2004 BURLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORES

 Women - Team Rankings - 21
===============================================================================
    1) Essex Middle School        192        2) Lyman C. Hunt Middle Scho 137  
    3) Colchester Middle School    83        4) Frederick H. Tuttle Middl  62  
    5) Fairfield                   57        6) Williston School District  46  
    7) Edmunds Middle School       32        8) Rutland Middle School      16  
    9) Grand Isle School            9       10) Christ The King             6  
 
                           Men - Team Rankings - 21
===============================================================================
    1) Essex Middle School        180        2) Williston School District 143  
    3) Lyman C. Hunt Middle Schoo 107        4) Fairfield                  78  
    5) Edmunds Middle School       48        6) Colchester Middle School   26.50
    7) Grand Isle School           26        8) Frederick H. Tuttle Middl  25.50
    9) Christ The King              4                                          

TOP OF PAGE

 

 

Licensed to Burlington High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/20/2004 09:24 PM
               Burlington Middle School Invitational - 5/20/2004               
                                Burlington, VT                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.80  1999        Emily Jones, Hunt Middle School             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubin, Zoe                11 Colchester               14.54   1   10  
  2 Murdock, Leah             12 Essex                    15.09   6    8  
  3 Zebertavage, Maddie       11 Wsd                      15.17   1    6  
  4 Ross, Nicole              11 Colchester               15.24   3    4  
  5 Daigle, Sophie            12 Edmunds                  15.28   6    2  
  6 Driscoll, Becca           12 Essex                    15.37   6    1  
  7 Snyder, Casey             11 CKS                      15.56   6 
  8 Prado, Carolin            11 Colchester               15.71   2 
  9 Barford, Kelly            12 Essex                    15.74   1 
 10 Abbott, Amanda            12 Essex                    15.79   6 
 11 Brown, Jessica            11 Wsd                      15.81   2 
 12 Taylor, Stephanie         11 F.H.T.M.S.               15.97   5 
 13 Jensen, Libby             12 Edmunds                  16.04   6 
 14 Guziak, Melissa           12 Essex                    16.09   5 
 15 Marshall, Haleigh         11 Wsd                      16.10   1 
 16 surmava, annie            12 Hunt                     16.24   5 
 17 Veve, Gigi                12 F.H.T.M.S.               16.32   5 
 18 Jones, Tara               12 Fair                     16.34   3 
 19 Gloyd, Lindey             11 F.H.T.M.S.               16.35   5 
 20 Rainville, Maria          12 Fair                     16.46   3 
 21 Friedman, Leanne          11 Colchester               16.48   2 
 22 Heffernan, Karina         12 F.H.T.M.S.               16.51   4 
 23 Fontaine, Samantha        12 Wsd                      16.61   2 
 24 Senftleber, Hannah        12 Edmunds                  16.66   4 
 25 todisco, Lauren           12 Hunt                     16.81   3 
 26 Cui, Lisa                 12 F.H.T.M.S.               16.86   4 
 27 Nadeau, Paige             12 Colchester               16.98   1 
 28 Crowley, Elise            12 Colchester               17.10   1 
 29 Johnston, Olivia          11 Grand Isle Schoo         17.23   3 
 30 Girard, Chantal           12 F.H.T.M.S.               17.25   4 
 31 Andersen, Rebecca         12 Essex                    17.68   3 
 32 Allen, Stephanie          12 Edmunds                  18.29   4 
 33 Larrow, Maddie            12 Fair                     18.42   2 
 34 Batchelder, Ashlie        11 CKS                      18.80   5 
 35 Nadeau, Rebecca           11 F.H.T.M.S.               18.85   4 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.00  1999        Kristin Kowolski, Essex Middle School       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tomasi, Tova              13 Wsd                      13.72   2   10  
  2 Hennessey, Shannon        14 Essex                    13.76   7    8  
  3 Hammond, Angel            13 Hunt                     14.10   7    6  
  4 Haley, Shannon            13 Hunt                     14.19   7    4  
  5 Sanborn, Jillian          13 Raiders                  14.28   7    2  
  6 Purdy, Alexis             14 Essex                    14.32   6    1  
  7 Hunterwolfe, Lindsey      14 Fair                     14.49   1 
  8 Page, Ericka              13 Hunt                     14.55   7 
  9 Marvin-Riley, Leah        14 Essex                    14.62   6 
 10 Cappossela, Erica         13 Essex                    14.68   6 
 11 Boyd, Kristen             13 Essex                    14.75   6 
 12 LaBracio, Kate            14 Hunt                     14.76   5 
 13 Harris, Marisa            13 Grand Isle Schoo         14.78   6 
 14 Mitchell, Ashley          13 Colchester               14.97   1 
 15 LeClair, Kaitlyn          13 Hunt                     15.04   6 
 16 O'Brien, Allison          13 Hunt                     15.09   5 
 17 O'Brien, Molly            14 Hunt                     15.10   7 
 18 Willette, Chelsea         14 CKS                      15.28   4 
 19 Yandow, Meghan            13 F.H.T.M.S.               15.32   5 
 20 Lawrence, Molly           13 Raiders                  15.34   5 
 20 Perry, Ariannah           14 Essex                    15.34   5 
 22 Lee, Amanda               13 CKS                      15.37   4 
 23 Sayamouangkhua, Lai       13 Hunt                     15.46   5 
 24 Lapierre, Leanne          14 Grand Isle Schoo         15.61   3 
