Licensed to Burlington High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2004 05:17 PM
               2004 VT INDOOR T&F STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - 2/14/2004               
                       Sponsored by: VPA and US Marines                        
                                  Norwich, VT 
 Women - Team Rankings - 13 
===============================================================================
    1) Rutland High School         97        2) Fair Haven Union High Sch  76   
    3) Champlain Valley UHS        47        4) Essex High School          38   
    5) Mt.Anthony Union High Sch   33        6) Lamoille Union High Schoo  18   
    6) Bellows Falls High School   18        8) South Burlington High Sch  12   
    8) Mt. Mansfield Union HS      12       10) Windsor High School        11   
   10) Burlington High School      11       10) BRATTLEBORO UNION H.S.     11   
   13) Rice Memorialigh School      6       13) Colchester High School      6   
   15) Bellows Free Academy         4       16) Green Mountain Union High   1   
   16) Peoples Academy              1       16) Hartford High School        1   
 
                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Indoor State: #  7.34  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Lucy             FR Luhs                      7.70Q  5 
  2 Carlson, Jan                 Brattleboro               7.71Q  8 
  3 Chiorgno, Adrienne        JR Mt.Anthony                7.74Q  7 
  4 Pockette, Kristen         SO Rutland                   7.75Q  2 
  5 Wasser, Aubrey            JR Mt.Mansfield              7.80Q  1 
  6 Bickford, Lydia              Peoples                   7.89Q  6 
  7 Taylor, Lindsey           SR Rutland                   7.96Q  3 
  8 Byrnes, Sarah             SO Essex                     7.99Q  4 
  9 Taylor, Samantha          SO Essex                     7.96q  2 
 10 Hutchinson, Jenna            Otter Valley              7.98q  1 
 11 Guillot, Rachel              Peoples                   8.05q  3 
 12 Thompson, Shelagh         JR Mt.Anthony                8.16q  4 
 13 Burmania, Rachel           9 Vergennes                 8.18   7 
 14 Harrington, Sydney           Fair Haven                8.18   4 
 15 Coutier-Namdar, Alexis    JR Burlington                8.18   7 
 16 DeMasi, Theresa           JR Mt.Anthony                8.27   6 
 17 Wetherby, Jessie          SR Rutland                   8.27   5 
 18 Harper, Krystin           JR Luhs                      8.28   8 
 19 Kiley, Colleen            SO Champlain Valley          8.36   3 
 20 Dagg, Amanda              JR Rutland                   8.39   8 
 21 Isham, Jen                FR Burlington                8.40   3 
 22 Batcha, Karuna               Brattleboro               8.43   5 
 23 Frost, Kelsey             JR Spaulding                 8.49   4 
 24 Schatz, Becca                South Burlington          8.53   2 
 25 Fouco, Stephanie             Harwood                   8.58   6 
 26 Clark, Nicole                Milton                    8.68   2 
 27 Allaire, Lori             SR Rutland                   8.70   1 
 28 Batease, Erin                Fair Haven                8.83   1 
 29 Thompson, Alexandra       FR Hartford                  8.87   5 
 30 Millar, Heaven            FR Mt.Anthony                8.97   8 
 31 Murray, Sam                  Fair Haven                9.00   7 
 32 Rubin, Renee                 South Burlington          9.08   7 
 33 Dickerson, Jennifer       SO Hartford                  9.08   4 
 34 Singer, Katelyn           SO Spaulding                 9.22   5 
 35 Reardon, Jen              SO Essex                     9.23   3 
 36 Curran, Colleen           FR Rutland                   9.25   6 
 37 Piper, Emily                 Fair Haven                9.26   8 
 38 Cannon, Christina          9 Vergennes                 9.27   6 
 39 Dutil, Becky              FR Spaulding                 9.78   1 
 40 Siric, Sanela                Spaulding                 9.95   2 
 41 Tessier, Brittany            Spaulding                 9.97   3 
 42 Strona, Jen               10 Vergennes                10.48   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Indoor State: #  7.34  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carlson, Jan                 Brattleboro               7.50Q  1 
  2 Higgins, Lucy             FR Luhs                      7.63Q  2 
  3 Chiorgno, Adrienne        JR Mt.Anthony                7.56q  1 
  4 Pockette, Kristen         SO Rutland                   7.76q  2 
  5 Wasser, Aubrey            JR Mt.Mansfield              7.80q  2 
  6 Bickford, Lydia              Peoples                   7.88q  1 
  7 Taylor, Lindsey           SR Rutland                   7.89   1 
  8 Taylor, Samantha          SO Essex                     8.03   2 
