Phillip Saxton Troy NY US 1119 34 M 28/0 30-39 34:44.1 1:50:41.3 8:27/M
75 Travis Robillard Colchester VT US 1494 32 M 29/0 30-39 35:36.2 1:51:33.4 8:31/M
76 Matthew Kuhlmeier Essex Junction VT US 1442 40 M 10/0 40-49 35:52.9 1:51:50.1 8:32/M
77 Jonathan Griffin Westford VT US 1417 41 M 11/0 40-49 36:00.1 1:51:57.3 8:33/M
78 Forrest Anderson Winooski VT US 1147 35 M 30/0 30-39 36:06.1 1:52:03.3 8:33/M
79 Robert Janelli Colchester VT US 1554 32 M 31/0 30-39 36:07.8 1:52:05.0 8:33/M
80 Mike Clark South Burlington VT US 1175 24 M 30/0 20-29 36:13.8 1:52:11.0 8:34/M
81 David Moreau Montreal QC CA 1091 30 M 32/0 30-39 36:18.1 1:52:15.3 8:34/M
82 Keenan Wood Berlin NH US 1345 22 M 31/0 20-29 36:18.4 1:52:15.6 8:34/M
83 Peter Gardner Toronto ON CA 1556 39 M 33/0 30-39 36:24.5 1:52:21.7 8:35/M
84 Travis Kemp Bellows Falls VT US 1055 43 M 12/0 40-49 36:44.6 1:52:41.8 8:36/M
85 Chandler Engel Randolph VT US 1205 34 M 34/0 30-39 36:54.6 1:52:51.8 8:37/M
86 Ted McKnight Jericho VT US 1267 73 M 1/0 70-79 37:38.0 1:53:35.2 8:40/M
87 David Dolan Burlington VT US 1197 51 M 7/0 50-59 38:08.7 1:54:05.9 8:43/M
88 Maxime Martin Ste-Anne-des-lacs QC CA 1262 48 M 13/0 40-49 38:28.8 1:54:26.0 8:44/M
89 Tyler Lewis Burlington VT US 1071 26 M 32/0 20-29 38:35.0 1:54:32.2 8:45/M
90 Matthew Solo Albany NY US 1124 27 M 33/0 20-29 38:36.8 1:54:34.0 8:45/M
91 Christopher Bertrand Stowe VT US 1159 48 M 14/0 40-49 38:39.7 1:54:36.9 8:45/M
92 Andrew Chalke Colchester VT US 1377 33 M 35/0 30-39 38:45.3 1:54:42.5 8:45/M
93 Jeff Johnson barre VT US 1051 40 M 15/0 40-49 38:56.8 1:54:54.0 8:46/M
94 Scott Anderson Albany NY US 1550 24 M 34/0 20-29 39:31.5 1:55:28.7 8:49/M
95 Darren Springer Burlington VT US 1509 37 M 36/0 30-39 39:39.4 1:55:36.6 8:49/M
96 Eric Dague Burlington VT US 1020 58 M 8/0 50-59 39:45.0 1:55:42.2 8:50/M
97 Kevin Amyot Westfield VT US 1004 48 M 16/0 40-49 39:57.5 1:55:54.6 8:51/M
98 John Johnston Richmond VT US 1547 56 M 9/0 50-59 40:42.9 1:56:40.1 8:54/M
99 Robert Helm New Haven VT US 1543 32 M 37/0 30-39 41:16.3 1:57:13.5 8:57/M
100 Jason Tiballi Williston VT US 1131 47 M 17/0 40-49 41:19.5 1:57:16.7 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Pete Degraff North Ferrisburgh VT US 1189 55 M 10/0 50-59 41:54.4 1:57:51.6 9:00/M
102 Randy Dulmer Milton VT US 1032 44 M 18/0 40-49 42:08.5 1:58:05.6 9:01/M
103 Taylor Quinn Medway MA US 1110 23 M 35/0 20-29 43:05.7 1:59:02.9 9:05/M