 25 Jordyn-Juaire, Jordan     14 Fair                     15.70   2 
 26 DiMasi, Maggie            13 Hunt                     15.74   3 
 27 Daniel, Laura             14 Essex                    15.76   4 
 28 Hardy, Danielle           14 Essex                    15.80   4 
 29 Obery, Madison            13 Colchester               15.85   2 
 30 Shumski, Lena             14 Colchester               16.15   2 
 31 LaCroix, Allison          14 Essex                    16.26   4 
 32 Jones, Hailey             13 Hunt                     16.39   3 
 33 Khouri, Laura             13 F.H.T.M.S.               16.48   3 
 34 Turcot, Abby              14 Essex                    16.51   3 
 35 Gillard, Cassidy          13 Colchester               16.52   2 
 36 Osborne, Brittany         13 Colchester               16.61   2 
 37 Rose, Libby               14 Essex                    16.88   3 
 38 Fortin, Jill              14 Colchester               17.12   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 27.10  1998        Kristen Kowalski, Essex Middle School       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murdock, Leah             12 Essex                    30.87   2   10  
  2 Aubin, Zoe                11 Colchester               30.88   2    8  
  3 Cooke, Emily              12 Wsd                      33.60   2    6  
  4 Legrand, Melaney          12 Fair                     33.65   1    4  
  5 Cain, Sikora              12 Edmunds                  33.76   2    2  
  6 Kingsbury, Amber          11 Grand Isle Schoo         34.41   2    1  
  7 Ross, Nicole              11 Colchester               35.24   1 
  8 Dye, Katie                12 Wsd                      35.72   1 
  9 Chawla, Tegan             12 Wsd                      35.94   1 
 10 Crowley, Elise            12 Colchester               37.55   1 
 11 Gaujac, Emeline           12 CKS                      37.88   2 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 27.60  1999        Kristin Kowolski, Essex Middle School       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tomasi, Tova              13 Wsd                      28.33   1   10  
  2 Purdy, Alexis             14 Essex                    29.24   3    8  
  3 Ramsey, Katherine         14 Essex                    29.50   3    6  
  4 Page, Ericka              13 Hunt                     30.22   3    4  
  5 Marvin-Riley, Leah        14 Essex                    30.54   3    2  
  6 Boyd, Kristen             13 Essex                    30.96   3    1  
  7 Allen, Emma               13 Hunt                     31.45   2 
  8 Lee, Amanda               13 CKS                      31.88   2 
  9 LeClair, Kaitlyn          13 Hunt                     32.78   3 
 10 Lawrence, Molly           13 Raiders                  33.09   2 
 11 Brinkerhoff, Becky        13 Wsd                      33.36   1 
 12 Sayamouangkhua, Lai       13 Hunt                     33.60   2 
 13 Sener, Kyla               14 Hunt                     33.61   2 
 14 Jordyn-Juaire, Jordan     14 Fair                     33.80   1 
 15 DiMasi, Maggie            13 Hunt                     33.80   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.80  1998        Tiffany Holmes, Edmunds Middle School     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strenio, Theresa          12 Hunt                   1:09.55#  2   10  
  2 Cain, Sikora              12 Edmunds                1:18.14   2    8  
  3 Reagan, Meredith          12 Essex                  1:18.44   2    6  
  4 Zebertavage, Maddie       11 Wsd                    1:19.71   1    4  
  5 Sharp, Dorianne           12 Colchester             1:20.43   1    2  
  6 Bourgeois, Michelle       12 Colchester             1:34.70   1    1  
  7 Godaire, Stephanie        11 F.H.T.M.S.             1:37.81   2 
  8 Batchelder, Ashlie        11 CKS                    1:40.39   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.97  6/6/2002    Kate McHenry, Hunt                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Katherine         14 Essex                  1:10.01   2   10  
  2 Pecor, Sarah              13 F.H.T.M.S.             1:13.24   2    8  
  3 Yandow, Meghan            13 F.H.T.M.S.             1:16.33   2    6  
  4 Western, Ruby             14 Hunt                   1:16.42   2    4  
  5 Boyd, Kristen             13 Essex                  1:17.80   1    2  
  6 Bombardier, Kirsten       14 Colchester             1:19.02   1    1  
  7 Paradee, Lauren           14 Fair                   1:21.95   1 
  8 Pawlikowski, Claudia      13 CKS                    1:24.28   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:50.00  1999        Katie White, Hunt Middle School           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guziak, Kelsey            12 Essex                  2:43.38#   10  
  2 Dally, Kylie              12 Essex                  2:46.46#    8  
  3 St. Germain, Nicole       12 Colchester             3:01.89     6  
  4 Elliott, Morgan           12 Essex                  3:01.99     4  
  5 Neary, Marissa            12 Essex                  3:11.14     2  
  6 Mullowney, Julie          12 Hunt                   3:14.92     1  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.10  2001        Katie White, Hunt Middle School           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Jillian          13 Raiders                2:41.62    10  
  2 Pecor, Caitlin            13 F.H.T.M.S.             2:42.50     8  
  3 Merchant, Emily           14 Colchester             2:55.91     6  
  4 Schwab, Layne             13 F.H.T.M.S.             2:56.75     4  
  5 Bushey, Allison           14 Edmunds                3:04.90     2  
  6 Neede, Caitlin            13 Colchester             3:07.14     1  
  7 Urbahn, Emma              14 Colchester             3:20.57  
 