  9 Hutchinson, Jenna            Otter Valley              8.08   1 
 10 Byrnes, Sarah             SO Essex                     8.16   2 
 11 Thompson, Shelagh         JR Mt.Anthony                8.20   2 
 12 Guillot, Rachel              Peoples                   8.21   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Indoor State: #  7.34  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Jan                 Brattleboro               7.48    10  
  2 Chiorgno, Adrienne        JR Mt.Anthony                7.54     8  
  3 Higgins, Lucy             FR Luhs                      7.61     6  
  4 Pockette, Kristen         SO Rutland                   7.79     4  
  5 Wasser, Aubrey            JR Mt.Mansfield              7.84     2  
  6 Bickford, Lydia              Peoples                   7.94     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Indoor State: # 41.82  2/15/2003   Mary Heitkamp, Fair Haven HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Tara             JR Luhs                     44.17   1   10  
  2 Chiorgno, Adrienne        JR Mt.Anthony               44.67   1    8  
  3 Keefe, Morgan                South Burlington         44.87   1    6  
  4 Wasser, Aubrey            JR Mt.Mansfield             45.06   1    4  
  5 Nichos, Hannah            SR Champlain Valley         45.60   2    2  
  6 Taylor, Lindsey           SR Rutland                  45.93   3    1  
  7 Parent, Courtney             Fair Haven               46.19   2 
  8 Bernier, Haley            JR Essex                    46.41   2 
  9 Burmania, Rachel           9 Vergennes                47.21   4 
 10 Kravitz, Bethany          SO Hartford                 47.26   3 
 11 Guillot, Rachel              Peoples                  48.47   5 
 12 Tansey, Leah              SO Windsor                  48.53   3 
 13 Wetherby, Jessie          SR Rutland                  48.55   5 
 14 DeMasi, Theresa           JR Mt.Anthony               48.74   3 
 15 Houran, Kate              SO Mt.Anthony               49.14   4 
 16 Kautz, Emily              FR Hartford                 49.32   4 
 17 Patch, Alex               FR Rutland                  49.79   5 
 18 Kiley, Colleen            SO Champlain Valley         50.15   4 
 19 Moreau, Michelle          FR Luhs                     50.30   5 
 20 Shaw, Julia               FR Rutland                  51.36   6 
 21 Henkle, Beth                 Bellows Fall             51.60   6 
 22 Ingvoldstad, Braelyn      JR Luhs                     52.77   6 
 23 Batease, Erin                Fair Haven               53.84   6 
 24 Keir, Jane                SO Mt.Mansfield             53.89   7 
 25 Briggs, Gabbie            SO Rutland                  54.41   9 
 26 Laybourne, Mindy          FR Spaulding                54.95   7 
 27 Moran, Emily                 Spaulding                55.10   9 
 28 Reiber, Abbie             FR Rutland                  55.19   8 
 29 Reardon, Jen              SO Essex                    55.89   9 
 30 Cannon, Christina          9 Vergennes                56.64   8 
 31 Piper, Emily                 Fair Haven               56.95   8 
 32 Singer, Katelyn           SO Spaulding                58.54   7 
 33 Dutil, Becky              FR Spaulding                58.85   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Indoor State: # 1:33.76  2003        Mary Heitkamp, Fair Haven HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heitkamp, Mary               Fair Haven             1:35.78    10  
  2 Banfield-Hardaway, Stace  SR Mt.Anthony             1:44.05     8  
  3 Olney, Yvonne             SR Rutland                1:48.83     6  
  4 Parent, Courtney             Fair Haven             1:49.94     4  
  5 Buzzell, Allie            JR Rutland                1:50.03     2  
  6 Hopkins, Amy              JR Champlain Valley       1:51.85     1  
  7 Heitkamp, Ellina             Fair Haven             1:52.89  
  8 Keefe, Morgan                South Burlington       1:53.33  
  9 Emery, Ali                SR Mt.Mansfield           1:55.71  
 10 Furnari, Ellen            SR Hartford               2:00.26  
 11 Evans, Kristen            JR Hartford               2:00.46  
 12 Dickinson, Kristi         SO Spaulding              2:01.70  
 13 Kilburn, Alex                Bellows Fall           2:02.70  
 14 Blais, Brittany              South Burlington       2:06.85  
 15 Shaikh, Henna             FR Essex                  2:09.16  
 16 Murray, Sam                  Fair Haven             2:20.20  
 17 Laybourne, Mindy          FR Spaulding              2:27.90  
 18 Schraml, Kaitlin             Essex                  2:36.54  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Indoor State: # 3:00.90  2004        Kathleen Sanborn, Rutland HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Kathleen         SR Rutland                3:04.68    10  