104 Marty Derda Burlington VT US 1563 58 M 11/0 50-59 43:31.8 1:59:29.0 9:07/M
105 Ethan Roussin Milton VT US 1306 15 M 1/0 1-19 43:43.4 1:59:40.6 9:08/M
106 Jacob Cernak South Burlington VT US 1376 26 M 36/0 20-29 44:57.9 2:00:55.0 9:14/M
107 Patrick Fricke Burlington VT US 1405 22 M 37/0 20-29 45:03.7 2:01:00.9 9:14/M
108 Steven Lipman Burlington VT US 1451 56 M 12/0 50-59 45:06.1 2:01:03.3 9:14/M
109 Ryan Alexander Burlington VT US 1349 35 M 38/0 30-39 46:11.3 2:02:08.4 9:19/M
110 Jeff Schindler Denver CO US 1309 21 M 38/0 20-29 46:59.6 2:02:56.7 9:23/M
111 Michael Brevent Burlington VT US 1363 47 M 19/0 40-49 47:13.4 2:03:10.6 9:24/M
112 Peter Burton Burlington VT US 1370 40 M 20/0 40-49 47:33.2 2:03:30.4 9:26/M
113 Austin Abbott Sheldon VT US 1001 28 M 39/0 20-29 47:34.1 2:03:31.3 9:26/M
114 Matthew Manz Jericho VT US 1460 31 M 39/0 30-39 47:56.4 2:03:53.6 9:27/M
115 Rian Stewart South Burlington VT US 1321 36 M 40/0 30-39 48:02.8 2:04:00.0 9:28/M
116 Joe Hart Colchester VT US 1536 53 M 13/0 50-59 48:35.3 2:04:32.5 9:30/M
117 Sean Stencel Burlington VT US 1541 22 M 40/0 20-29 48:35.7 2:04:32.9 9:30/M
118 Joel Desmeules Ville de Mont-Royal QC CA 1193 53 M 14/0 50-59 49:02.7 2:04:59.9 9:32/M
119 Rob Elsman Burlington VT US 1399 29 M 41/0 20-29 49:07.9 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
120 John Martin Montpelier VT US 1261 66 M 3/0 60-69 49:10.8 2:05:08.0 9:33/M
121 Joshua Shepard Rutland VT US 1505 32 M 41/0 30-39 50:13.7 2:06:10.8 9:38/M
122 Christopher Adams Brooklyn NY US 1002 39 M 42/0 30-39 50:37.0 2:06:34.1 9:40/M
123 Andrew Dostal Jericho VT US 1030 46 M 21/0 40-49 51:20.4 2:07:17.5 9:43/M
124 Philip Lynch Saranac NY US 1077 38 M 43/0 30-39 51:37.8 2:07:34.9 9:44/M
125 Chris Brynga Waterbury Center VT US 1366 32 M 44/0 30-39 51:46.7 2:07:43.8 9:45/M
126 Doug Werden Beauport ON CA 1339 57 M 15/0 50-59 52:04.3 2:08:01.5 9:46/M
127 Mike Boivin Milton VT US 1546 65 M 4/0 60-69 52:35.5 2:08:32.7 9:49/M
128 Jason Lawson South Burlington VT US 1443 41 M 22/0 40-49 52:39.6 2:08:36.8 9:49/M
129 Todd Moodie Colchester VT US 1473 44 M 23/0 40-49 53:07.4 2:09:04.6 9:51/M
130 Scott Keohane Littleton MA US 1545 53 M 16/0 50-59 54:15.7 2:10:12.9 9:56/M
131 Michael Mooney Newbury NH US 1273 39 M 45/0 30-39 54:30.0 2:10:27.1 9:57/M
132 Gordon Mills Lyndonville VT US 1469 63 M 5/0 60-69 55:38.9 2:11:36.1 10:03/M
133 Jay Cipolla Montpelier VT US 1174 48 M 24/0 40-49 55:41.1 2:11:38.3 10:03/M