Girls 11-15 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  11-15 Meet: # 5:13.77  2001        Katie White, Hunt Middle School           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guziak, Kelsey            12 Essex                  5:25.90    10  
  2 Forbes, Jessica           13 Hunt                   5:39.09     8  
  3 Dally, Kylie              12 Essex                  5:43.20     6  
  4 Woodward, Jamie           14 Colchester             5:48.64     4  
  5 Merchant, Emily           14 Colchester             5:48.69     2  
  6 Willette, Chelsea         14 CKS                    5:59.70     1  
  7 Elliott, Morgan           12 Essex                  6:14.49  
  8 Neary, Marissa            12 Essex                  6:15.01  
  9 Krumholz, Molly           14 Hunt                   6:16.22  
 10 McGrath, Trisha           13 Hunt                   6:17.70  
 11 Gaylord, Alanna           12 Hunt                   6:26.03  
 12 Ryder, Ferne              14 Grand Isle Schoo       6:27.83  
 
Girls 11-15 75 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  11-15 Meet: # 13.50  1999        Liz Dowd, Essex Middle School               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strenio, Theresa          12 Hunt                     14.30   6   10  
  2 Hunterwolfe, Lindsey      14 Fair                     14.44   2    8  
  3 Pecor, Sarah              13 F.H.T.M.S.               15.08   6    6  
  4 Pecor, Caitlin            13 F.H.T.M.S.               15.13   6    4  
  5 Wilson, Andrea            13 Hunt                     15.28   6    2  
  6 Mullowney, Julie          12 Hunt                     15.50   4    1  
  7 Lapierre, Leanne          14 Grand Isle Schoo         15.63   3 
  8 Prado, Carolin            11 Colchester               15.69   2 
  9 Dekorne, Helen            14 Edmunds                  15.83   5 
  9 Barkoski, Olivia          13 Edmunds                  15.83   5 
 11 Barford, Kelly            12 Essex                    16.08   5 
 12 Ward, Kyla                12 Essex                    16.18   6 
 13 Kingsbury, Amber          11 Grand Isle Schoo         16.24   6 
 14 Neary, Marissa            12 Essex                    16.25   1 
 15 Cunningham, Grace         13 Hunt                     16.26   5 
 16 Jensen, Libby             12 Edmunds                  16.40   5 
 17 Martin, Emily             12 CKS                      16.49   4 
 18 Marshall, Haleigh         11 Wsd                      16.53   3 
 19 Coulliard, Kristy         13 CKS                      16.54   4 
 20 Jordyn-Juaire, Jordan     14 Fair                     16.63   2 
 21 surmava, annie            12 Hunt                     16.68   4 
 22 Urbahn, Emma              14 Colchester               16.72   2 
 23 Brown, Jessica            11 Wsd                      16.74   1 
 24 Elliott, Morgan           12 Essex                    16.77   4 
 25 Fontaine, Samantha        12 Wsd                      17.13   1 
 26 Jones, Tara               12 Fair                     17.34   3 
 27 Nadeau, Paige             12 Colchester               17.44   3 
 28 Dye, Katie                12 Wsd                      17.82   2 
 29 todisco, Lauren           12 Hunt                     18.19   4 
 30 Pawlikowski, Claudia      13 CKS                      18.20   3 
 31 Gaujac, Emeline           12 CKS                      19.66   3 
 32 Henry, Angela             12 Essex                    21.47   5 
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 58.00  1999        , Hunt Middle School                        
                       S. Fitzpatrick, K.Shappy, E. Jones, K. White      
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairfield  'A'                                      1:04.42   2   10  
  2 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'A'                    1:04.93   2    8  
  3 Williston School District  'A'                      1:05.86   2    6  
  4 Colchester Middle School  'B'                      x1:07.14   1 
  5 Colchester Middle School  'A'                       1:07.54   1    4  
  6 Christ The King  'B'                               x1:08.76   2 
  7 Frederick H. Tuttle Middls Sch  'B'                x1:10.67   1 
  8 Frederick H. Tuttle Middls Sch  'A'                 1:14.54   2    2  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 56.80  5/15/2003   Essex Middle School, Essex Middle           
                       C Kearney, G Bonfigli, C Cambell, A Lane          
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Essex Middle School  'A'                              55.86#  2   10  
  2 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'A'                      59.46   2    8  
  3 Essex Middle School  'B'                           x1:00.33   2 
  4 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'B'                   x1:00.52   1 
  5 Colchester Middle School  'A'                       1:02.49   2    6  
  6 Williston School District  'A'                      1:02.63   1    4  
  7 Essex Middle School  'C'                           x1:03.16   2 
  8 Grand Isle School  'A'                              1:03.64   1    2  
  9 Edmunds Middle School  'A'                          1:05.21   1    1  
 10 Colchester Middle School  'B'                      x1:07.97   1 
 