  2 Frost, Kendall            FR Champlain Valley       3:18.44     8  
  3 McLaughlin, Heather       SR Essex                  3:19.72     6  
  4 Harris, Mairead           JR Champlain Valley       3:24.83     4  
  5 Scherer, Jessica          SR Rutland                3:32.37     2  
  6 Patrick, Lisa             SR Mt.Mansfield           3:35.03     1  
  7 Reed, Jamie               FR Mt.Anthony             3:41.74  
  8 Gilbert, Jaime            SR Rutland                3:42.71  
  9 Brown, Kristin            FR Essex                  3:44.40  
 10 Seyferth, Allison         SR Mt.Anthony             3:47.78  
 11 Dickinson, Kristi         SO Spaulding              3:51.79  
 12 Pierce, Laura             JR Rutland                3:55.27  
 13 Sarlaphorst, Laura        JR Hartford               3:56.87  
 14 Freeman, Jessica             Brattleboro            4:18.21  
 -- Arroyo, Mindie               Fair Haven                 DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Indoor State: # 4:56.70  1998        Erin Sullivan, Mount Mansfield UHS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Kathleen         SR Rutland                5:17.29    10  
  2 Olson, Torey              SO Rutland                5:35.85     8  
  3 McCormick, Melanie        SO Champlain Valley       5:39.20     6  
  4 McLaughlin, Heather       SR Essex                  5:39.34     4  
  5 Cowan, Allison            JR Mt.Anthony             6:02.96     2  
  6 Virgilio, Maria           JR Mt.Anthony             6:05.62     1  
  7 Fields, Brittney          SO Champlain Valley       6:16.55  
  8 Allison, Caitlin          SO Mt.Anthony             6:22.38  
  9 Moultroup, Julie          JR Mt.Mansfield           6:26.64  
 10 Sullivan, Sarah           SO Champlain Valley       6:42.56  
 11 Freeman, Jessica             Brattleboro            6:56.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Indoor State: # 10:35.24  1998        Tara Chaplin, U-32 UHS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olney, Yvonne             SR Rutland               12:14.75    10  
  2 Olson, Torey              SO Rutland               12:26.20     8  
  3 Morel, Lindsey            JR Champlain Valley      12:55.12     6  
  4 McCormick, Melanie        SO Champlain Valley      12:57.88     4  
  5 Heitkamp, Ellina             Fair Haven            13:15.41     2  
  6 Tourigny, Casluh             Green Mounta          13:20.11     1  
  7 Soltau, Janet                South Burlington      13:49.10  
  8 Brooks, Stephanie         FR Essex                 13:51.94  
  9 Thornblade, Lydia            Fair Haven            14:39.41  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
Indoor State: #  8.15  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heitkamp, Mary               Fair Haven                8.83Q  4 
  2 Parker, Courtney             Fair Haven                9.41Q  2 
  3 Ewald, Callie             SR Windsor                   9.58Q  3 
  4 Campbell, Jessica         SR Rutland                   9.83Q  1 
  5 Batcha, Karuna               Brattleboro               9.72q  3 
  6 Harrington, Sydney           Fair Haven                9.80q  2 
  7 Koch, Kaetlyn             JR Mt.Mansfield              9.95q  1 
  8 Mercier, Alison              South Burlington         10.02q  2 
  9 Ieremias, Andra              Fair Haven               10.27q  4 
 10 Ingvoldstad, Braelyn      JR Luhs                     10.78q  1 
 11 O'Sullivan, Samantha      FR Essex                    10.90q  4 
 12 Robaitalle, Eve              South Burlington         10.91q  1 
 13 Bickford, Lydia              Peoples                  10.93   2 
 14 Guillot, Rachel              Peoples                  10.94   1 
 15 Tansey, Leah              SO Windsor                  10.98   3 
 16 Fields, Brittney          SO Champlain Valley         11.37   3 
 17 Cannon, Christina          9 Vergennes                11.62   4 
 18 Reid, Elizabeth           FR Mt.Mansfield             11.90   3 
 19 Howard, Drew              FR Rutland                  11.93   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Indoor State: #  8.15  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Heitkamp, Mary               Fair Haven                9.05Q  2 
  2 Parker, Courtney             Fair Haven                9.56Q  1 
  3 Batcha, Karuna               Brattleboro               9.51q  2 
  4 Ewald, Callie             SR Windsor                   9.66q  1 
  5 Campbell, Jessica         SR Rutland                   9.73q  2 
  6 Mercier, Alison              South Burlington          9.75q  2 
  7 Harrington, Sydney           Fair Haven                9.76   1 
  8 Ieremias, Andra              Fair Haven                9.88   2 
  9 Koch, Kaetlyn             JR Mt.Mansfield              9.90   1 
 10 O'Sullivan, Samantha      FR Essex                    10.25   1 