134 Jonathan Quinn Delanson NY US 1489 39 M 46/0 30-39 56:31.2 2:12:28.4 10:07/M
135 Simon Lanctot Montreal QC CA 1246 36 M 47/0 30-39 57:07.8 2:13:05.0 10:10/M
136 Brian Kilgallen Rockland MA US 1057 55 M 17/0 50-59 57:59.2 2:13:56.4 10:13/M
137 Bill Maddock Delmar NY US 1455 58 M 18/0 50-59 58:12.0 2:14:09.2 10:14/M
138 Tobey Miller South Burlington VT US 1467 25 M 42/0 20-29 58:36.1 2:14:33.3 10:16/M
139 Mark Hospodar Pittsburgh PA US 1047 64 M 6/0 60-69 58:41.2 2:14:38.4 10:17/M
140 Dean Lawton Jericho VT US 1445 56 M 19/0 50-59 59:11.2 2:15:08.3 10:19/M
141 Alex Moore Burlington VT US 1274 32 M 48/0 30-39 1:00:43.3 2:16:40.5 10:26/M
142 Jody Edwards Essex Junction VT US 1034 60 M 7/0 60-69 1:00:46.0 2:16:43.2 10:26/M
143 Sean Norris Troy NY US 1098 32 M 49/0 30-39 1:00:48.3 2:16:45.5 10:26/M
144 Tae Carlson Nassau NY US 1373 55 M 20/0 50-59 1:02:08.4 2:18:05.6 10:32/M
145 David French Ellington CT US 1212 50 M 21/0 50-59 1:02:10.3 2:18:07.5 10:33/M
146 David Colburn Burlington VT US 1179 40 M 25/0 40-49 1:03:04.7 2:19:01.9 10:37/M
147 Clifford Piper Salisbury VT US 1106 49 M 26/0 40-49 1:07:02.5 2:22:59.7 10:55/M
148 Scott Springer Burlington VT US 1510 56 M 22/0 50-59 1:07:36.2 2:23:33.4 10:57/M
149 Brian Cantrell Essex Junction VT US 1013 55 M 23/0 50-59 1:07:39.7 2:23:36.9 10:58/M
150 Martin Massey St-Basile-le-Grand QC CA 1079 49 M 27/0 40-49 1:09:59.8 2:25:56.9 11:08/M
151 Brook Sumner Gloucester MA US 1513 50 M 24/0 50-59 1:12:56.7 2:28:53.9 11:22/M
152 Shannon Austin Morrisville VT US 1150 49 M 28/0 40-49 1:13:36.4 2:29:33.6 11:25/M
153 Jordan Mull Westford VT US 1478 27 M 43/0 20-29 1:14:09.8 2:30:06.9 11:27/M
154 Scott Gaines Vergennes VT US 1407 55 M 25/0 50-59 1:14:29.2 2:30:26.3 11:29/M
155 Jan Leja Shelburne VT US 1068 62 M 8/0 60-69 1:14:54.5 2:30:51.7 11:31/M
156 Kevin Kunker Essex Junction VT US 1240 18 M 2/0 1-19 1:17:05.5 2:33:02.7 11:41/M
157 Brian Quinn Somerville MA US 1108 25 M 44/0 20-29 1:18:05.7 2:34:02.9 11:45/M
158 Robert Maddock Colchester VT US 1456 52 M 26/0 50-59 1:20:16.7 2:36:13.9 11:55/M
159 Seth Brickman Bloomfield CT US 1011 38 M 50/0 30-39 1:21:39.9 2:37:37.1 12:02/M
160 Matthew St Phillips Rutland VT US 1511 29 M 45/0 20-29 1:24:34.4 2:40:31.5 12:15/M
161 Craige Lyford barre VT US 1253 49 M 29/0 40-49 1:31:37.6 2:47:34.8 12:47/M
162 Colin Morton Winchester NH US 1278 19 M 3/0 1-19 1:50:14.2 3:06:11.4 14:13/M
163 Lawrence Reynolds Massena NY US 1303 61 M 9/0 60-69 1:51:30.6 3:07:27.7 14:19/M