Girls 11-15 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  11-15 Meet: # 4:45.00  1999        , Hunt Middle School                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex Middle School  'A'                            4:50.17    10  
  2 Frederick H. Tuttle Middls Sch  'A'                 4:55.44     8  
  3 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'A'                    5:09.08     6  
  4 Christ The King  'B'                               x5:53.81  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-06  2001        Brooke Niquette, Winooski Middle School     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Kyla                12 Essex                  3-10.00    10  
  2 Reagan, Meredith          12 Essex                 J3-10.00     7  
  2 Barford, Kelly            12 Essex                 J3-10.00     7  
  4 Jones, Tara               12 Fair                   3-06.00     4  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-06  2001        Hannah Court, Hunt Middle School            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sener, Kyla               14 Hunt                   4-06.00#   10  
  2 Woodward, Jamie           14 Colchester             4-04.00     8  
  3 Western, Ruby             14 Hunt                   4-00.00     6  
  4 Forbes, Jessica           13 Hunt                  J4-00.00     4  
  5 Howk, Julie               14 Colchester             3-10.00     2  
  6 Steimke, Danielle         13 Hunt                  J3-10.00     1  
  7 Evarts, Sarah             14 Hunt                   3-08.00  
  7 DiMasi, Maggie            13 Hunt                   3-08.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12-10  5/15/2003   Shannon Hennessey, Essex Middle             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Legrand, Melaney          12 Fair                  11-02.50    10  
  2 Murdock, Leah             12 Essex                 10-10.50     8  
  3 Prado, Carolin            11 Colchester            10-00.50     6  
  4 Driscoll, Becca           12 Essex                 10-00.00     4  
  5 Ward, Kyla                12 Essex                  9-10.00     2  
  6 Sharp, Dorianne           12 Colchester             9-08.50     1  
  7 Fontaine, Samantha        12 Wsd                    9-05.50  
  8 Gaylord, Alanna           12 Hunt                   9-01.50  
  9 Dye, Katie                12 Wsd                    8-11.50  
 10 Reagan, Meredith          12 Essex                  8-07.00  
 11 Abbott, Amanda            12 Essex                  8-05.00  
 12 Kingsbury, Amber          11 Grand Isle Schoo       7-11.00  
 13 Johnston, Olivia          11 Grand Isle Schoo       7-09.50  
 13 Drolette, Dylana          12 CKS                    7-09.50  
 15 Larrow, Maddie            12 Fair                   7-03.50  
 16 Merchant, Amanda          12 Fair                   7-02.50  
 17 Batchelder, Ashlie        11 CKS                    6-02.50  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-01  5/15/2003   Kellie McNayr, Hunt                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Shannon        14 Essex                 13-11.75    10  
  2 Purdy, Alexis             14 Essex                 12-08.00     8  
  3 Lara-Russack, Charlotte   14 Hunt                  12-00.00     6  
  4 Sanborn, Jillian          13 Raiders               11-05.50     4  
  5 O'Brien, Allison          13 Hunt                  11-01.50     2  
  6 Hardy, Danielle           14 Essex                 10-09.50     1  
  7 Barkoski, Olivia          13 Edmunds               10-08.00  
  8 LaCroix, Allison          14 Essex                 10-07.00  
  9 Sener, Kyla               14 Hunt                  10-06.00  
 10 Jones, Hailey             13 Hunt                  10-05.50  
 10 Wilson, Andrea            13 Hunt                  10-05.50  
 10 Gustafson, Claire         13 Hunt                  10-05.50  
 13 Ryder, Ferne              14 Grand Isle Schoo      10-04.00  
 14 Hammond, Angel            13 Hunt                  10-03.50  
 15 Tradelli, Maria           13 Colchester            10-03.00  
 15 Moyer-Battick, Joanne     14 Fair                  10-03.00  
 17 Pawlikowski, Claudia      13 CKS                   10-00.00  
 18 Daniel, Laura             14 Essex                  9-11.00  
 19 Obery, Madison            13 Colchester             9-10.00  
 20 Howk, Julie               14 Colchester             9-09.00  
 21 McGrath, Trisha           13 Hunt                   9-08.00  
 22 Smithayer, Joya           13 Edmunds                9-07.50  
 23 Cappossela, Erica         13 Essex                  9-05.50  
 24 Turcot, Abby              14 Essex                  8-07.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 24-06.50  1998        Colleen Stem, Edmunds Middle School      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gloyd, Lindey             11 F.H.T.M.S.            21-07.50    10  
  2 St. Germain, Nicole       12 Colchester            19-08.50     8  
  3 Taylor, Stephanie         11 F.H.T.M.S.            16-02.00     6  
  4 Carpenter, Jessica        12 Fair                  15-01.00     4  
  5 Rainville, Maria          12 Fair                  14-04.00     2  
  6 Gingras, Shiloh           11 Colchester            14-00.00     1  
  7 Gaujac, Emeline           12 CKS                   13-06.00  
  8 Henry, Angela             12 Essex                 12-02.00  
  9 Allen, Stephanie          12 Edmunds               12-00.00  
 10 Andersen, Rebecca         12 Essex                 10-11.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26-04.50  2000        Katie Goodwin, Essex Middle School       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alliss, Liz               14 Essex                 25-01.50    10  
  2 Mullowney, Eileen         14 Hunt                  22-08.50     8  
  3 Hunterwolfe, Lindsey      14 Fair                  22-02.50     6  
  4 O'Brien, Molly            14 Hunt                  21-08.50     4  
  5 Fortin, Jill              14 Colchester            21-02.50     2  
  6 Moyer-Battick, Joanne     14 Fair                  20-04.00     1  
  7 Tomasi, Tova              13 Wsd                   19-08.00  
  8 Pacy, Elizabeth           13 Hunt                  18-10.50  
  9 Tradelli, Maria           13 Colchester            18-03.50  
 10 Mahoney, Shanda           13 Hunt                  17-11.50  
 11 Coulliard, Kristy         13 CKS                   17-10.00  
 12 Perry, Ariannah           14 Essex                 17-09.50  
 13 O'Brien, Kelly            13 Hunt                  17-07.50  
 14 Shumski, Lena             14 Colchester            17-06.50  
 15 LeClerc, Olivia           13 Colchester            17-06.00  
 16 West, Chelsea             14 Fair                  17-04.00  
 17 Lawrence, Jenelle         13 Grand Isle Schoo      15-09.00  
 18 Breen, Hannah             13 Hunt                  15-01.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 64-04  1998        Colleen Stem, Edmunds Middle School         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Libby             12 Edmunds               57-07.50    10  
  2 Carpenter, Jessica        12 Fair                     47-03     8  
  3 Johnston, Olivia          11 Grand Isle Schoo         45-01     6  
  4 Cain, Sikora              12 Edmunds               41-10.50     4  
  5 Senftleber, Hannah        12 Edmunds                  40-08     2  
  6 Allen, Stephanie          12 Edmunds                  35-10     1  
  7 Merchant, Amanda          12 Fair                     34-02  
  8 Henry, Angela             12 Essex                 33-04.50  
  9 Andersen, Rebecca         12 Essex                    32-08  
 10 Gingras, Shiloh           11 Colchester               23-00  
 