 11 Robaitalle, Eve              South Burlington         10.64   2 
 12 Ingvoldstad, Braelyn      JR Luhs                     10.87   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Indoor State: #  8.15  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heitkamp, Mary               Fair Haven                8.79    10  
  2 Parker, Courtney             Fair Haven                9.42     8  
  3 Ewald, Callie             SR Windsor                   9.57     6  
  4 Mercier, Alison              South Burlington          9.72     4  
  5 Campbell, Jessica         SR Rutland                   9.77     2  
  6 Batcha, Karuna               Brattleboro               9.80     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Indoor State: # 1:49.56  1997        Rice Memorial HS                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Essex High School  'A'                              1:54.98   2   10  
  2 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      1:55.29   2    8  
  3 Rutland High School  'A'                            1:58.20   2    6  
  4 Windsor High School  'A'                            1:59.56   2    4  
  5 South Burlington High School  'A'                   2:03.20   1    2  
  6 Hartford High School  'A'                           2:04.47   1    1  
  7 Spaulding High School  'A'                          2:14.19   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Indoor State: # 4:23.21  2000        Rutland High School                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      4:22.68#  2   10  
  2 Rutland High School  'A'                            4:26.43   2    8  
  3 Champlain Valley Uhs  'A'                           4:27.52   2    6  
  4 Essex High School  'A'                              4:28.96   1    4  
  5 Lamoille Union High Schoo  'A'                      4:30.84   2    2  
  6 Mt. Mansfield Union HS  'A'                         4:38.73   1    1  
  7 Mt.Anthony Union High Sch  'A'                      4:39.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Indoor State: # 10:11.64  1997        Mount Anthony HS                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlain Valley Uhs  'A'                          10:24.88    10  
  2 Rutland High School  'A'                           10:44.00     8  
  3 Mt.Anthony Union High Sch  'A'                     11:02.80     6  
  4 Mt. Mansfield Union HS  'A'                        11:03.03     4  
  5 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                     11:09.01     2  
  6 Essex High School  'A'                             11:13.61     1  
  7 Bellows Falls High School  'A'                     11:29.38  
  8 Green Mountain Union High  'A'                     12:11.95  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Indoor State: # 5-04.25  2001        Cari Christenson, Missisquoi UHS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Grace              JR Burlington             5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 Richards, Jenel              Fair Haven            J5-00.00      1.52m    8  
  3 Meyer, Sarah                 Colchester             4-10.00      1.47m    6  
  4 Fox, Leah                 JR Essex                  4-08.00      1.42m    4  
  5 Turner, Danielle             Bellows Fall           4-06.00      1.37m    2  
  6 Court, Hannah                Burlington            J4-06.00      1.37m    1  
  7 Hutchins, Holly           SO Essex                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Tansey, Leah              SO Windsor                4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Currie, Jen                  Milton                J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Isham, Jen                FR Burlington            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Allison, Caitlin          SO Mt.Anthony            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Henkle, Beth                 Bellows Fall           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Clayton, Whitney          SO Essex                       NH            
 -- Batcha, Karuna               Brattleboro                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Indoor State: # 18-06  2/15/2003   Kasey Hill, North Country UHS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heitkamp, Mary               Fair Haven            18-05.00      5.61m   10  
  2 Sanborn, Kathleen         SR Rutland               16-04.00      4.97m    8  
  3 Nelson, Erin              FR Rice                  16-03.00      4.95m    6  
  4 Parker, Courtney             Fair Haven            15-08.00      4.77m    4  
  5 Chen, Alyssa              SR Rutland               15-03.00      4.64m    2  
  6 Clayton, Whitney          SO Essex                 14-10.00      4.52m    1  
  7 Obuchowski, Meghan           Bellows Fall          14-07.00      4.44m 