Girls 13-15 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 84-01  6/6/2002    Celeste Veilleux, CKS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western, Ruby             14 Hunt                     64-04    10  
  2 Mullowney, Eileen         14 Hunt                     62-11     8  
  3 Lara-Russack, Charlotte   14 Hunt                     61-02     6  
  4 Coulliard, Kristy         13 CKS                      59-09     4  
  5 Alliss, Liz               14 Essex                 59-08.50     2  
  6 Lee, Amanda               13 CKS                   59-02.50     1  
  7 LeClerc, Olivia           13 Colchester            58-06.50  
  8 Bombardier, Kirsten       14 Colchester            56-09.50  
  9 Pacy, Elizabeth           13 Hunt                     49-00  
 10 Enzor, Nicole             14 Colchester            48-01.50  
 11 Steimke, Danielle         13 Hunt                     46-09  
 12 Fontaine, Jessica         14 Colchester            45-10.50  
 13 Neede, Caitlin            13 Colchester               45-09  
 14 Rodgers, Monica           13 Edmunds               44-05.50  
 15 Todisco, Nicole           14 Hunt                     44-00  
 16 Perry, Ariannah           14 Essex                    40-09  
 17 Fontaine, Angela          14 Colchester               39-03  
 18 Breen, Hannah             13 Hunt                     36-04  
 19 Decarolis, Alina          13 Hunt                     34-01  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.12  5/15/2003   Corey Starbuck, Essex Middle                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Ben                 12 Wsd                      14.00   1   10  
  2 Lustgarten, Eric          12 Edmunds                  14.22   4    8  
  3 Tomasi, Tino              11 Wsd                      14.39   1    6  
  4 Carr, Zac                 12 Hunt                     14.60   4    4  
  5 Cogley, Thomas            12 Essex                    14.61   4    2  
  6 Koch, Dan                 12 Essex                    14.69   4    1  
  7 Kimball, Casey            12 Essex                    14.99   3 
  8 Simmons, Ryan             12 Wsd                      15.07   1 
  9 Patterson, Phillip        12 Essex                    15.31   4 
 10 Fahy, Misha               11 Grand Isle Schoo         15.86   2 
 11 Hesford, Sam              12 Hunt                     15.89   3 
 12 Caldwell, Alex            12 Edmunds                  15.97   3 
 13 Bambera, Anthony          12 Essex                    16.10   4 
 14 Vanderbilt, James         12 Fair                     16.25   2 
 15 Chichester, Hayden        12 F.H.T.M.S.               16.26   3 
 16 Cooke, Todd               12 Wsd                      16.49   1 
 17 Baglini, Elliot           12 Essex                    16.52   3 
 18 Goodnow, Ian              12 Essex                    16.99   2 
 19 Morin, Kevin              11 Colchester               17.39   2 
 20 Lee, Jacob                12 CKS                      17.69   3 
 21 Landry, John              12 Fair                     17.71   1 
 22 Bourbon, Tucker           12 Essex                    19.12   2 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.26  5/15/2003   Andrew Plumley, Hunt                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seward, Ben               13 Wsd                      12.56   1   10  
  2 Brooks, Ben               13 Wsd                      13.33   1    8  
  3 Piasecki, Carlo           14 F.H.T.M.S.               13.39   4    6  
  4 Chamberlin, Jordon        14 Grand Isle Schoo         13.44   2    4  
  5 Nguyen, Huy               14 Hunt                     13.54   4    2  
  6 Kirkland, Malik           13 Hunt                     13.61   4    1  
  7 Bellows, Stephen          14 Grand Isle Schoo         13.68   2 
  8 LaMotte, Derek            14 Colchester               13.94   3 
  9 Maple, Avery              14 Colchester               14.09   2 
 10 Lasko, Matt               14 Essex                    14.18   4 
 11 Malley, Peter             14 Essex                    14.48   3 
 12 Ploof, Adam               14 Colchester               14.50   1 
 13 Lu, Minh John             13 Hunt                     14.56   4 
 14 Hutchinson, Rob           14 Fair                     14.75   3 
 15 Stephen, Nick             14 Fair                     14.91   1 
 16 Posey, David              14 Colchester               14.92   1 
 17 Labounty, Eric            14 Fair                     15.41   3 
 18 Meli, Guillame            13 Edmunds                  15.47   2 
 19 Wang, William             14 F.H.T.M.S.               15.47   4 
 20 Johnson, Drew             13 Wsd                      15.78   2 
 21 Martin, Chris             14 Fair                     16.04   2 
 22 Pfeiffer, Scott           14 Essex                    16.18   3 
 23 Borse, Tejas              14 F.H.T.M.S.               17.94   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 28.00  1999        Tyler Owens, A.D.L. Middle School           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roy, Ethan                12 Essex                    27.17#  2   10  
  2 Bond, Ben                 12 Wsd                      29.51   1    8  
  3 Lustgarten, Eric          12 Edmunds                  29.73   2    6  
  4 Carr, Zac                 12 Hunt                     29.81   2    4  
  5 Simmons, Ryan             12 Wsd                      32.12   1    2  
  6 Urbahn, Nick              11 Colchester               32.37   1    1  
  7 Watts, Adam               12 Essex                    35.09   2 
  8 Bragg, Nick               12 Wsd                      35.21   2 
  9 Delean, Ivan              11 Wsd                      38.36   1 
 10 Lee, Jacob                12 CKS                      38.68   2 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 25.55  2000        Victor Lawson, Edmunds Middle School        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seward, Ben               13 Wsd                      26.92    10  
  2 Tran, Son                 14 Hunt                     29.22     8  
  3 Lasko, Matt               14 Essex                    29.95     6  
  4 Howrigan, Chris           14 Fair                     30.29     4  
  5 Labounty, Eric            14 Fair                     32.71     2  
  6 Johnson, Drew             13 Wsd                      34.12     1  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.98  5/15/2003   Corey Starbuck, Essex Middle              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonfigli, Michael         12 Wsd                    1:10.69   2   10  
  2 Simmons, Ryan             12 Wsd                    1:12.96   2    8  
  3 Grey, Taylor              11 Wsd                    1:15.43   1    6  
  4 Donnelly, John            12 Wsd                    1:16.13   2    4  
  5 Mallabar, Justin          12 Colchester             1:20.21   1    2  
  6 Maloney, TJ               12 Essex                  1:21.53   2    1  
  7 Bragg, Nick               12 Wsd                    1:21.85   2 
  8 Delean, Ivan              11 Wsd                    1:25.59   1 
  9 Vellek, Ryan              11 CKS                    1:28.25   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 59.24  6/6/2002    Bryant Williams, ADL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brendan            14 Colchester             1:03.67   2   10  
  2 Starbuck, Corey           14 Essex                  1:04.34   2    8  
  3 Weiss, Colin              14 Colchester             1:04.59   1    6  
  4 Manning, Nick             14 Fair                   1:04.91   1    4  
  5 Blow, Chris               13 Grand Isle Schoo       1:05.39   1    2  
  6 Dang, Jim                 13 Hunt                   1:11.94   2    1  
  7 Thurber, Larry            14 Hunt                   1:12.82   2 
  8 Carter, Tim               14 F.H.T.M.S.             1:14.64   2 
  9 Stephen, Nick             14 Fair                   1:19.78   1 
 10 Branon, Evan              14 Fair                   1:22.04   1 
 11 Meli, Guillame            13 Edmunds                1:22.25   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:37.93  5/15/2003   Brandon Kieft, Essex Middle               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnelly, John            12 Wsd                    2:45.11    10  
  2 Maquire, Sean             12 Essex                  2:46.17     8  
  3 Lustgarten, Ben           12 Edmunds                2:47.34     6  
  4 Lantz, Keenan             12 Edmunds                3:06.45     4  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.00  1999        Jon Summerville, Essex Middle School      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kieft, Brandon            14 Essex                  2:18.56#   10  
  2 Kempner, Doug             14 Hunt                   2:24.40     8  
  3 Jacobson, Alec            13 Wsd                    2:25.08     6  
  4 Mitchell, Josh            14 Essex                  2:26.47     4  
  5 Elliott, Christopher      14 Essex                  2:31.53     2  
  6 Davide, Matt              14 Essex                  2:31.90     1  
  7 Parker, Justin            14 F.H.T.M.S.             2:38.35  
  8 Lewis, Brendan            14 Colchester             2:46.01  
  9 Thurber, Larry            14 Hunt                   2:52.33  
 10 Giusto, Montana           13 CKS                    3:04.61  
 11 List, Jake                13 CKS                    3:11.52  
 
Boys 11-15 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  11-15 Meet: # 4:45.57  5/15/2003   Luke Fox, Williston                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kieft, Brandon            14 Essex                  4:40.94#   10  
  2 Kempner, Doug             14 Hunt                   4:53.45     8  
  3 Jacobson, Alec            13 Wsd                    4:56.29     6  
  4 Elliott, Christopher      14 Essex                  4:56.93     4  
  5 Davide, Matt              14 Essex                  5:03.54     2  
  6 Mitchell, Josh            14 Essex                  5:05.43     1  
  7 Dang, Jim                 13 Hunt                   5:23.50  
  8 Brigante, Andrew          14 Colchester             5:29.40  
  9 Maquire, Sean             12 Essex                  5:37.79  
 10 Moyer-Battick, Milo       14 Fair                   5:46.49  
 11 Maloney, TJ               12 Essex                  5:49.30  
 12 Giusto, Montana           13 CKS                    5:49.62  
 13 Marcy, Jordan             11 Wsd                    5:59.38  
 14 Lantz, Keenan             12 Edmunds                6:02.32  
 15 List, Jake                13 CKS                    6:10.59  
 16 Nial, Matt                14 F.H.T.M.S.             6:13.27  
 17 Bergeron, Chris           12 Essex                  6:43.66  
 