  7 Coutier-Namdar, Alexis    JR Burlington            14-07.00      4.44m 
  9 Richards, Jenel              Fair Haven            14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Young, Emily                 Bellows Fall          14-05.00      4.39m 
 11 Chiorgno, Adrienne        JR Mt.Anthony            14-04.00      4.36m 
 12 Alarcon, Christine        SO Windsor               13-10.00      4.21m 
 12 Koch, Kaetlyn             JR Mt.Mansfield          13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 White, Brittany              Spaulding             13-04.00      4.06m 
 15 Kravitz, Bethany          SO Hartford              13-03.00      4.03m 
 16 Ieremias, Andra              Fair Haven            13-02.00      4.01m 
 17 Henkle, Beth                 Bellows Fall          12-03.00      3.73m 
 17 Isham, Jen                FR Burlington            12-03.00      3.73m 
 19 Thompson, Alexandra       FR Hartford              11-11.00      3.63m 
 20 Turner, Danielle             Bellows Fall          11-03.00      3.42m 
 20 Moran, Emily                 Spaulding             11-03.00      3.42m 
 22 Cannon, Christina          9 Vergennes             11-01.00      3.37m 
 23 Sullivan, Maggie          SO Mt.Mansfield          10-02.00      3.09m 
 23 Tessier, Brittany            Spaulding             10-02.00      3.09m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Indoor State: # 36-07.50  1998        Cheryl Miller, U-32 UHS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Obuchowski, Meghan           Bellows Fall          32-04.00      9.85m   10  
  2 Wermer, Eva               JR Essex                 32-03.00      9.82m    8  
  3 Moore, Caitlin               Bellows Fall          29-04.50      8.95m    6  
  4 McLaughlin, Emily         SR Bfa St.Albans         29-02.00      8.89m    4  
  5 Dagg, Amanda              JR Rutland               28-11.50      8.82m    2  
  6 Korbet, Martha            JR Windsor               28-10.50      8.80m    1  
  7 Candon, Molly             SO Rutland               28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Houston, Cara             SO Rutland               27-00.00      8.22m 
  9 Richards, Jenel              Fair Haven            26-09.00      8.15m 
 10 Duncan, Jessica              Fair Haven            25-05.00      7.74m 
 11 Nelson, Melinda              Milton                25-04.50      7.73m 
 12 Currie, Jen                  Milton                25-01.50      7.65m 
 13 Eaton, Nicole                Fair Haven            24-09.50      7.55m 
 14 Brigham, Rachel           SO Burlington            24-07.50      7.50m 
 15 Dickerson, Jennifer       SO Hartford              24-07.00      7.49m 
 16 Moreau, Michelle          FR Luhs                  24-06.00      7.46m 
 17 Christie, Angela          SO Hartford              24-03.00      7.39m 
 18 Dolce, Gillian            JR Rutland               24-02.00      7.36m 
 19 Young, Jordan                Fair Haven            23-07.00      7.18m 
 20 Fitzgerald, Kelly            Spaulding             23-03.00      7.08m 
 21 Gartner, Emily            SR Rutland               22-10.00      6.95m 
 22 Sullivan, Maggie          SO Mt.Mansfield          22-04.00      6.80m 
 23 White, Brittany              Spaulding             22-01.00      6.73m 
 24 Ward, Maddy               JR Spaulding             21-11.00      6.68m 
 25 Millar, Heaven            FR Mt.Anthony            21-10.50      6.66m 
 26 Brunett, Aubree           FR Burlington            21-06.50      6.56m 
 27 Bilinski, Maria           JR Rutland               20-11.50      6.38m 
 28 Batease, Erin                Fair Haven            20-05.50      6.23m 
 29 Nelson, Sarah                Milton                19-05.00      5.91m 
 30 Strona, Jen               10 Vergennes             14-03.00      4.34m 
 
                          Women - Team Rankings - 13 
===============================================================================
    1) Rutland High School         97        2) Fair Haven Union High Sch  76   
    3) Champlain Valley UHS        47        4) Essex High School          38   
    5) Mt.Anthony Union High Sch   33        6) Lamoille Union High Schoo  18   
    6) Bellows Falls High School   18        8) South Burlington High Sch  12   
    8) Mt. Mansfield Union HS      12       10) Windsor High School        11   
   10) Burlington High School      11       10) BRATTLEBORO UNION H.S.     11   
   13) Rice Memorialigh School      6       13) Colchester High School      6   
   15) Bellows Free Academy         4       16) Green Mountain Union High   1   
   16) Peoples Academy              1       16) Hartford High School        1   
 
Copyright 1999 [Pavel Dvorak]. All rights reserved.
Revised: March 31, 2006 .
Web design and maintenance donated by Pavel Dvorak

pdvorak @ bsdvt.org