Boys 11-15 75 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  11-15 Meet: # 13.10  1999        Jordan Handy, Hunt Middle School            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piasecki, Carlo           14 F.H.T.M.S.               11.96#  5   10  
  2 Bambera, Anthony          12 Essex                    13.57   5    8  
  3 Koch, Dan                 12 Essex                    14.36   5    6  
  4 Howrigan, Chris           14 Fair                     14.47   2    4  
  5 Hutchinson, Rob           14 Fair                     14.55   2    2  
  6 Kimball, Casey            12 Essex                    14.60   4    1  
  7 Lustgarten, Ben           12 Edmunds                  14.70   4 
  8 Perry, Micheal            13 Edmunds                  14.85   5 
  9 Cooke, Todd               12 Wsd                      15.01   1 
 10 Branon, Evan              14 Fair                     15.49   1 
 11 Chafetz, Mike             14 F.H.T.M.S.               15.56   4 
 12 Martin, Chris             14 Fair                     15.82   2 
 13 Freeman, Andrew           12 Edmunds                  15.95   3 
 14 Botula, Jeff              14 Essex                    15.97   4 
 15 Vanderbilt, James         12 Fair                     15.97   1 
 16 Huyer, Danny              14 F.H.T.M.S.               16.18   3 
 17 Caldwell, Alex            12 Edmunds                  16.26   5 
 18 Goodnow, Ian              12 Essex                    16.69   3 
 19 Carpenter, Lucas          12 Fair                     16.76   2 
 20 Vellek, Ryan              11 CKS                      16.80   2 
 21 Andrews, Jordan           14 Fair                     16.86   1 
 22 Borse, Tejas              14 F.H.T.M.S.               17.67   3 
 23 Bergeron, Chris           12 Essex                    17.87   2 
 24 Schueler, Derek           12 Hunt                     17.87   3 
 25 List, Jake                13 CKS                      17.88   4 
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.42  2001        , Christ The King                         
                         Kelley, Couillard, Smith, Fisher                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex Middle School  'A'                              58.71#   10  
  2 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'A'                    1:04.94     8  
  3 Williston School District  'A'                      1:07.10     6  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 50.56  5/15/2003   Hunt Middle School, Hunt                    
                       A PLUMLEY, M MYERS, T CONLEY, I TROMBLEY          
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Essex Middle School  'A'                              53.93   2   10  
  2 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'A'                      54.24   2    8  
  3 Fairfield  'A'                                        54.39   2    6  
  4 Williston School District  'A'                        55.33   1    4  
  5 Grand Isle School  'A'                                55.82   1    2  
  6 Colchester Middle School  'A'                         57.04   1    1  
  7 Frederick H. Tuttle Middls Sch  'A'                   59.58   2 
 
Boys 11-15 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  11-15 Meet: # 4:25.98  6/6/2002    Essex Middle School, EMS                  
                         Duff                , Schwartz            , Nguyen
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex Middle School  'A'                            4:13.72#   10  
  2 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School  'A'                    4:39.04     8  
  3 Williston School District  'A'                      4:51.31     6  
  4 Fairfield  'A'                                      4:59.11     4  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-00  2001        Tyrone Conley, Hunt Middle School           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnelly, John            12 Wsd                    4-02.00    10  
  2 Freeman, Andrew           12 Edmunds               J4-02.00     8  
  3 Goodnow, Ian              12 Essex                  3-10.00     6  
  4 Kronk, Henry              12 Edmunds                3-08.00     4  
  5 Chichester, Hayden        12 F.H.T.M.S.            J3-08.00     2  
  6 Moon, Isaac               12 CKS                   J3-08.00     1  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  6/6/2002    Tyrone Conley, Hunt                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boylan, Lance E           13 Fair                   5-02.00    10  
  2 Brooks, Ben               13 Wsd                   J5-02.00     8  
  3 Hatin, Adam               14 Grand Isle Schoo       5-00.00     6  
  4 LaMotte, Derek            14 Colchester             4-06.00     4  
  5 Gragg, Stephen            14 Hunt                  J4-06.00     2  
  6 Brigante, Andrew          14 Colchester             4-04.00     0.5
  6 Carter, Tim               14 F.H.T.M.S.             4-04.00     0.5
  7 Perry, Micheal            13 Edmunds               J4-04.00  
  9 Labounty, Eric            14 Fair                   4-00.00  
 10 Botula, Jeff              14 Essex                  3-10.00  
 11 Chafetz, Mike             14 F.H.T.M.S.             3-08.00  
 -- Hutchinson, Rob           14 Fair                        NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13-08  5/15/2003   Nick Gordon, ADL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boylan, Lance             12 Fair                  15-08.00#   10  
  2 Roy, Ethan                12 Essex                 13-08.00#    8  
  3 Lustgarten, Eric          12 Edmunds               13-06.00     6  
  4 Bond, Ben                 12 Wsd                   13-05.00     4  
  5 Kimball, Casey            12 Essex                 12-06.50     2  
  6 Moon, Isaac               12 CKS                   12-02.50     1  
  7 Bonfigli, Michael         12 Wsd                  J12-02.50  
  8 Vanderbilt, James         12 Fair                  11-07.50  
  9 Smith, Devin              12 Hunt                  10-09.50  
 10 Russen, Michael           12 Hunt                  10-07.00  
 11 Grey, Taylor              11 Wsd                   10-06.00  
 12 Schueler, Derek           12 Hunt                  10-04.50  
 13 Caldwell, Alex            12 Edmunds               10-01.50  
 14 Lustgarten, Ben           12 Edmunds               10-01.00  
 15 Bragg, Nick               12 Wsd                   10-00.50  
 16 Flourney, Tevor           12 Colchester             9-11.50  
 17 Lee, Jacob                12 CKS                    9-08.00  
 18 Carter, Asa               11 F.H.T.M.S.             9-07.00  
 19 Lantz, Keenan             12 Edmunds                9-05.50  
 20 Renca, Dylan              12 Essex                  9-05.00  
 21 Morin, Kevin              11 Colchester             9-03.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16-08  5/15/2003   Jamie Kida, Essex Middle                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chu, Kevin                13 Hunt                  15-07.00    10  
  2 Bellows, Stephen          14 Grand Isle Schoo      14-04.00     8  
  3 Lu, Minh John             13 Hunt                  13-07.50     6  
  4 Thurber, Larry            14 Hunt                  13-07.00     4  
  5 Maple, Avery              14 Colchester            13-05.50     2  
  6 Fretz, Ramsey             14 Edmunds               13-04.00     1  
  7 Gragg, Stephen            14 Hunt                  12-10.00  
  8 Blow, Chris               13 Grand Isle Schoo      12-09.00  
  8 Tran, Son                 14 Hunt                  12-09.00  
 10 Ploof, Adam               14 Colchester            12-08.50  
 11 Johnson, Drew             13 Wsd                   11-08.50  
 12 McKay, Mat                13 Hunt                   9-10.00  
 13 Moyer-Battick, Milo       14 Fair                   9-08.50  
 14 Martin, Chris             14 Fair                   1-09.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26-05.25  2001        Kyle Kelley, Christ The King             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bambera, Anthony          12 Essex                 26-01.75    10  
  2 Cogley, Thomas            12 Essex                 25-06.00     8  
  3 Chichester, Hayden        12 F.H.T.M.S.            20-10.00     6  
  4 Connolly, Travis          12 Hunt                 J20-10.00     4  
  5 Moon, Isaac               12 CKS                   20-02.00     2  
  6 Gosto, Amar               12 Essex                 19-04.50     1  
  7 Patterson, Phillip        12 Essex                 19-04.00  
  8 Martin, Sam               12 Essex                 19-00.00  
  9 Landry, John              12 Fair                  18-10.50  
 10 Tkack, Sean               12 Essex                 18-10.00  
 11 Vellek, Ryan              11 CKS                   18-08.00  
 12 Carter, Asa               11 F.H.T.M.S.            15-02.00  
 13 Flourney, Tevor           12 Colchester            14-05.50  
 14 Bourbon, Tucker           12 Essex                 13-01.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 40-06  6/6/2002    Justin Dallier, Milton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Kevin            14 Hunt                  37-01.00    10  
  2 Andrews, Jordan           14 Fair                  33-09.00     8  
  3 Peioro-Bailey, Karieo     14 Fair                  33-08.50     6  
  4 Chamberlin, Jordon        14 Grand Isle Schoo      32-00.00     4  
  5 Dang, Jim                 13 Hunt                  27-04.00     2  
  6 Frank, Kevin              13 Hunt                  25-02.00     1  
  7 Senecal, Joe              14 Hunt                  24-03.00  
  8 Murphy, Tony              13 F.H.T.M.S.            23-00.00  
  9 Nial, Matt                14 F.H.T.M.S.            22-00.50  
 10 Pfeiffer, Scott           14 Essex                 15-11.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 88-08  1998        Jeremy McLean, Essex Middle School          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Phillip        12 Essex                    73-00    10  
  2 Cogley, Thomas            12 Essex                    69-04     8  
  3 Gosto, Amar               12 Essex                    63-00     6  
  4 Watts, Adam               12 Essex                    60-05     4  
  5 Tkack, Sean               12 Essex                    56-00     2  
  6 Kronk, Henry              12 Edmunds                  55-04     1  
  7 Martin, Sam               12 Essex                    53-04  
  8 Urbahn, Nick              11 Colchester               53-00  
  9 Baglini, Elliot           12 Essex                    47-06  
 10 Flourney, Tevor           12 Colchester               45-02  
 11 Carter, Asa               11 F.H.T.M.S.               41-10  
 12 Bourbon, Tucker           12 Essex                    39-09  
 13 Renca, Dylan              12 Essex                    37-07  
 
Boys 13-15 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 123-08  2000        Emir Heco, Essex Middle School             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peioro-Bailey, Karieo     14 Fair                    108-06    10  
  2 Andrews, Jordan           14 Fair                     93-04     8  
  3 Davison, Kevin            14 Hunt                     84-00     6  
  4 Fretz, Ramsey             14 Edmunds                  79-02     4  
  5 Minh, John                13 Hunt                     76-07     2  
  6 Murphy, Tony              13 F.H.T.M.S.               73-00     1  
  7 Posey, David              14 Colchester              J73-00  
  8 Senecal, Joe              14 Hunt                     71-09  
  9 Chafetz, Mike             14 F.H.T.M.S.               70-04  
 10 Perry, Micheal            13 Edmunds                  69-04  
 11 Nguyen, Huy               14 Hunt                     68-05  
 12 Frank, Kevin              13 Hunt                     63-05  
 13 Meli, Guillame            13 Edmunds                  60-08  
 14 Nial, Matt                14 F.H.T.M.S.               60-05  
 15 Huyer, Danny              14 F.H.T.M.S.               51-05  
 16 Wang, William             14 F.H.T.M.S.               49-04  
 17 Pfeiffer, Scott           14 Essex                    39-00  
 
                          Women - Team Rankings - 21 
===============================================================================
    1) Essex Middle School        192        2) Lyman C. Hunt Middle Scho 137   
    3) Colchester Middle School    83        4) Frederick H. Tuttle Middl  62   
    5) Fairfield                   57        6) Williston School District  46   
    7) Edmunds Middle School       32        8) Rutland Middle School      16   
    9) Grand Isle School            9       10) Christ The King             6   
 
                           Men - Team Rankings - 21 
===============================================================================
    1) Essex Middle School        180        2) Williston School District 143   
    3) Lyman C. Hunt Middle Schoo 107        4) Fairfield                  78   
    5) Edmunds Middle School       48        6) Colchester Middle School   26.50
    7) Grand Isle School           26        8) Frederick H. Tuttle Middl  25.50
    9) Christ The King              4                                           

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 

TOP OF PAGE

Copyright 1999 [Pavel Dvorak]. All rights reserved.
Revised: May 20, 2004 .
Web design and maintenance donated by Pavel Dvorak

pdvorak @ bsdvt.org